H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 15.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
Handballoberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Hallenrunde 2017/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mo, 15.01.2018, 14:09:19h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-OLRPS20000130Sa, 20.01.18, 18:00h260065TV Bitburg-SF Budenheim: SR: ..
20000132Sa, 20.01.18, 18:30h240110SG Saulheim-HSG Kast/Simm: SR: ..
20000136Sa, 20.01.18, 19:30h210066HSG Völklingen-TV 05 Mülheim: SR: ..
20000131Sa, 20.01.18, 20:00h242125TSG Friesenh. 2-HSG Worms: SR: ..
20000133So, 21.01.18, 16:00h240350HSG RN Bingen-SG Gösen/Lauf: SR: ..
F-OLRPS20000610Sa, 20.01.18, 16:30h240030MZ05/Budenheim 2-TV Bassenheim: SR: ..
20000607Sa, 20.01.18, 18:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-TG Osthofen: SR: ..
20000611Sa, 20.01.18, 18:00h242196TG Waldsee-SG Bretzenheim 2: SR: ..
20000606Sa, 20.01.18, 19:00h260252DJK/MJC Trier 2-HSG Wittlich: SR: ..
20000609Sa, 20.01.18, 19:30h260120FSG Arz/Moselw-SV Zweibrücken: SR: ..
20000608Sa, 20.01.18, 20:00h210046HSV Püttlingen-HSG Hunsrück: SR: ..
20000605So, 21.01.18, 18:00h242117VTV Mundenheim-HSG Marp-Alsw: SR: ..
mJA-OLRPS20001063Mi, 17.01.18, 20:00h210057HG Saarlouis-SG Illt-Dud-Fb: SR: ..
20001074Sa, 20.01.18, 16:00h210064SG Illt-Dud-Fb-HSG Frau-Überh: SR: ..
20001077Sa, 20.01.18, 17:30h242100mJG Dans/Thal-mABCD Kan/Herx: SR: ..
20001073Sa, 20.01.18, 20:00h242176HSG Dud/Schiff-HSG Eckbachtal: SR: ..
20001075So, 21.01.18, 15:00h240020SG Bretzenheim-TG Osthofen: SR: ..
20001072So, 21.01.18, 15:00h260110HSG Kast/Simm-JSG Tr/Ig/Schw: SR: ..
20001076So, 21.01.18, 16:00h242079TV Hochdorf-HG Saarlouis: SR: ..
mJB-OLRPS20001356Sa, 20.01.18, 16:00h240020SG Bretzenheim-JSG Hunsrück: SR: ..
20001358Sa, 20.01.18, 16:00h240200SF Budenheim-HSG Dud/Schiff: SR: ..
20001359Sa, 20.01.18, 18:00h210057HG Saarlouis-JH Mülh/Urmitz: SR: ..
20001357So, 21.01.18, 13:00h242032HSG Eckbachtal-TSG Friesenh.: SR: ..
20001355So, 21.01.18, 16:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-TV Hochdorf: SR: ..
mJC-OLRPS20001646Sa, 20.01.18, 17:00h240100TV Nieder-Olm-TSG Haßloch: SR: ..
20001648So, 21.01.18, 13:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-HSG Dud/Schiff: SR: ..
20001645So, 21.01.18, 14:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-TV Hochdorf: SR: ..
20001647So, 21.01.18, 14:15h210036SG Merch-Quier-JSG Hunsrück: SR: ..
20001649So, 21.01.18, 14:20h240350HSG RN Bingen-JH Mülh/Urmitz: SR: ..
wJA-OLRPS
wJB-OLRPS20002308Sa, 20.01.18, 16:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-SV Zweibrücken: SR: ..
20002349Sa, 20.01.18, 17:00h242020SV Bornheim-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei: SR: ..
20002345Sa, 20.01.18, 18:00h240020SG Bretzenheim-MZ05/Budenheim: SR: ..
20002346So, 21.01.18, 16:15h242117VTV Mundenheim-SV Zweibrücken: SR: ..
20002315So, 21.01.18, 18:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei: SR: ..
wJC-OLRPS20002652So, 21.01.18, 12:00h240200MZ05/Budenheim-HSV Sobernheim: SR: ..
20002651So, 21.01.18, 15:15h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-HSG Marp-Alsw: SR: ..
20002653So, 21.01.18, 16:00h260285HSG Wittlich-TSG Friesenh.: SR: ..
20002654So, 21.01.18, 17:15h242122TV Rheingönh.-VTV Mundenheim: SR: ..
M-LV Auf
F-LV Auf