Wochenübersicht 25.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HSOL | 10001020 | Fr, 29.09.17, 20:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
10001017 | Sa, 30.09.17, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Hürup | 35 | : | 31 | PI | |
10001018 | Sa, 30.09.17, 17:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | SG HH-Nord | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
10001016 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 150201 | FC St. Pauli | - | MTV Herzhorn | 22 | : | 14 | PI | |
10001019 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:30h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | Preetzer TSV | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
10001021 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | THW Kiel 2 | 19 | : | 21 | PI | |
F-HSOL | 10002020 | Sa, 30.09.17, 17:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | SG ToLee | 23 | : | 30 | PI |
10002017 | Sa, 30.09.17, 17:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | AMTV Hamburg | 15 | : | 29 | PI | |
10002016 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 150201 | FC St. Pauli | - | SG Niend/Wand | 24 | : | 16 | PI | |
10002015 | So, 01.10.17, 15:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | TSV Altenholz | 22 | : | 19 | PI | |
10002112 | So, 01.10.17, 15:00h | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 28 | : | 24 | PI | |
10002019 | So, 01.10.17, 16:00h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | HG OKT 2 | 29 | : | 15 | PI | |
10002018 | So, 01.10.17, 16:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | TuS Esingen | 19 | : | 18 | PI | |
F-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
mJA-HSOL | 10003018 | Sa, 30.09.17, 15:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | Preetzer TSV | 35 | : | 34 | PI |
10003014 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 22 | : | 33 | PI | |
10003017 | So, 01.10.17, 16:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | Bramstedter TS | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
10003016 | So, 01.10.17, 16:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Ellerbek | 27 | : | 32 | PI | |
mJB-HSOL | 10005013 | Sa, 30.09.17, 14:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | Handball SV HH | 13 | : | 19 | PI |
10005011 | Sa, 30.09.17, 14:30h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | HG OKT | 21 | : | 14 | PI | |
10005014 | Sa, 30.09.17, 15:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | THW Kiel | 22 | : | 24 | PI | |
10005015 | So, 01.10.17, 15:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | AMTV Hamburg | 38 | : | 17 | PI | |
10005012 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJA-HSOL | 10004013 | So, 01.10.17, 15:30h | 150431 | HSG Pinnau | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 23 | : | 18 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006013 | Sa, 30.09.17, 12:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TV Laboe | 34 | : | 20 | PI |
10006012 | Sa, 30.09.17, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
10006015 | Sa, 30.09.17, 17:00h | 140323 | HSG Hand/Harr | - | HG OKT | 29 | : | 20 | PI | |
10006014 | So, 01.10.17, 13:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | SC Alster-Lang | 29 | : | 16 | PI | |
10006011 | So, 01.10.17, 16:30h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 19 | : | 29 | PI |