Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handewitter SV | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 460 | : | 350 | 28 | : | 6 |
2 | HSG Fockbek/Nübbel | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 427 | : | 265 | 27 | : | 5 |
3 | HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 435 | : | 253 | 27 | : | 5 |
4 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 17 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 376 | : | 316 | 26 | : | 8 |
5 | HFF Munkbrarup | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 328 | : | 352 | 20 | : | 14 |
6 | HC Treia/Jübek | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 407 | : | 393 | 16 | : | 18 |
7 | TuRa Meldorf | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 391 | : | 407 | 9 | : | 25 |
8 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 343 | : | 415 | 8 | : | 24 |
9 | HSG Tarp/Wanderup | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 347 | : | 426 | 5 | : | 29 |
10 | TSV Kappeln | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 205 | : | 542 | 0 | : | 32 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJD-RL | 14781002 | So, 01.09.19, 11:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 31 | : | 26 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781005 | So, 08.09.19, 13:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 27 | : | 22 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781011 | So, 15.09.19, 11:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Handewitter SV | 28 | : | 31 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781016 | Sa, 28.09.19, 17:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 22 | : | 21 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781023 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 11 | : | 28 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781025 | Sa, 02.11.19, 13:00h | 140720 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HG OKT | 27 | : | 37 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781034 | So, 17.11.19, 11:20h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 21 | : | 20 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781035 | So, 24.11.19, 10:15h | 140720 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TuRa Meldorf | 18 | : | 26 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781040 | So, 08.12.19, 11:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781047 | Sa, 11.01.20, 14:30h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 15 | : | 19 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781050 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSVN Harrislee | 9 | : | 30 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781056 | So, 26.01.20, 10:30h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 33 | : | 17 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781061 | Sa, 08.02.20, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 10 | : | 43 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781068 | So, 16.02.20, 10:15h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Kappeln | 32 | : | 11 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781079 | So, 01.03.20, 11:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 17 | : | 20 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781080 | Sa, 07.03.20, 13:00h | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 34 | : | 21 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14781070 | Fr, 13.03.20, 18:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14781085 | Sa, 21.03.20, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HC Treia/Jübek | : |