Region Süd/Ostsee
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Ostsee Neustadt/Grömitz | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 450 | : | 309 | 29 | : | 3 |
2 | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 386 | : | 264 | 28 | : | 4 |
3 | TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 456 | : | 299 | 24 | : | 8 |
4 | GH Lübeck 1876 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 323 | : | 296 | 16 | : | 16 |
5 | TSV Ellerau | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 281 | : | 295 | 14 | : | 18 |
6 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 292 | : | 364 | 12 | : | 20 |
7 | SG Todesfelde/Leezen | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 298 | : | 383 | 9 | : | 23 |
8 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 259 | : | 401 | 7 | : | 25 |
9 | GHG Hahnheide | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 215 | : | 349 | 5 | : | 27 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rso-wc-rl | 14639002 | Sa, 01.09.18, 16:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 10 | : | 22 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639001 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | GH Lübeck | 17 | : | 24 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639005 | Sa, 08.09.18, 13:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 28 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639006 | So, 09.09.18, 09:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Ellerau | 16 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639004 | So, 09.09.18, 12:45h | 141236 | GHG Hahnheide | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 10 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639007 | So, 09.09.18, 15:00h | 141025 | SG ToLee | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 16 | : | 24 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639000 | Di, 11.09.18, 18:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | SG ToLee | 13 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639008 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h | 141025 | SG ToLee | - | GH Lübeck | 12 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639009 | So, 16.09.18, 12:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 17 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639012 | So, 16.09.18, 12:30h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 18 | : | 10 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639010 | So, 16.09.18, 16:15h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | GHG Hahnheide | 23 | : | 7 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639044 | Sa, 27.10.18, 17:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 12 | : | 13 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639017 | So, 28.10.18, 15:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 17 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639020 | So, 28.10.18, 17:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 20 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639015 | Fr, 02.11.18, 17:15h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | SG ToLee | 27 | : | 12 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639021 | So, 04.11.18, 15:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 13 | : | 28 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639024 | So, 04.11.18, 15:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 28 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639018 | Mi, 07.11.18, 18:45h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | GHG Hahnheide | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639025 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | GHG Hahnheide | 24 | : | 8 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639027 | So, 11.11.18, 13:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 17 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639028 | So, 11.11.18, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 20 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639030 | Fr, 16.11.18, 18:00h | 141042 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | SG ToLee | 21 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639032 | So, 18.11.18, 11:30h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | GHG Hahnheide | 33 | : | 11 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639029 | So, 18.11.18, 12:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 4 | : | 24 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639035 | Sa, 24.11.18, 17:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 21 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639034 | So, 25.11.18, 12:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 23 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639036 | So, 25.11.18, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 28 | : | 35 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639023 | Sa, 01.12.18, 13:30h | 141237 | GHG Hahnheide | - | GH Lübeck | 14 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639038 | Sa, 01.12.18, 14:00h | 140920 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | SG ToLee | 22 | : | 22 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639039 | Sa, 01.12.18, 14:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 24 | : | 32 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639037 | So, 02.12.18, 12:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Ellerau | 25 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639043 | Sa, 08.12.18, 14:00h | 141025 | SG ToLee | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 21 | : | 32 | |
rso-wc-rl | 14639041 | So, 09.12.18, 12:45h | 141236 | GHG Hahnheide | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 16 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639042 | So, 09.12.18, 14:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 18 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639045 | Sa, 15.12.18, 14:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | TSV Ellerau | 19 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639047 | Sa, 15.12.18, 15:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 22 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639046 | So, 16.12.18, 15:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 22 | : | 23 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639014 | So, 13.01.19, 12:00h | 141135 | GHG Hahnheide | - | TSV Ellerau | 12 | : | 12 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639061 | Fr, 18.01.19, 17:15h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | GH Lübeck | 30 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639051 | Sa, 26.01.19, 15:45h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | GH Lübeck | 12 | : | 14 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639050 | So, 27.01.19, 13:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 30 | : | 24 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639054 | Sa, 02.02.19, 14:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | TSV Ellerau | 29 | : | 13 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639053 | Sa, 02.02.19, 16:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | SG ToLee | 22 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639055 | So, 03.02.19, 11:45h | 141237 | GHG Hahnheide | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 13 | : | 34 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639057 | So, 03.02.19, 15:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639016 | Sa, 09.02.19, 13:30h | 140826 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 15 | : | 33 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639060 | Sa, 09.02.19, 14:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 14 | : | 28 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639059 | So, 10.02.19, 12:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | GHG Hahnheide | 23 | : | 14 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639065 | Sa, 16.02.19, 15:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 20 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639049 | Di, 19.02.19, 18:00h | 141236 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | GHG Hahnheide | 11 | : | 22 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639069 | Sa, 23.02.19, 13:15h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639068 | So, 24.02.19, 11:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | GHG Hahnheide | 25 | : | 12 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639066 | So, 24.02.19, 16:45h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 48 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639073 | Sa, 02.03.19, 15:00h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 38 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639070 | So, 03.03.19, 12:00h | 141237 | GHG Hahnheide | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 11 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639072 | So, 03.03.19, 13:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSV Ellerau | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639052 | Fr, 08.03.19, 17:15h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | SG ToLee | 41 | : | 23 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639075 | Sa, 09.03.19, 14:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639074 | Sa, 09.03.19, 15:45h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 46 | : | 13 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639077 | So, 10.03.19, 14:00h | 141135 | GHG Hahnheide | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 18 | : | 33 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639080 | Sa, 16.03.19, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Ellerau | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639081 | Sa, 16.03.19, 15:15h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 30 | : | 29 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639079 | So, 17.03.19, 13:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | GH Lübeck | 22 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639083 | Sa, 23.03.19, 13:20h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 20 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639062 | Sa, 23.03.19, 14:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | GH Lübeck | 23 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639082 | Sa, 23.03.19, 15:45h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 13 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639084 | So, 24.03.19, 13:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 24 | : | 13 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639063 | Do, 28.03.19, 18:00h | 141237 | GHG Hahnheide | - | SG ToLee | 21 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639089 | Fr, 29.03.19, 17:15h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | TSV Ellerau | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639086 | Sa, 30.03.19, 17:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | GHG Hahnheide | 13 | : | 7 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639088 | So, 31.03.19, 13:15h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SG ToLee | 32 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639087 | So, 31.03.19, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | GH Lübeck | 12 | : | 41 | PI |