H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 16.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
Handballoberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Hallenrunde 2017/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung: Di, 24.10.2017, 19:56:07h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-OLRPS20000060Sa, 21.10.17, 18:00h210072SV Zweibrücken-VTZ Saarpfalz23:24PI
20000061Sa, 21.10.17, 18:00h260261HV Vallendar-TV Bitburg37:23PI
20000059Sa, 21.10.17, 19:30h242117VTV Mundenheim-TV 05 Mülheim36:32PI
20000058Sa, 21.10.17, 20:00h260222SG Gösen/Lauf-TV Offenbach22:29PI
20000063So, 22.10.17, 16:00h240350HSG RN Bingen-SG Saulheim25:25PI
20000064So, 22.10.17, 17:00h240091HSG Worms-HSG Völklingen35:27PI
20000057So, 22.10.17, 17:00h260110HSG Kast/Simm-SF Budenheim21:32PI
20000062So, 22.10.17, 18:00h210017MSG HF Illtal-TSG Friesenh. 237:24PI
F-OLRPS20000550Sa, 21.10.17, 17:30h242117VTV Mundenheim-FSG Arz/Moselw37:29PI
20000555Sa, 21.10.17, 18:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-SV Zweibrücken32:30PI
20000549Sa, 21.10.17, 19:30h260252DJK/MJC Trier 2-HSV Püttlingen20:22PI
20000552Sa, 21.10.17, 20:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-TG Waldsee27:22PI
20000551So, 22.10.17, 16:00h240080TG Osthofen-HSG Hunsrück14:19PI
20000553So, 22.10.17, 16:00h240200MZ05/Budenheim 2-SG Bretzenheim 223:12PI
20000554So, 22.10.17, 17:00h260050TV Bassenheim-HSG Wittlich27:31PI
mJA-OLRPS20001034Sa, 21.10.17, 16:00h210019HSG Frau-Überh-HG Saarlouis31:27PI
20001035So, 22.10.17, 12:00h240080TG Osthofen-mJG Dans/Thal35:28PI
20001030So, 22.10.17, 14:30h242175HSG Dud/Schiff-SG Illt-Dud-Fb36:31PI
20001031So, 22.10.17, 14:45h260110HSG Kast/Simm-SG Bretzenheim17:32PI
20001033So, 22.10.17, 16:00h242032HSG Eckbachtal-mABCD Kan/Herx41:32PI
20001032So, 22.10.17, 16:00h260252JSG Tr/Ig/Schw-TV Hochdorf18:28PI
mJB-OLRPS20001328Sa, 21.10.17, 16:00h210057HG Saarlouis-HSG Eckbachtal28:14PI
20001329Sa, 21.10.17, 16:00h240200SF Budenheim-TSG Friesenh.27:34PI
20001327So, 22.10.17, 12:45h242175HSG Dud/Schiff-JH Mülh/Urmitz30:32PI
20001326So, 22.10.17, 13:00h240020SG Bretzenheim-TV Hochdorf24:19PI
20001325So, 22.10.17, 15:00h260116JSG Hunsrück-SV Zweibrücken24:23PI
mJC-OLRPS20001622Sa, 21.10.17, 12:15h242125TSG Friesenh.-TV Nieder-Olm27:33PI
20001623So, 22.10.17, 13:30h242033HSG Dud/Schiff-JSG Hunsrück30:24PI
20001621So, 22.10.17, 14:20h240350HSG RN Bingen-SV Zweibrücken26:27PI
20001624So, 22.10.17, 16:00h260162JH Mülh/Urmitz-TSG Haßloch33:30PI
20001620So, 22.10.17, 16:15h242079TV Hochdorf-SG Merch-Quier29:28PI
wJA-OLRPS20002019Sa, 21.10.17, 16:00h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-SV Zweibrücken27:26PI
20002052Sa, 21.10.17, 16:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-JSG Saarbr. W41:27PI
20002017So, 22.10.17, 11:00h240020SG Bretzenheim-TuS Heiligenst34:20PI
20002018So, 22.10.17, 14:00h210055HG Saarlouis-DJK/MJC Trier20:23PI
wJB-OLRPS20002306Sa, 21.10.17, 12:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei42:18PI
20002318Sa, 21.10.17, 16:00h210072SV Zweibrücken-TuS Kirn25:25PI
20002316Sa, 21.10.17, 16:00h242020SV Bornheim-TV Arzheim15:22PI
wJC-OLRPS20002617Sa, 21.10.17, 14:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-VTZ Saarpfalz20:20PI
20002615So, 22.10.17, 15:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei27:31PI