Wochenübersicht 16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HSOL | 10001165 | Sa, 21.04.18, 15:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Preetzer TSV | 26 | : | 33 | PI |
10001168 | Sa, 21.04.18, 17:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | SG HH-Nord | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
10001163 | Sa, 21.04.18, 18:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | MTV Herzhorn | 34 | : | 26 | PI | |
10001162 | Sa, 21.04.18, 18:00h | 150201 | FC St. Pauli | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
10001166 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:15h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | THW Kiel 2 | 22 | : | 25 | PI | |
10001167 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:30h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 18 | : | 28 | PI | |
10001164 | So, 22.04.18, 16:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG We/He/De | 27 | : | 32 | PI | |
F-HSOL | 10002140 | Do, 19.04.18, 20:30h | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | TuS Esingen | 33 | : | 24 | PI |
10002077 | Sa, 21.04.18, 15:30h | 150441 | TuS Esingen | - | AMTV Hamburg | 24 | : | 26 | PI | |
10002164 | Sa, 21.04.18, 17:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
10002165 | Sa, 21.04.18, 17:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HG OKT 2 | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
10002163 | Sa, 21.04.18, 18:30h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | SG Niend/Wand | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
10002166 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SV Pr Reinfeld | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
10002162 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 150201 | FC St. Pauli | - | TSV Ellerbek | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
10002167 | So, 22.04.18, 15:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | SC Alster-Lang | 20 | : | 38 | PI | |
F-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
mJA-HSOL | 10003125 | Sa, 21.04.18, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | Bramstedter TS | 42 | : | 31 | PI |
10003126 | Sa, 21.04.18, 14:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 32 | : | 36 | PI | |
10003122 | Sa, 21.04.18, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
10003123 | So, 22.04.18, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Hürup | 36 | : | 25 | PI | |
10003124 | So, 22.04.18, 15:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Preetzer TSV | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJB-HSOL | ||||||||||
wJA-HSOL | 10004072 | Di, 17.04.18, 18:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 29 | : | 30 | PI |
10004084 | Sa, 21.04.18, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | AMTV Hamburg | 19 | : | 35 | PI | |
10004081 | So, 22.04.18, 13:30h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | HSG BAD | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
10004082 | So, 22.04.18, 15:30h | 150431 | HSG Pinnau | - | Buxtehuder SV | 28 | : | 29 | PI | |
10004083 | So, 22.04.18, 17:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HSG Hand/Harr | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJB-HSOL |