Wochenübersicht 04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OL-WF | 600101046 | Fr, 08.11.19, 20:00h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | - | VfL Mennighü. | 28 | : | 27 | PI |
600101044 | Fr, 08.11.19, 20:00h | 607756 | ASV Hamm-Wf 2 | - | HTV Hemer | 37 | : | 24 | PI | |
600101043 | Fr, 08.11.19, 20:15h | 607708 | HC Bergkamen | - | CVJM Rödingh. | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
600101049 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 608804 | HSC Halt-Syth | - | TuS Möllbergen | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
600101047 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 608883 | VfL Gladbeck | - | FC Schalke 04 | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
600101045 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 612032 | TuS Ferndorf 2 | - | TSG Altenh-Hee | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
600101048 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 607763 | Soester TV | - | SF Loxten | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-VL-1 | 600102048 | Fr, 08.11.19, 19:30h | 604413 | TSG Harsewink. | - | Spvg Steinhag. | 31 | : | 17 | PI |
600102043 | Fr, 08.11.19, 20:00h | 601107 | TSV Hahlen | - | HSG Spradow | 26 | : | 28 | PI | |
600102049 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:00h | 603319 | TuS Brake | - | TuS Spenge 2 | 30 | : | 20 | PI | |
600102046 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:15h | 604453 | TuSE Brockh. | - | HSG Alten/Buke | 24 | : | 31 | PI | |
600102047 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 601149 | LIT T GERMANIA 2 | - | HSG Hüllhorst | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
600102045 | So, 10.11.19, 17:30h | 601122 | HSG P Westfal. | - | TV Emsdetten 2 | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
600102044 | So, 10.11.19, 17:30h | 604421 | TV Isselhorst | - | ASV Senden | 21 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-VL-2 | 600103045 | Fr, 08.11.19, 20:15h | 609909 | OSC Dortmund | - | ATV Dorstfeld | 26 | : | 28 | PI |
600103047 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:30h | 612013 | SGSH Dragons 2 | - | Ahlener SG 2 | 23 | : | 25 | PI | |
600103046 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:15h | 608877 | SVT BO-Riemke | - | VfL E. Hagen 2 | 24 | : | 41 | PI | |
600103048 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:15h | 611014 | HSG Gev Silsch | - | RSVE Siegen HB | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
600103044 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 608833 | PSV Recklingh. | - | SuS Oberaden | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
600103049 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 609924 | TuS Bommern | - | TuSWf Hombruch | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
600103043 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 611028 | TG RE Schwelm | - | TuS Hattingen | 22 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-LL-1 | 600104045 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:45h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 2 | - | TSG Altenh-Hee 2 | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
600104046 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 601115 | HSG Peter/Lahd | - | HB Bad Salzuf. | 26 | : | 33 | PI | |
600104043 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:15h | 603340 | HSG Löh-Obernb | - | TuS SW Wehe | 19 | : | 30 | PI | |
600104047 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:30h | 602253 | TSV Schl. Neuh | - | SG Bünde-Dünne | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
600104044 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:00h | 601140 | TuS Gehlenbeck | - | TuSE Oberlübbe | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
600104048 | So, 10.11.19, 16:45h | 601132 | HSV Minden-N | - | TV Sach. Hille | 40 | : | 25 | PI | |
600104049 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 601106 | HCE Bad Oeynh. | - | TuS Nettelst. 2 | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 600105043 | Fr, 08.11.19, 19:45h | 606607 | TSV Ladbergen | - | TV Kattenvenne | 34 | : | 25 | PI |
600105044 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:15h | 607756 | ASV Hamm-Wf 3 | - | SuS Neuenk. | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
600105047 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:30h | 606613 | TV Fr Telgte | - | SpVg Hess-Sied | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
600105049 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:15h | 604434 | TG Hörste | - | TV Vreden | 37 | : | 33 | PI | |
600105045 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 606645 | SC Münster | - | SC Wf Kinderh. | 29 | : | 27 | SBO .. | |
600105048 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 604429 | TV Werther | - | SF Loxten 2 | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
600105137 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 605521 | SV Vorw Gronau | - | TV Verl | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 600106047 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 608883 | VfL Gladbeck 2 | - | HC Wf Herne | 28 | : | 34 | PI |
600106048 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:30h | 607707 | VfL Brambauer | - | TuSB Höchsten | 33 | : | 27 | PI | |
600106044 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 609908 | TV Brechten | - | SuS Oberaden 2 | 27 | : | 28 | PI | |
600106045 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 609901 | ASC Dortmund | - | HSG Rau-Schw | 32 | : | 22 | PI | |
600106046 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 611011 | HSG Herd/Ende | - | Wittener TV | 35 | : | 25 | PI | |
600106049 | So, 10.11.19, 17:30h | 609913 | TuS Oesp-Kley | - | TuSWf Hombruch 2 | 22 | : | 18 | PI | |
600106043 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 607715 | RSV Altenb-Bön | - | HB SV Westerh. | 35 | : | 31 | PI | |
M-LL-4 | 600107044 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 611009 | VfL E. Hagen 3 | - | HVE Vill-Ergst | 22 | : | 41 | PI |
600107048 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 611016 | TG Voerde | - | TV Wf Halingen | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
600107045 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:30h | 612001 | TS Evingsen | - | HSG Hohenlimb. | 25 | : | 32 | PI | |
600107049 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:30h | 612040 | TV Olpe | - | HSG Lüdensch. | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
600107046 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:00h | 612015 | HSV Plett/Werd | - | DJKSG Bösperde | 33 | : | 23 | PI | |
600107043 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 610025 | SG Ruhrtal | - | HSG Schw-Westh | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
600107047 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 610016 | SG Menden SWöl 2 | - | TuS Volmetal 2 | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-OL-WF | 600301045 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:00h | 611002 | SG Hald-Herb | - | HSV Minden-N | 24 | : | 26 | PI |
600301043 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:15h | 607708 | HC Bergkamen | - | TSV Hahlen | 30 | : | 20 | PI | |
600301044 | So, 10.11.19, 15:30h | 601121 | HSG EURo | - | LIT T GERMANIA | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
600301047 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 610001 | TV Arnsberg | - | SGE Ruhrt Wit | 22 | : | 29 | PI | |
600301048 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 602212 | HB Bad Salzuf. | - | Ibbenbür. SpVg | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
600301049 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 608833 | PSV Recklingh. | - | SC DJK Eversw. | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
600301137 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 609901 | ASC Dortmund | - | TV Verl | 35 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-VL-1 | 600302035 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:00h | 601115 | HSG Peter/Lahd | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | 23 | : | 17 | PI |
600302034 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 604453 | TuSE Brockh. | - | HT SF Senne | 26 | : | 19 | PI | |
600302032 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 604420 | Spvg Steinhag. | - | TuS Möllbergen | 34 | : | 28 | PI | |
600302036 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 604428 | SpVg. Versmold | - | FCV Wettringen | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
600302031 | So, 10.11.19, 14:45h | 601132 | HSV Minden-N 2 | - | HSG Hüllhorst | 29 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-VL-2 | 600303019 | Mi, 06.11.19, 19:30h | 610042 | SG Menden SWöl | - | Lüner SV HB | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) |
600303032 | Fr, 08.11.19, 20:00h | 610008 | HSG Hohenlimb. | - | HSG Schw-Westh | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
600303033 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:00h | 610042 | SG Menden SWöl | - | BVB Dortmund 3 | 20 | : | 22 | PI | |
600303036 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 605510 | DJK Coesfeld | - | TuS Bommern | 37 | : | 29 | PI | |
600303035 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 606625 | SC Wf Kinderh. | - | HSC Halt-Syth | 30 | : | 23 | PI | |
600303034 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:20h | 608877 | SVT BO-Riemke | - | VfL Brambauer | 26 | : | 18 | PI | |
600303031 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:00h | 610040 | DJKSG Bösperde | - | Lüner SV HB | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-LL-1 | 600304031 | Mi, 06.11.19, 20:30h | 601118 | TuS Nettelst. | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 2 | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
600304101 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:30h | 602225 | TSV Hillentrup | - | TV Verl | 33 | : | 17 | PI | |
600304033 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 603317 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | TSV Hahlen 2 | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
600304036 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 603327 | TG Herford | - | HCE Bad Oeynh. | 18 | : | 17 | PI | |
600304034 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 601123 | TuS SW Wehe | - | TG Hörste | 15 | : | 26 | PI | |
600304032 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 602220 | SG HB Detmold | - | TSV Oerlingh. | 29 | : | 15 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 600305035 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:00h | 604433 | SpVg Hess-Sied | - | FCV Wettringen 2 | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
600305033 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:45h | 605566 | 1. HC Ibbenbü. | - | VfL Sassenberg | 17 | : | 30 | PI | |
600305097 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 604425 | TuS Ravensberg | - | SuS Neuenk. | 27 | : | 15 | PI | |
600305032 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 605553 | TB Burgsteinf. | - | Ahlener SG | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
600305034 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 606605 | SC Greven | - | TuS Recke | 28 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 600306019 | Do, 07.11.19, 20:20h | 608869 | Bochumer HC | - | PSV Recklingh. 2 | 29 | : | 21 | PI |
600306034 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 608851 | TV Wattensch. | - | TuS Oesp-Kley | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
600306031 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:15h | 609933 | ATV Dorstfeld | - | PSV Recklingh. 2 | 25 | : | 20 | PI | |
600306032 | So, 10.11.19, 14:45h | 607763 | Soester TV | - | TV Mengede | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
600306033 | So, 10.11.19, 15:45h | 608884 | Bochumer HC | - | HC Bergkamen 2 | 27 | : | 31 | PI | |
600306036 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 607703 | TV Werne | - | Königsborn. SV 2 | 15 | : | 32 | PI | |
600306035 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 607777 | Hammer SC | - | TV Wickede-Ru | 31 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-LL-4 | 600307031 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:30h | 608866 | HSV Herbede | - | HSG Gev Silsch | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
600307036 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 609916 | DJK Wf Hörde | - | SG Ruhrtal | 32 | : | 18 | PI | |
600307033 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 609901 | ASC Dortmund 2 | - | HSG Lüdensch. | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
600307032 | So, 10.11.19, 14:30h | 612054 | TVE Netphen 2 | - | HTV Hemer | 18 | : | 15 | PI | |
600307035 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 611018 | HSG Wett/Grund | - | SGE Ruhrt Wit 2 | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
600307034 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 610028 | HVE Vill-Ergst | - | HV Sundern | 37 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJA-OL | 600501038 | Fr, 08.11.19, 20:00h | 604415 | TV Verl | - | JSG Hessel/Lox | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
600501037 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:10h | 603317 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | JSG HLZ Ahlen | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
600501040 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:30h | 612013 | SGSH Dragons | - | TuS Ferndorf | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
600501042 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 610004 | HTV Hemer | - | Soester TV | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
600501039 | So, 10.11.19, 11:00h | 601103 | TSV GWD Minden 2 | - | TuS Oesp-Kley | 23 | : | 29 | PI | |
600501041 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 610015 | Letmather TV | - | VfL Gladbeck | 26 | : | 34 | PI | |
mJA-VL-1 | 600502012 | Do, 07.11.19, 20:00h | 603328 | VfL Herford | - | TV Emsdetten | 31 | : | 27 | PI |
600502039 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:00h | 602220 | SG HB Detmold | - | TG Hörste | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
600502037 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:15h | 601107 | TSV Hahlen | - | TV Emsdetten | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
600502038 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 602271 | TuS Müss-Bill | - | VfL Herford | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
600502040 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:15h | 603337 | JSG Lenz-Speng | - | Herzebr. SV | 26 | : | 29 | PI | |
600502041 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 606607 | JSG Teckl Land | - | Warendorfer SU | 27 | : | 34 | PI | |
600502042 | So, 10.11.19, 16:15h | 606661 | HSG Gremm/Ang | - | ASV Senden | 25 | : | 39 | PI | |
mJA-VL-2 | 600503039 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:30h | 611014 | HSG Gev Silsch | - | PSV Recklingh. | 22 | : | 26 | PI |
600503042 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:30h | 610025 | SG Ruhrtal | - | ATV Dorstfeld | 39 | : | 30 | PI | |
600503038 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:00h | 607715 | RSV Altenb-Bön | - | HSC Halt-Syth | 24 | : | 15 | PI | |
600503037 | So, 10.11.19, 15:15h | 611009 | VfL E. Hagen 2 | - | TV Gladbeck | 32 | : | 29 | PI | |
600503041 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 612034 | JSG Eiser-Sieg | - | SG Menden SWöl | 19 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJB-OL | 600510027 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:45h | 601103 | TSV GWD Minden | - | JSG NSM-Nettel | 23 | : | 17 | PI |
600510028 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:00h | 606625 | SC Wf Kinderh. | - | HSG Hb Lemgo | 17 | : | 25 | PI | |
600510026 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:00h | 605550 | TV Emsdetten | - | TuS Oesp-Kley | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
600510029 | So, 10.11.19, 15:30h | 602271 | TuS Müss-Bill | - | SG Menden SWöl | 20 | : | 25 | PI | |
600510030 | So, 10.11.19, 15:30h | 607739 | JSG HLZ Ahlen | - | HC Wf Herne | 21 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJB-VL-1 | 600511039 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:00h | 601103 | TSV GWD Minden 2 | - | SG HB Detmold | 43 | : | 18 | PI |
600511041 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:15h | 604434 | TG Hörste | - | HSG EGB Bielef | 27 | : | 18 | PI | |
600511042 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 603341 | JSG Löh-Me-Ob | - | JSG Lenz-Speng | 22 | : | 25 | PI | |
600511037 | So, 10.11.19, 14:45h | 601150 | TuSE Oberlübbe | - | HSV Minden-N | 17 | : | 25 | PI | |
600511038 | So, 10.11.19, 15:30h | 603317 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | TuS Brake | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
600511040 | So, 10.11.19, 17:30h | 601118 | JSG NSM-Nettel 2 | - | HSG Hb Lemgo 2 | 21 | : | 35 | PI | |
mJB-VL-2 | 600512042 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:45h | 608804 | HSC Halt-Syth | - | ASV Senden | 21 | : | 20 | PI |
600512040 | So, 10.11.19, 12:00h | 605521 | SV Vorw Gronau | - | JSG HB Ibbenbü | 13 | : | 28 | PI | |
600512037 | So, 10.11.19, 13:30h | 604406 | SC Lippst. DJK | - | JSG HLZ Ahlen 2 | 29 | : | 34 | PI | |
600512038 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 604433 | JSG Hessel/Lox | - | VfL Brambauer | 13 | : | 6 | PI | |
600512041 | So, 10.11.19, 17:45h | 607704 | JSG Brecht/Lün | - | ASV Hamm-Wf | 17 | : | 37 | PI | |
600512039 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 604433 | JSG Bo/Di-Ver | - | BSV Roxel | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJB-VL-3 | 600513008 | Fr, 08.11.19, 19:00h | 611009 | VfL E. Hagen | - | HSV Plett/Werd | 27 | : | 29 | PI |
600513040 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:45h | 612013 | SGSH Dragons | - | VfL Gladbeck | 27 | : | 15 | PI | |
600513039 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 612032 | TuS Ferndorf | - | PSV Recklingh. | 33 | : | 19 | PI | |
600513042 | So, 10.11.19, 13:15h | 611011 | HSG Herd/Ende | - | Letmather TV | 20 | : | 24 | PI | |
600513037 | So, 10.11.19, 16:45h | 611025 | TuS Volmetal | - | HTV Hemer | 32 | : | 27 | PI | |
600513041 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 612015 | HSV Plett/Werd | - | TG RE Schwelm | 33 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJC-WFM | ||||||||||
mJC-OL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-OL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-VL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-VL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-OL | ||||||||||
wJA-VL | ||||||||||
wJA-LL | ||||||||||
wJB-WFM | ||||||||||
wJB-OL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-OL-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-WFM | ||||||||||
wJC-OL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-OL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJD-WFTMN | ||||||||||
wJD-WFTMS | ||||||||||
mJC-VR-1 | 600531020 | Sa, 09.11.19, 11:00h | 601103 | TSV GWD Minden | - | JSG Meiß-Röcke | 41 | : | 14 | PI |
600531021 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:00h | 602271 | TuS Müss-Bill | - | TG Hörste | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
600531019 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:15h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | - | JSG Werth/Borg | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJC-VR-2 | 600532021 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:00h | 602242 | HSG Hb Lemgo | - | SG Bünde-Dünne | 41 | : | 14 | PI |
600532020 | So, 10.11.19, 12:30h | 601118 | JSG NSM-Nettel | - | HT SF Senne | 31 | : | 14 | PI | |
600532019 | So, 10.11.19, 14:15h | 604453 | JSG Stein-Bro | - | HSG Gremm/Ang | 39 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJC-VR-3 | 600533020 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 605550 | TV Emsdetten | - | JSG HB Ibbenbü | 31 | : | 15 | PI |
600533019 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 606666 | BSV Roxel | - | TV DE Ennigerl | 29 | : | 31 | PI | |
600533021 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 606629 | SPARTA Münster | - | JSG Hessel/Lox | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJC-VR-4 | 600534021 | So, 10.11.19, 09:30h | 609918 | TuSB Höchsten | - | Soester TV | 17 | : | 26 | PI |
600534019 | So, 10.11.19, 10:00h | 607739 | JSG HLZ Ahlen | - | JSG Brecht/Lün | 34 | : | 32 | PI | |
600534020 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 606655 | ASV Senden | - | ASV Hamm-Wf | 20 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJC-VR-5 | 600535021 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:30h | 610004 | TV Westig | - | TuS Oesp-Kley | 29 | : | 17 | PI |
600535020 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:50h | 608877 | SVT BO-Riemke | - | TuS Bommern | 34 | : | 13 | PI | |
600535019 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 608864 | DJK Wf Welper | - | HVE Vill-Ergst | 35 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJC-VR-6 | 600536018 | Mi, 06.11.19, 18:00h | 612011 | HSV Plett/Werd | - | TG RE Schwelm | 27 | : | 37 | PI |
600536019 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:15h | 610004 | HTV Hemer | - | HSV Plett/Werd | 32 | : | 31 | PI | |
600536021 | So, 10.11.19, 11:30h | 611028 | TG RE Schwelm | - | TuS Ferndorf | 35 | : | 30 | PI | |
600536020 | So, 10.11.19, 11:45h | 611009 | VfL E. Hagen | - | DJKSG Bösperde | 31 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJA-VR-1 | 600701018 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 604436 | HSG Un. Halle | - | TG Hörste | 33 | : | 35 | PI |
600701016 | So, 10.11.19, 13:30h | 603317 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJA-VR-2 | 600702018 | So, 10.11.19, 16:30h | 607747 | TV Beckum | - | SC Greven | 12 | : | 25 | PI |
600702017 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 606603 | SC DJK Eversw. | - | FCV Wettringen | 28 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJA-VR-3 | 600703016 | So, 10.11.19, 11:00h | 609901 | ASC Dortmund | - | SVT BO-Riemke | 23 | : | 28 | PI |
600703017 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 610042 | SG Menden SWöl | - | TV Arnsberg | 23 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJB-VR-1 | 600711016 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:15h | 601149 | JSG NSM-Nettel | - | HSG Blom-Lippe | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
600711017 | So, 10.11.19, 12:00h | 604433 | JSG Hessel/Lox | - | TV Verl | 16 | : | 30 | PI | |
600711018 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 601132 | HSV Minden-N | - | TSV Oerlingh. | 29 | : | 9 | PI | |
wJB-VR-2 | 600712017 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:00h | 604425 | JSG Werth/Borg | - | FCV Wettringen | 28 | : | 20 | PI |
600712018 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | - | HSG Un. Halle | 32 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJB-VR-3 | 600713005 | Fr, 08.11.19, 18:45h | 607740 | JSG HLZ Ahlen | - | BVB Dortmund | 16 | : | 23 | PI |
600713018 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:00h | 606603 | SC DJK Eversw. | - | Lüner SV HB | 20 | : | 27 | PI | |
600713017 | So, 10.11.19, 13:30h | 607739 | JSG HLZ Ahlen | - | TV Beckum | 24 | : | 13 | PI | |
600713016 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 607756 | ASV Hamm-Wf | - | BVB Dortmund | 14 | : | 38 | PI | |
wJB-VR-4 | 600714016 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:00h | 609913 | TuS Oesp-Kley | - | SVT BO-Riemke | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
600714017 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 612013 | SGSH Dragons | - | HTV Hemer | 13 | : | 39 | PI | |
600714018 | So, 10.11.19, 15:30h | 608883 | VfL Gladbeck | - | HSG Hohenlimb. | 26 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJC-VR-1 | 600731021 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:00h | 601132 | HSV Minden-N | - | TSVE Bielefeld | 30 | : | 22 | PI |
600731020 | So, 10.11.19, 12:30h | 604434 | HSG Un. Halle | - | HSG Hb Lemgo | 16 | : | 21 | PI | |
600731019 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 602214 | HSG Blom-Lippe | - | JSG NSM-Nettel | 21 | : | 28 | PI | |
wJC-VR-2 | 600732019 | So, 10.11.19, 10:30h | 604427 | Wiedenbr. TV | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | 22 | : | 28 | PI |
600732021 | So, 10.11.19, 11:30h | 604443 | TV Verl | - | JSG HLZ Ahlen | 25 | : | 32 | PI | |
600732020 | So, 10.11.19, 11:30h | 606603 | SC DJK Eversw. | - | Spvg Steinhag. | 35 | : | 12 | PI | |
wJC-VR-3 | 600733019 | So, 10.11.19, 11:00h | 606605 | SC Greven | - | TB Burgsteinf. | 27 | : | 23 | PI |
600733021 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 605533 | FCV Wettringen | - | PSV Recklingh. | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
600733020 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 608883 | VfL Gladbeck | - | JSG HB Ibbenbü | 22 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJC-VR-4 | 600734021 | So, 10.11.19, 11:30h | 607763 | Soester TV | - | HTV Hemer | 34 | : | 29 | PI |
600734019 | So, 10.11.19, 11:30h | 610042 | SG Menden SWöl | - | SVT BO-Riemke | 22 | : | 28 | PI | |
600734020 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 611028 | TG RE Schwelm | - | BVB Dortmund | 19 | : | 29 | PI | |
KVS-N-m7 | ||||||||||
KVS-N-w8 | ||||||||||
KVS-S-m7 | ||||||||||
KVS-S-w8 | ||||||||||
HV-WPm05 | ||||||||||
HV-WPw06 | ||||||||||
1.HVSIAm06 | ||||||||||
1.HVSIAw07 | ||||||||||
1.HVSGTm06 | ||||||||||
1.HVSGTw07 | ||||||||||
1.HVSMSm06 | ||||||||||
1.HVSMSw07 | ||||||||||
2.HVSMRm06 | ||||||||||
2.HVSMRw07 | ||||||||||
2.HVSPRm06 | ||||||||||
2.HVSPRw07 | ||||||||||
M-POK-Fin | ||||||||||
F-POK-Fin | ||||||||||
wJB-WFT-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-WFT-A | ||||||||||
wJB-WFT-B | ||||||||||
mJB-WFT | ||||||||||
M-POK-GrA | ||||||||||
M-POK-GrB | ||||||||||
M-POK-GrC | ||||||||||
M-POK-GrD | ||||||||||
F-POK-Gr1 | ||||||||||
F-POK-Gr2 | ||||||||||
F-POK-Gr3 | ||||||||||
F-POK-Gr4 |