Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Region Süd/Ostsee

Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 05.05.2019, 19:36:06h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
rso-as-fr
rsoqualim
rso-as-mä
rso-mei-me
rso-mei-we
rso-li-mae14632127Sa, 04.05.19, 16:00h141109TSV Gr. Grönau-HSG Tills Löw. 227:17PI
14632128Sa, 04.05.19, 18:00h140907TSV Ratekau-ATSV Stockelsd 220:34PI
14632130Sa, 04.05.19, 18:00h141004HSG Kalkberg-Lauenburger SV31:29PI
14632132Sa, 04.05.19, 18:00h141049SG Boo/Gr'aspe-Lübecker TS 229:28PI
14632131So, 05.05.19, 18:00h141013SC Nahe 08-VfL Geesthacht25:28PI
14632129So, 05.05.19, 18:00h141135TSV Schwarzenb-SG Glin/Reinb30:26PI
rso-li-fra14631108Sa, 04.05.19 HSG Ostsee N/G-GHG Hahnheide0:0 (0:2)
14631106Sa, 04.05.19, 16:00h140907TSV Ratekau-MTV Ahrensbök26:21PI
14631110Sa, 04.05.19, 16:00h141004HSG Kalkberg-HSG Hol. Schw.22:39PI
14631109Sa, 04.05.19, 18:00h140812Lübecker TS-GH Lübeck32:21PI
14631107So, 05.05.19, 16:00h141135TSV Schwarzenb-SG Glin/Reinb29:17PI
rso-li-mja
rso-li-mb
rso-mb-rk
rso-mc-rlv
rso-mc-rk
rso-mc-rla
rso-mc-rlb
rso-mc-rlc
rsoliwjarr
rsoklwjaa
rsoklwjab
rsoklwjac
rso-li-wja
rso-wb-rl
rso-wb-rk
rso-wc-rl
rso-wc-rkn
rso-wc-rkm
rso-wc-rks
rso-li-mjd
rso-li-wjd
reso-si-mj
reso-si-wj

Sommer 2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mo, 06.05.2019, 10:57:08h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
rso-ra-ma14633701So, 05.05.19, 11:30h140923HSG Wagrien-SV Henst-Ulzb15:11PI
14633702So, 05.05.19, 12:00h140923TuS Aum-Wohlt-MTV Lübeck9:9PI
14633707So, 05.05.19, 12:30h140923SV Henst-Ulzb-ATSV Stockelsd5:10PI
14633713So, 05.05.19, 13:00h140923TuS Aum-Wohlt-HSG Wagrien13:6PI
14633715So, 05.05.19, 13:30h140923ATSV Stockelsd-MTV Lübeck17:10PI
14633705So, 05.05.19, 14:00h140923SV Henst-Ulzb-TuS Aum-Wohlt5:10PI
14633709So, 05.05.19, 14:30h140923HSG Wagrien-ATSV Stockelsd8:8PI
14633710So, 05.05.19, 15:00h140923MTV Lübeck-SV Henst-Ulzb13:7PI
14633711So, 05.05.19, 15:30h140923ATSV Stockelsd-TuS Aum-Wohlt7:9PI
14633704So, 05.05.19, 16:00h140923MTV Lübeck-HSG Wagrien12:11PI
rso-ra-mb14634701Sa, 04.05.19, 11:00h140911TuS Aum-Wohlt-TuS Lübeck12:10PI
14634702Sa, 04.05.19, 11:30h140911HSG Wagrien-VfL Bad Schw. 27:9PI
14634703Sa, 04.05.19, 12:00h140911HSG Hol. Schw.-VfL Bad Schw.1:10PI
14634704Sa, 04.05.19, 12:30h140911MTV Lübeck-TSV Bargteh.14:8PI
14634706Sa, 04.05.19, 13:00h140911ATSV Stockelsd-TuS Aum-Wohlt4:8PI
14634707Sa, 04.05.19, 13:30h140911TuS Lübeck-HSG Wagrien8:11PI
14634708Sa, 04.05.19, 14:00h140911TSV Bargteh.-VfL Bad Schw.6:13PI
14634710Sa, 04.05.19, 14:30h140911HSG Hol. Schw.-VfL Bad Schw. 27:11PI
14634711Sa, 04.05.19, 15:00h140911SV Fehmarn-TuS Lübeck15:10PI
14634712Sa, 04.05.19, 15:30h140911VfL Bad Schw.-MTV Lübeck14:3PI
14634713Sa, 04.05.19, 16:00h140911VfL Bad Schw. 2-SV Fehmarn8:10PI
14634714Sa, 04.05.19, 16:30h140911HSG Wagrien-ATSV Stockelsd6:9PI
14634715So, 05.05.19, 11:00h140920TuS Aum-Wohlt-TSV Bargteh.9:7PI
14634716So, 05.05.19, 11:30h140920TuS Lübeck-HSG Hol. Schw.8:12PI
14634717So, 05.05.19, 12:00h140920VfL Bad Schw. 2-MTV Lübeck7:11PI
14634718So, 05.05.19, 12:30h140920ATSV Stockelsd-SV Fehmarn16:13PI
14634720So, 05.05.19, 13:00h140920TSV Bargteh.-HSG Wagrien10:13PI
14634721So, 05.05.19, 13:30h140920MTV Lübeck-TuS Lübeck17:7PI
14634723So, 05.05.19, 14:00h140920TuS Aum-Wohlt-SV Fehmarn12:5PI
14634724So, 05.05.19, 14:30h140920VfL Bad Schw.-VfL Bad Schw. 218:7PI
14634726So, 05.05.19, 15:00h140920HSG Wagrien-TuS Aum-Wohlt8:11PI
14634727So, 05.05.19, 15:30h140920TSV Bargteh.-HSG Hol. Schw.13:19PI
14634728So, 05.05.19, 16:00h140920ATSV Stockelsd-MTV Lübeck8:14PI
rso-ra-mc
rso-ra-wb14638701Sa, 04.05.19, 11:30h141203TSV Bargteh.-TuS Aum-Wohlt11:4PI
14638702Sa, 04.05.19, 12:00h141203SV O Bad Schw.-ATSV Stockelsd12:10PI
14638703Sa, 04.05.19, 12:30h141203SV Fehmarn-HSG Ostsee N/G10:4PI
14638704Sa, 04.05.19, 13:00h141203TuS Aum-Wohlt-SV Henst-Ulzb3:7PI
14638705Sa, 04.05.19, 13:30h141203ATSV Stockelsd-TSV Bargteh.3:7PI
14638706Sa, 04.05.19, 14:00h141203HSG Ostsee N/G-SV O Bad Schw.2:10PI
14638707Sa, 04.05.19, 14:30h141203SV Henst-Ulzb-SV Fehmarn10:4PI
14638708Sa, 04.05.19, 15:00h141203ATSV Stockelsd-TuS Aum-Wohlt9:7PI
14638709Sa, 04.05.19, 15:30h141203HSG Ostsee N/G-SV Henst-Ulzb3:12PI
14638710Sa, 04.05.19, 16:00h141203SV O Bad Schw.-SV Fehmarn18:7PI
14638711So, 05.05.19, 11:00h141203TSV Bargteh.-HSG Ostsee N/G10:3PI
14638712So, 05.05.19, 11:30h141203TuS Aum-Wohlt-SV O Bad Schw.7:7PI
14638713So, 05.05.19, 12:00h141203SV Fehmarn-ATSV Stockelsd8:13PI
14638714So, 05.05.19, 12:30h141203TSV Bargteh.-SV Henst-Ulzb8:5PI
14638715So, 05.05.19, 13:00h141203HSG Ostsee N/G-TuS Aum-Wohlt5:7PI
14638716So, 05.05.19, 13:30h141203SV O Bad Schw.-TSV Bargteh.5:5PI
14638717So, 05.05.19, 14:00h141203SV Henst-Ulzb-ATSV Stockelsd10:4PI
14638718So, 05.05.19, 14:30h141203TuS Aum-Wohlt-SV Fehmarn11:8PI
14638719So, 05.05.19, 15:00h141203SV Henst-Ulzb-SV O Bad Schw.12:7PI
14638720So, 05.05.19, 15:30h141203ATSV Stockelsd-HSG Ostsee N/G8:8PI
14638721So, 05.05.19, 16:00h141203SV Fehmarn-TSV Bargteh.5:7PI
rso-ra-wc

Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Das nächste Spiel ist am 24.08.2019.

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum