H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 11.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
Oberliga Hamburg - Schleswig-Holstein - Hallenrunde 2017/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mo, 24.07.2017, 17:16:48h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-HSOL10001005Do, 14.09.17, 20:15h150017TSV Ellerbek-SG HH-Nord
10001003Sa, 16.09.17, 16:45h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-TuS Aum-Wohlt
10001001Sa, 16.09.17, 17:00h140313TSV Hürup-VfL Bad Schw. 2
10001002Sa, 16.09.17, 17:00h140501SG WIFT Neum.-HSG We/He/De
10001006Sa, 16.09.17, 18:15h140904HSG Ostsee N/G-THW Kiel 2
10001004Sa, 16.09.17, 20:00h150110FC St. Pauli-Preetzer TSV
10001007So, 17.09.17, 16:30h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-MTV Herzhorn
F-HSOL10002007Fr, 15.09.17, 20:00h141403MTV Herzhorn-SG Niend/Wand
10002003Sa, 16.09.17, 17:30h140909ATSV Stockelsd-TSV Altenholz
10002001Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h150050AMTV Hamburg-SG ToLee
10002004Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h150110FC St. Pauli-HG OKT 2
10002005So, 17.09.17, 15:00h140262Bredstedt. TSV-TuS Esingen
10002006So, 17.09.17, 16:00h150005SC Alster-Lang-SV Pr Reinfeld
10002002So, 17.09.17, 16:00h150017TSV Ellerbek-HSG HKiel/Kron
mJA-HSOL10003005Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h140602Preetzer TSV-TSV Ellerbek
10003006Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h150119Handball SV HH 2-Bramstedter TS
10003001Sa, 16.09.17, 17:10h140422THW Kiel 2-TSV Kronshagen
10003004So, 17.09.17, 15:00h140313TSV Hürup-AMTV Hamburg
10003003So, 17.09.17, 15:00h140344HC Treia/Jübek-HFF Munkbrarup
10003002So, 17.09.17, 15:00h140909ATSV Stockelsd-HSG Schü/We/Re
mJB-HSOL10005004Sa, 16.09.17, 15:00h141001Bramstedter TS-HG OKT
10005002Sa, 16.09.17, 15:45h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-AMTV Hamburg
10005003Sa, 16.09.17, 16:45h140314SG Oev/Jarpl-THW Kiel
10005005Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h140911VfL Bad Schw.-Handball SV HH
10005001So, 17.09.17, 15:00h140322SG FL/Handew.-TuS Aum-Wohlt
wJA-HSOL10004002Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h140911VfL Bad Schw.-TSV Ellerbek
10004005Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h150050AMTV Hamburg-ATSV Stockelsd
10004003So, 17.09.17, 13:00h140702HSG BAD-HSG Hand/Harr
10004001So, 17.09.17, 15:00h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-HSG Pinnau
10004004So, 17.09.17, 15:00h150011Buxtehuder SV-HG OKT
wJB-HSOL10006004Sa, 16.09.17, 17:30h150011Buxtehuder SV-HSG Marne/Brun
10006003So, 17.09.17, 13:15h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-SC Alster-Lang
10006002So, 17.09.17, 15:30h140911VfL Bad Schw.-HG OKT
10006001So, 17.09.17, 16:30h140315SG Oev/Jarpl-AMTV Hamburg