Wochenübersicht 11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-HSOL | 10002142 | Sa, 16.03.19, 16:00h | 150621 | SG Wilhelmsb. | - | AMTV Hamburg | 19 | : | 26 | PI |
10002141 | Sa, 16.03.19, 17:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | FC St. Pauli | 25 | : | 22 | PI | |
10002147 | Sa, 16.03.19, 18:00h | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | SG ToLee | 23 | : | 33 | PI | |
10002143 | So, 17.03.19, 14:00h | 150501 | SG Berged./VM | - | MTV Heide | 19 | : | 25 | PI | |
10002146 | So, 17.03.19, 15:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
10002144 | So, 17.03.19, 15:30h | 150441 | TuS Esingen | - | TSV Ellerbek | 23 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-HSOL | 10001145 | Fr, 15.03.19, 20:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG We/He/De | 32 | : | 28 | PI |
10001147 | Sa, 16.03.19, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 33 | : | 26 | PI | |
10001146 | Sa, 16.03.19, 17:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | THW Kiel 2 | 25 | : | 35 | PI | |
10001144 | Sa, 16.03.19, 17:00h | 150441 | TuS Esingen | - | TSV Ellerbek | 16 | : | 15 | PI | |
10001142 | Sa, 16.03.19, 18:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 31 | : | 34 | PI | |
10001141 | Sa, 16.03.19, 18:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | FC St. Pauli | 28 | : | 28 | PI | |
10001143 | Sa, 16.03.19, 18:30h | 150371 | HG HH-Barmbek | - | TSV Hürup | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJA-HSOL | 10003108 | Fr, 15.03.19, 19:30h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | Bramstedter TS | 38 | : | 26 | PI |
10003107 | Sa, 16.03.19, 14:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | AMTV Hamburg | 45 | : | 32 | PI | |
10003104 | Sa, 16.03.19, 15:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 32 | : | 31 | PI | |
10003106 | Sa, 16.03.19, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 25 | : | 38 | PI | |
10003103 | So, 17.03.19, 14:15h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 32 | : | 22 | PI | |
10003105 | So, 17.03.19, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJB-HSOL | 10005080 | Mi, 13.03.19, 19:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HKUF Harrislee | 32 | : | 25 | PI |
10005085 | Sa, 16.03.19, 17:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | SG FL/Handew. | 21 | : | 34 | PI | |
10005082 | Sa, 16.03.19, 17:00h | 141317 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | 34 | : | 27 | PI | |
10005081 | So, 17.03.19, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HG OKT | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
10005084 | So, 17.03.19, 14:15h | 150104 | Handball SV HH | - | HKUF Harrislee | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
10005083 | So, 17.03.19, 16:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 44 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJA-HSOL | 10004066 | Sa, 16.03.19, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HG OKT | 32 | : | 30 | PI |
10004067 | So, 17.03.19 | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TSV Ellerbek | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
10004068 | So, 17.03.19, 12:30h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 35 | : | 20 | PI | |
10004070 | So, 17.03.19, 14:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TSVN Harrislee | 28 | : | 33 | PI | |
wJB-HSOL | 10006086 | Fr, 15.03.19, 18:45h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | Buxtehuder SV | 21 | : | 26 | PI |
10006084 | Sa, 16.03.19, 13:30h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | TSVN Harrislee | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
10006082 | Sa, 16.03.19, 15:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | AMTV Hamburg | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
10006081 | Sa, 16.03.19, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 17 | : | 26 | PI | |
10006085 | So, 17.03.19, 10:50h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 31 | : | 31 | PI | |
10006073 | So, 17.03.19, 17:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | AMTV Hamburg | 34 | : | 25 | PI |