Region Süd/Ostsee
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Ostsee Neustadt/Grömitz | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 450 | : | 309 | 29 | : | 3 |
2 | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 386 | : | 264 | 28 | : | 4 |
3 | TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 456 | : | 299 | 24 | : | 8 |
4 | GH Lübeck 1876 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 323 | : | 296 | 16 | : | 16 |
5 | TSV Ellerau | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 281 | : | 295 | 14 | : | 18 |
6 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 292 | : | 364 | 12 | : | 20 |
7 | SG Todesfelde/Leezen | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 298 | : | 383 | 9 | : | 23 |
8 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 259 | : | 401 | 7 | : | 25 |
9 | GHG Hahnheide | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 215 | : | 349 | 5 | : | 27 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rso-wc-rl | 14639002 | Sa, 01.09.18, 16:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 10 | : | 22 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639005 | Sa, 08.09.18, 13:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 28 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639009 | So, 16.09.18, 12:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 17 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639017 | So, 28.10.18, 15:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 17 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639015 | Fr, 02.11.18, 17:15h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | SG ToLee | 27 | : | 12 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639024 | So, 04.11.18, 15:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 28 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639025 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | GHG Hahnheide | 24 | : | 8 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639039 | Sa, 01.12.18, 14:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 24 | : | 32 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639047 | Sa, 15.12.18, 15:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 22 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639050 | So, 27.01.19, 13:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 30 | : | 24 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639054 | Sa, 02.02.19, 14:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | TSV Ellerau | 29 | : | 13 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639060 | Sa, 09.02.19, 14:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 14 | : | 28 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639069 | Sa, 23.02.19, 13:15h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639070 | So, 03.03.19, 12:00h | 141237 | GHG Hahnheide | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 11 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639062 | Sa, 23.03.19, 14:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | GH Lübeck | 23 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639084 | So, 24.03.19, 13:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 24 | : | 13 | PI |