H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 28.08.2017 - 03.09.2017
Handballoberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Hallenrunde 2017/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mo, 21.08.2017, 18:18:24h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-OLRPS20000001Sa, 02.09.17, 18:00h210072VTZ Saarpfalz-TV 05 Mülheim
20000005Sa, 02.09.17, 18:00h240350HSG RN Bingen-HSG Kast/Simm
20000002Sa, 02.09.17, 18:00h260065TV Bitburg-TV Offenbach
20000007Sa, 02.09.17, 18:00h260261HV Vallendar-VTV Mundenheim
20000004Sa, 02.09.17, 18:30h240110SG Saulheim-HSG Worms
20000008Sa, 02.09.17, 20:00h210066HSG Völklingen-SV Zweibrücken
20000003Sa, 02.09.17, 20:00h242125TSG Friesenh. 2-SF Budenheim
20000006So, 03.09.17, 18:00h210017MSG HF Illtal-SG Gösen/Lauf
F-OLRPS20000504Do, 31.08.17, 20:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-HSV Püttlingen
20000503Sa, 02.09.17, 16:00h260285HSG Wittlich-FSG Arz/Moselw
20000501Sa, 02.09.17, 20:00h260116HSG Hunsrück-SG Bretzenheim 2 V06 ..
20000505So, 03.09.17, 16:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-TG Waldsee
20000502So, 03.09.17, 16:00h240080TG Osthofen-VTV Mundenheim
20000500So, 03.09.17, 16:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-MZ05/Budenheim 2
20000506So, 03.09.17, 17:00h260050TV Bassenheim-DJK/MJC Trier 2
mJA-OLRPS20001001Sa, 02.09.17, 18:00h240020SG Bretzenheim-HG Saarlouis
20001005Sa, 02.09.17, 18:00h242100mJG Dans/Thal-JSG Tr/Ig/Schw
20001002So, 03.09.17, 15:30h210017SG Illt-Dud-Fb-TG Osthofen
20001000So, 03.09.17, 16:00h242079TV Hochdorf-mABCD Kan/Herx
20001004So, 03.09.17, 17:00h260110HSG Kast/Simm-HSG Eckbachtal
mJB-OLRPS20001301Sa, 02.09.17, 16:00h240020SG Bretzenheim-HG Saarlouis
20001304Sa, 02.09.17, 17:00h260162JH Mülh/Urmitz-HSG Eckbachtal
20001302So, 03.09.17, 13:30h260116JSG Hunsrück-SF Budenheim
20001303So, 03.09.17, 13:45h242033HSG Dud/Schiff-SV Zweibrücken
20001300So, 03.09.17, 18:00h242079TV Hochdorf-TSG Friesenh.
mJC-OLRPS20001604Sa, 02.09.17, 15:00h260162JH Mülh/Urmitz-HSG RN Bingen
20001601Sa, 02.09.17, 16:45h242073TSG Haßloch-TV Nieder-Olm
20001600So, 03.09.17, 14:00h242079TV Hochdorf-TSG Friesenh.
20001602So, 03.09.17, 15:30h260116JSG Hunsrück-SG Merch-Quier
20001603So, 03.09.17, 16:30h242033HSG Dud/Schiff-SV Zweibrücken
wJA-OLRPS20002002Sa, 02.09.17, 14:00h260255DJK/MJC Trier-TSG Friesenh.
20002001So, 03.09.17, 14:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-TuS Heiligenst
20002003So, 03.09.17, 16:00h210055HG Saarlouis-SG Ma-Al-Ob-Na
20002000So, 03.09.17, 17:00h210048JSG Saarbr. W-SG Bretzenheim
wJB-OLRPS20002317Fr, 01.09.17, 19:30h210001HSG Marp-Alsw-SG Bretzenheim
wJC-OLRPS20002601Sa, 02.09.17, 13:30h260285HSG Wittlich-VTV Mundenheim
20002602Sa, 02.09.17, 16:00h260255DJK/MJC Trier-TSG Friesenh.
20002604So, 03.09.17, 14:00h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-HSV Sobernheim