H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 07.10.2019 - 15.10.2019
Handballverband Westfalen - Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 13.10.2019, 19:34:37h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-OL-WF
M-VL-1600102025So, 13.10.19, 16:00h605550TV Emsdetten 2-TSG Harsewink.21:26PI
M-VL-2600103018Sa, 12.10.19, 19:15h611014HSG Gev Silsch-VfL E. Hagen 231:31PI
600103015So, 13.10.19, 18:00h611028TG RE Schwelm-SVT BO-Riemke34:28PI
M-LL-1600104132So, 13.10.19, 17:00h601106HCE Bad Oeynh.-TV Sach. Hille27:20PI
M-LL-2
M-LL-3
M-LL-4600107124So, 13.10.19, 17:00h610028HVE Vill-Ergst-TG Voerde31:27PI
F-OL-WF600301008Fr, 11.10.19, 20:15h611002SG Hald-Herb-HC Bergkamen29:26PI
F-VL-1
F-VL-2600303018Sa, 12.10.19, 17:00h605510DJK Coesf VBRS-DJKSG Bösperde24:22PI
600303065So, 13.10.19, 15:00h610016SG Menden SWöl-SC Wf Kinderh.17:29PI
F-LL-1600304019Mi, 09.10.19, 20:00h603317TSG Altenh-Hee-TuS Bi/Jöllenb 225:24PI
F-LL-2600305028So, 13.10.19, 14:45h605574TuS Recke-TSG Harsewink.26:30PI
600305055So, 13.10.19, 17:00h605533FCV Wettringen 2-TuS Ravensberg19:22PI
600305070So, 13.10.19, 17:00h606604SC Greven-SC DJK Eversw. 223:21PI
F-LL-3
F-LL-4600307013Do, 10.10.19, 19:00h611014HSG Gev Silsch-HVE Vill-Ergst30:25PI
mJA-OL
mJA-VL-1600502002So, 13.10.19, 17:00h606607JSG Teckl Land-VfL Herford16:32PI
mJA-VL-2600503021So, 13.10.19, 14:30h611014HSG Gev Silsch-JSG Eiser-Sieg30:36PI
mJB-OL600510025Do, 10.10.19, 18:30h608805HC Wf Herne-TV Emsdetten25:24PI
mJB-VL-1
mJB-VL-2
mJB-VL-3
mJC-VR-1
mJC-VR-2
mJC-VR-3
mJC-VR-4
mJC-VR-5
mJC-VR-6
wJA-VR-1
wJA-VR-2
wJA-VR-3
wJB-VR-1
wJB-VR-2
wJB-VR-3
wJB-VR-4600714006Do, 10.10.19, 18:45h609911TuS Oesp-Kley-HSG Hohenlimb.17:24PI
wJC-VR-1
wJC-VR-2
wJC-VR-3
wJC-VR-4
mJB-WFT600999001Sa, 12.10.19, 12:00h607740Niedersachsen-Mittelrhein17:25PI
600999002Sa, 12.10.19, 13:30h607740Westfalen-Berlin23:29PI
600999003Sa, 12.10.19, 15:00h607740Mittelrhein-Sachsen-Anhalt30:25PI
600999004Sa, 12.10.19, 16:30h607740Berlin-Niedersachsen31:25PI
600999005Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h607740Sachsen-Anhalt-Westfalen35:29PI
600999006So, 13.10.19, 09:30h607740Mittelrhein-Berlin17:24PI
600999007So, 13.10.19, 10:50h607740Westfalen-Mittelrhein30:29PI
600999008So, 13.10.19, 12:10h607740Sachsen-Anhalt-Niedersachsen26:30PI
600999009So, 13.10.19, 13:30h607740Berlin-Sachsen-Anhalt23:25PI
600999010So, 13.10.19, 14:50h607740Niedersachsen-Westfalen30:32PI
wJB-WFT-ER600999035So, 13.10.19, 15:20h607739Westfalen-Berlin21:15PI Finale
600999034So, 13.10.19, 14:00h607739Niederrhein-Niedersachsen13:21PI Plat..
600999031So, 13.10.19, 10:00h607739Westfalen-Niederrhein17:15PI 1. G..
600999032So, 13.10.19, 11:20h607739Berlin-Niedersachsen20:17PI 2. G..
600999033So, 13.10.19, 12:40h607739Sachsen-Anhalt-Mittelrhein14:22PI Pl. ..
wJB-WFT-A600999021Sa, 12.10.19, 11:00h607739Westfalen-Berlin24:21PI
600999022Sa, 12.10.19, 14:00h607739Berlin-Sachsen-Anhalt27:4PI
600999023Sa, 12.10.19, 17:00h607739Westfalen-Sachsen-Anhalt26:9PI
wJB-WFT-B600999024Sa, 12.10.19, 12:30h607739Mittelrhein-Niedersachsen18:32PI
600999025Sa, 12.10.19, 15:30h607739Niederrhein-Niedersachsen23:26PI
600999026Sa, 12.10.19, 18:30h607739Mittelrhein-Niederrhein12:27PI
1.HVSIAm06
1.HVSIAw07
1.HVSGTm06
1.HVSGTw07
1.HVSMSm06
1.HVSMSw07
M-POK-GrA600120011Sa, 12.10.19, 15:00h601129TuS Möllbergen-HSG Alten/Buke18:23PI
600120012Sa, 12.10.19, 16:15h601129HSG Alten/Buke-VfL Mennighü.14:21PI
600120013Sa, 12.10.19, 17:30h601129VfL Mennighü.-TuS Möllbergen10:22PI
M-POK-GrB600120021Sa, 12.10.19, 14:00h604433SF Loxten-SuS Neuenk.25:14PI
600120022Sa, 12.10.19, 15:15h604433SuS Neuenk.-TV Fr Telgte14:20PI
600120023Sa, 12.10.19, 16:30h604433TV Fr Telgte-SF Loxten18:28PI
M-POK-GrC600120031Sa, 12.10.19, 14:00h607763Soester TV-FC Schalke 0416:16PI
600120032Sa, 12.10.19, 15:15h607763FC Schalke 04-TuSWf Hombruch17:20PI
600120033Sa, 12.10.19, 16:30h607763TuSWf Hombruch-Soester TV17:19PI
M-POK-GrD600120041Sa, 12.10.19, 14:30h610006TV Wf Halingen-CVJM Gevelsb.20:17PI
600120042Sa, 12.10.19, 16:30h610006CVJM Gevelsb.-HSG Siegtal17:18PI
600120043Sa, 12.10.19, 18:30h610006HSG Siegtal-TV Wf Halingen8:26PI
M-POK-Fin
F-POK-Gr1600320011Sa, 12.10.19, 16:00h601121HSG EURo-HB Bad Salzuf.10:20PI
600320012Sa, 12.10.19, 17:10h601121HB Bad Salzuf.-TSG Altenh-Hee26:10PI
600320013Sa, 12.10.19, 18:20h601121TSG Altenh-Hee-HSG EURo17:19PI
F-POK-Gr2600320023So, 13.10.19, 14:00h606645SC Münster-TV Verl14:17PI
600320021So, 13.10.19, 15:10h606645TV Verl-Ibbenbür. SpVg12:24PI
600320022So, 13.10.19, 16:20h606645Ibbenbür. SpVg-SC Münster24:7PI
F-POK-Gr3600320031So, 13.10.19, 14:00h607717Königsborn. SV-SVT BO-Riemke17:15PI
600320032So, 13.10.19, 15:10h607717SVT BO-Riemke-SGE Ruhrt Wit13:9PI
600320033So, 13.10.19, 16:20h607717SGE Ruhrt Wit-Königsborn. SV11:29PI
F-POK-Gr4600320042So, 13.10.19, 14:00h611002SG Hald-Herb-TVE Netphen14:17PI
600320043So, 13.10.19, 15:10h611002TVE Netphen-HVE Vill-Ergst16:15PI
600320041So, 13.10.19, 16:20h611002HVE Vill-Ergst-SG Hald-Herb17:17PI
F-POK-Fin
mJC-OL-1
mJC-OL-2
mJC-VL-1
mJC-VL-2
mJC-LL-1
mJC-LL-2
wJA-OL
wJA-VL
wJA-LL
wJB-OL-1
wJB-OL-2
wJB-LL-1
wJB-LL-2
wJC-OL-1
wJC-OL-2
wJC-LL-1
wJC-LL-2

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum