Wochenübersicht 12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HSOL | 10001118 | Di, 13.02.18, 20:00h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | SG HH-Nord | 34 | : | 24 | PI |
10001124 | Fr, 16.02.18, 19:30h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | Preetzer TSV | 30 | : | 15 | PI | |
10001126 | Sa, 17.02.18, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 24 | : | 32 | PI | |
10001125 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:30h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 15 | : | 28 | PI | |
10001123 | Sa, 17.02.18, 19:15h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 22 | : | 23 | PI | |
10001120 | Sa, 17.02.18, 20:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | FC St. Pauli | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
10001122 | Sa, 17.02.18, 20:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HSG We/He/De | 23 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-HSOL | 10002124 | Sa, 17.02.18, 15:00h | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | HG OKT 2 | 39 | : | 29 | PI |
10002123 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TSV Ellerbek | 39 | : | 27 | PI | |
10002121 | Sa, 17.02.18, 18:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 50 | : | 13 | PI | |
10002120 | Sa, 17.02.18, 18:30h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | FC St. Pauli | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
10002126 | So, 18.02.18, 15:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | MTV Herzhorn | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
10002122 | So, 18.02.18, 15:30h | 150441 | TuS Esingen | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
10002125 | So, 18.02.18, 16:00h | 150231 | SG Niend/Wand | - | SC Alster-Lang | 24 | : | 36 | PI | |
F-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
mJA-HSOL | 10003092 | Sa, 17.02.18, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TSV Kronshagen | 48 | : | 30 | PI |
10003093 | Sa, 17.02.18, 14:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | THW Kiel 2 | 30 | : | 36 | PI | |
10003091 | So, 18.02.18, 14:45h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 30 | : | 13 | PI | |
10003096 | So, 18.02.18, 17:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 32 | : | 30 | PI | |
10003095 | So, 18.02.18, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 21 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJB-HSOL | 10005069 | Sa, 17.02.18, 16:15h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | Bramstedter TS | 31 | : | 24 | PI |
10005070 | Sa, 17.02.18, 16:15h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 22 | : | 42 | PI | |
10005067 | So, 18.02.18, 14:30h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | Handball SV HH | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
10005068 | So, 18.02.18, 15:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJA-HSOL | 10004065 | Sa, 17.02.18, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Ellerbek | 20 | : | 32 | PI |
10004062 | Sa, 17.02.18, 14:30h | 140702 | HSG BAD | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
10004061 | Sa, 17.02.18, 16:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HSG Hand/Harr | 32 | : | 30 | PI | |
10004064 | Sa, 17.02.18, 19:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 32 | : | 24 | PI | |
10004063 | So, 18.02.18, 16:00h | 150431 | HSG Pinnau | - | HG OKT | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
wJB-HSOL | 10006069 | Sa, 17.02.18, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Buxtehuder SV | 32 | : | 30 | PI |
10006067 | Sa, 17.02.18, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TV Laboe | 43 | : | 21 | PI | |
10006068 | Sa, 17.02.18, 16:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | AMTV Hamburg | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
10006021 | So, 18.02.18, 13:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | SC Alster-Lang | 19 | : | 24 | PI | |
10006070 | So, 18.02.18, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Hand/Harr | 29 | : | 15 | PI |