Wochenübersicht 12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HSOL | 10001143 | Fr, 16.03.18, 20:15h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 38 | : | 33 | PI |
10001144 | Sa, 17.03.18, 17:00h | 140723 | THW Kiel 2 | - | TSV Ellerbek | 22 | : | 24 | PI | |
10001147 | Sa, 17.03.18, 18:15h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | TSV Hürup | 40 | : | 14 | PI | |
10001145 | Sa, 17.03.18, 20:00h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
10001141 | Sa, 17.03.18, 20:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | MTV Herzhorn | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
10001142 | So, 18.03.18, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
F-HSOL | 10002141 | Sa, 17.03.18, 15:30h | 150441 | TuS Esingen | - | SG Niend/Wand | 24 | : | 17 | PI |
10002142 | Sa, 17.03.18, 20:00h | 140343 | HG OKT 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | 17 | : | 24 | PI | |
10002144 | So, 18.03.18, 15:00h | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 32 | : | 28 | PI | |
10002147 | So, 18.03.18, 16:00h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | AMTV Hamburg | 28 | : | 22 | PI | |
10002143 | So, 18.03.18, 16:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
10002145 | So, 18.03.18, 17:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | SG ToLee | 31 | : | 33 | PI | |
F-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
mJA-HSOL | 10003112 | Sa, 17.03.18, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Bramstedter TS | 23 | : | 31 | PI |
10003113 | Sa, 17.03.18, 18:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Ellerbek | 25 | : | 22 | PI | |
10003111 | Sa, 17.03.18, 19:00h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | Preetzer TSV | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
10003110 | So, 18.03.18, 15:30h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | TSV Hürup | 38 | : | 22 | PI | |
10003114 | So, 18.03.18, 16:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 35 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJB-HSOL | 10005082 | Sa, 17.03.18, 14:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | Bramstedter TS | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
10005083 | Sa, 17.03.18, 17:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | THW Kiel | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
10005084 | Sa, 17.03.18, 17:15h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 32 | : | 19 | PI | |
10005081 | So, 18.03.18, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 23 | : | 30 | PI | |
10005085 | So, 18.03.18, 15:15h | 150104 | Handball SV HH | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJA-HSOL | 10004074 | Sa, 17.03.18, 13:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Ellerbek | 19 | : | 27 | PI |
10004071 | Sa, 17.03.18, 15:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HSG BAD | 40 | : | 13 | PI | |
10004073 | Sa, 17.03.18, 16:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | Buxtehuder SV | 37 | : | 25 | PI | |
10004075 | So, 18.03.18, 16:00h | 150431 | HSG Pinnau | - | HSG Hand/Harr | 25 | : | 31 | PI | |
wJB-HSOL | 10006049 | Di, 13.03.18, 19:00h | 141313 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | Buxtehuder SV | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
10006073 | Do, 15.03.18, 18:45h | 140322 | HSG Hand/Harr | - | Buxtehuder SV | 28 | : | 30 | PI | |
10006081 | Sa, 17.03.18, 13:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 24 | : | 37 | PI | |
10006082 | Sa, 17.03.18, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | Buxtehuder SV | 27 | : | 32 | PI | |
10006083 | Sa, 17.03.18, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | SC Alster-Lang | 37 | : | 20 | PI | |
10006085 | Sa, 17.03.18, 17:00h | 140605 | TV Laboe | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 18 | : | 34 | PI | |
10006077 | So, 18.03.18, 10:00h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | TV Laboe | 22 | : | 15 | PI |