Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suchsdorfer SV | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 230 | : | 148 | 12 | : | 2 |
2 | TSV Altenholz 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 261 | : | 183 | 12 | : | 2 |
3 | HSG SZOWW | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 192 | : | 166 | 10 | : | 4 |
4 | TSV Lindewitt | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 221 | : | 204 | 8 | : | 6 |
5 | MTV Dänischenhagen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 199 | : | 197 | 8 | : | 6 |
6 | HFF Munkbrarup | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 199 | : | 182 | 4 | : | 10 |
7 | SG Kiel-Nord | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 154 | : | 201 | 2 | : | 12 |
8 | TSV Altenholz 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 141 | : | 316 | 0 | : | 14 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJA-RL-1 | 14701001 | So, 02.09.18, 16:30h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 27 | : | 32 | PI SRN |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701004 | So, 02.09.18, 16:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 3 | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 33 | : | 22 | PI SRN |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701002 | So, 02.09.18, 16:30h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HSG SZOWW | 27 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701008 | So, 16.09.18, 16:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | TSV Altenholz 3 | 27 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701006 | So, 16.09.18, 16:15h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 27 | : | 16 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701011 | Sa, 22.09.18, 16:00h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz 3 | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 40 | : | 30 | PI nSR |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701012 | So, 23.09.18, 13:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | HSG SZOWW | 21 | : | 34 | PI SRN,.. |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701009 | So, 23.09.18, 14:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701014 | Sa, 27.10.18, 17:00h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 21 | : | 30 | PI HZE |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701013 | So, 28.10.18, 15:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 50 | : | 16 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701015 | So, 28.10.18, 15:45h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | TSV Altenholz 3 | 25 | : | 36 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701016 | So, 28.10.18, 16:30h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | TSV Lindewitt | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701018 | So, 04.11.18, 13:15h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | HSG SZOWW | 27 | : | 18 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701020 | So, 04.11.18, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | MTV Dänischenh | 19 | : | 29 | PI SRK |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701017 | So, 04.11.18, 16:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 28 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701023 | So, 11.11.18, 14:15h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 3 | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 61 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701024 | So, 11.11.18, 16:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701007 | So, 18.11.18, 12:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | MTV Dänischenh | 21 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701027 | So, 25.11.18, 14:30h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | HSG SZOWW | 24 | : | 33 | PI 3xPG |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701026 | So, 25.11.18, 15:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | MTV Dänischenh | 32 | : | 21 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701025 | So, 25.11.18, 16:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | TSV Altenholz 3 | 29 | : | 44 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701030 | Sa, 01.12.18, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 3 | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 24 | : | 20 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701032 | So, 02.12.18, 15:20h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | TSV Lindewitt | 25 | : | 53 | PI nSR |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701031 | So, 02.12.18, 16:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 30 | : | 16 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701035 | Sa, 08.12.18, 15:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 25 | : | 20 | tech.. |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701034 | So, 09.12.18, 12:30h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 62 | : | 14 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701036 | So, 09.12.18, 14:15h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | MTV Dänischenh | 24 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-RL-1 | 14701022 | Sa, 15.12.18, 20:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | TSV Lindewitt | 35 | : | 33 | PI |