Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suchsdorfer SV | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 477 | : | 257 | 36 | : | 0 |
2 | Preetzer TSV | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 518 | : | 360 | 32 | : | 4 |
3 | SG Handball Eidertal | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 518 | : | 402 | 25 | : | 11 |
4 | HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen 2 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 414 | : | 282 | 23 | : | 13 |
5 | HSG Gettorf/Osdorf | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 367 | : | 428 | 17 | : | 19 |
6 | SG Lütjenburg/Dannau | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 310 | : | 326 | 16 | : | 20 |
7 | SVT Neumünster | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 291 | : | 328 | 12 | : | 24 |
8 | TSV Altenholz 2 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 359 | : | 458 | 10 | : | 26 |
9 | Wellingdorfer TV | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 308 | : | 382 | 7 | : | 27 |
10 | TSV Schönberg | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 233 | : | 572 | 0 | : | 34 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJA-RL-1 | 14751046 | So, 09.09.18, 12:30h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | SGH Eidertal | 10 | : | 43 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751008 | So, 16.09.18, 13:10h | 140404 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | SGH Eidertal | 25 | : | 19 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751020 | So, 28.10.18, 16:00h | 140619 | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | - | SGH Eidertal | 20 | : | 18 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751021 | So, 04.11.18, 13:00h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | SG Lütjen/Dann | 22 | : | 15 | PI HZE |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751011 | Do, 08.11.18, 19:00h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | SVT Neumünster | 19 | : | 18 | PI HZE |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751027 | So, 11.11.18, 13:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SGH Eidertal | 34 | : | 25 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751031 | So, 18.11.18, 13:20h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | Wellingd. TV | 33 | : | 22 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751039 | So, 25.11.18, 13:30h | 140767 | HSG Gett/Osd | - | SGH Eidertal | 22 | : | 25 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751041 | So, 09.12.18, 12:35h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 27 | : | 19 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751001 | So, 16.12.18, 14:15h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | TSV Schönberg | 54 | : | 11 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751056 | So, 03.02.19, 15:30h | 140507 | SVT Neumünster | - | SGH Eidertal | 20 | : | 26 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751053 | Fr, 08.02.19, 18:30h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 22 | : | 25 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751065 | So, 17.02.19, 15:20h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 24 | : | 21 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751066 | So, 24.02.19, 15:00h | 140601 | SG Lütjen/Dann | - | SGH Eidertal | 22 | : | 25 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751072 | So, 10.03.19, 18:00h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | Preetzer TSV | 28 | : | 35 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751076 | So, 17.03.19, 12:00h | 140401 | Wellingd. TV | - | SGH Eidertal | 29 | : | 29 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751084 | So, 24.03.19, 14:30h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | HSG Gett/Osd | 44 | : | 32 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751086 | So, 31.03.19, 12:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | SGH Eidertal | 22 | : | 35 | PI |