Wochenübersicht 18.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HSOL | 10001013 | Fr, 22.09.17, 20:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
10001011 | Sa, 23.09.17, 18:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | TSV Hürup | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
10001008 | Sa, 23.09.17, 19:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | TSV Ellerbek | 23 | : | 22 | PI | |
10001009 | Sa, 23.09.17, 19:15h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
10001014 | Sa, 23.09.17, 20:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | FC St. Pauli | 29 | : | 17 | PI | |
10001012 | So, 24.09.17, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 33 | : | 40 | PI | |
10001010 | So, 24.09.17, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 27 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-HSOL | 10002099 | Sa, 23.09.17, 17:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | SG Niend/Wand | 24 | : | 19 | PI |
10002011 | So, 24.09.17, 15:00h | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | AMTV Hamburg | 10 | : | 28 | PI | |
10002012 | So, 24.09.17, 16:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 35 | : | 18 | PI | |
10002010 | So, 24.09.17, 17:00h | 140343 | HG OKT 2 | - | TSV Ellerbek | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
10002009 | So, 24.09.17, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | MTV Herzhorn | 30 | : | 20 | PI | |
10002014 | So, 24.09.17, 17:30h | 150441 | TuS Esingen | - | FC St. Pauli | 22 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
mJA-HSOL | 10003008 | Fr, 22.09.17, 19:30h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | TSV Hürup | 21 | : | 28 | PI |
10003009 | Sa, 23.09.17, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 39 | : | 22 | PI | |
10003011 | Sa, 23.09.17, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | THW Kiel 2 | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
10003007 | So, 24.09.17, 15:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | Preetzer TSV | 28 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJB-HSOL | 10005006 | Sa, 23.09.17, 14:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 14 | : | 31 | PI |
10005010 | Sa, 23.09.17, 16:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | Bramstedter TS | 30 | : | 36 | PI | |
10005008 | Sa, 23.09.17, 16:30h | 150104 | Handball SV HH | - | SG FL/Handew. | 22 | : | 32 | PI | |
10005009 | So, 24.09.17, 12:10h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 20 | : | 15 | PI | |
10005007 | So, 24.09.17, 15:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 20 | : | 27 | PI | |
wJA-HSOL | 10004007 | Sa, 23.09.17, 15:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | AMTV Hamburg | 16 | : | 27 | PI |
10004008 | Sa, 23.09.17, 15:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
10004010 | So, 24.09.17, 14:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | Buxtehuder SV | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
10004006 | So, 24.09.17, 15:15h | 150431 | HSG Pinnau | - | HSG BAD | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
10004009 | So, 24.09.17, 16:30h | 140323 | HSG Hand/Harr | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 38 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJB-HSOL | 10006008 | Sa, 23.09.17, 17:15h | 140605 | TV Laboe | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
10006007 | So, 24.09.17, 12:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Hand/Harr | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
10006009 | So, 24.09.17, 12:00h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 13 | : | 30 | PI | |
10006010 | So, 24.09.17, 13:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | Buxtehuder SV | 20 | : | 31 | PI | |
10006006 | So, 24.09.17, 13:00h | 150355 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 26 | : | 27 | PI |