Handball-Region Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMTV Hamburg | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 652 | : | 360 | 34 | : | 2 |
2 | HSG Handewitt/Nord Harrislee | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 588 | : | 421 | 30 | : | 6 |
3 | HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 515 | : | 410 | 28 | : | 8 |
4 | Buxtehuder SV | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 562 | : | 447 | 28 | : | 8 |
5 | TSV Ellerbek | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 435 | : | 434 | 18 | : | 18 |
6 | VfL Bad Schwartau | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 462 | : | 490 | 14 | : | 22 |
7 | HSG Pinnau | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 368 | : | 547 | 8 | : | 28 |
8 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 412 | : | 552 | 7 | : | 29 |
9 | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 379 | : | 526 | 7 | : | 29 |
10 | HSG BAD | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 378 | : | 564 | 6 | : | 30 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJA-HSOL | 10004001 | So, 17.09.17, 15:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Pinnau | 24 | : | 18 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004008 | Sa, 23.09.17, 15:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 24 | : | 24 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004011 | Sa, 07.10.17, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HG OKT | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004021 | Sa, 18.11.17, 18:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Hand/Harr | 28 | : | 33 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004027 | So, 26.11.17, 12:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 36 | : | 23 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004020 | Fr, 01.12.17, 19:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 26 | : | 20 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004031 | Sa, 09.12.17, 17:30h | 140720 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Buxtehuder SV | 27 | : | 39 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004039 | Sa, 16.12.17, 18:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 50 | : | 20 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004041 | Sa, 13.01.18, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG BAD | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004046 | So, 28.01.18, 14:00h | 150431 | HSG Pinnau | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 25 | : | 20 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004053 | Sa, 03.02.18, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004056 | Sa, 10.02.18, 15:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 27 | : | 23 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004065 | Sa, 17.02.18, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Ellerbek | 20 | : | 32 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004066 | So, 04.03.18, 15:30h | 140323 | HSG Hand/Harr | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 37 | : | 21 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004076 | Sa, 24.03.18, 16:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 33 | : | 18 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004072 | Di, 17.04.18, 18:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 29 | : | 30 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004084 | Sa, 21.04.18, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | AMTV Hamburg | 19 | : | 35 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004086 | Sa, 28.04.18, 12:00h | 140702 | HSG BAD | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 30 | : | 17 | PI |