Wochenübersicht 27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rso-as-fr | ||||||||||
rsoqualim | ||||||||||
rso-as-mä | ||||||||||
rso-mei-me | ||||||||||
rso-mei-we | ||||||||||
rso-li-mae | 14632001 | Sa, 01.09.18, 20:00h | 140812 | Lübecker TS 2 | - | VfL Geesthacht | 18 | : | 29 | PI |
14632002 | So, 02.09.18, 16:30h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | Lauenburger SV | 19 | : | 35 | PI | |
14632003 | So, 02.09.18, 18:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | SG Glin/Reinb | 39 | : | 32 | PI | |
14632004 | So, 02.09.18, 18:00h | 141135 | TSV Schwarzenb | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
rso-li-fra | 14631002 | Sa, 01.09.18, 16:00h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | GHG Hahnheide | 29 | : | 25 | PI |
14631004 | So, 02.09.18, 16:00h | 141135 | TSV Schwarzenb | - | MTV Ahrensbök | 22 | : | 16 | PI | |
rso-li-mja | 14633104 | Sa, 01.09.18, 18:30h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | Lübecker TS | 20 | : | 36 | PI |
14633102 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | Lauenburger SV | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
14633103 | So, 02.09.18, 15:15h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | TSV Schwarzenb | 19 | : | 19 | PI | |
rso-li-mb | 14634002 | So, 02.09.18, 13:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 19 | : | 22 | PI |
14634003 | So, 02.09.18, 14:30h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | VfL Oldesloe | 38 | : | 18 | PI | |
rso-mb-rk | 14634201 | Sa, 01.09.18, 14:00h | 140826 | Eichholzer SV | - | TSV Travemünde | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
14634200 | So, 02.09.18, 13:30h | 141024 | BSV Kisdorf | - | HSG Büch/Sieb | 24 | : | 11 | PI | |
rso-mc-rlv | 14635006 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:00h | 140926 | SV Fehmarn | - | DHG Sandesn. | 21 | : | 24 | PI |
14635005 | So, 02.09.18, 13:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt 2 | 26 | : | 41 | PI | |
14635002 | So, 02.09.18, 13:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | TuS Lübeck | 42 | : | 29 | PI | |
14635001 | So, 02.09.18, 14:45h | 141115 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | MTV Lübeck | 16 | : | 17 | PI | |
rso-mc-rk | 14635202 | Sa, 01.09.18, 14:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | TSV Schwarzenb | 32 | : | 11 | PI |
14635209 | Sa, 01.09.18, 17:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | Boizenburg. HV | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
14635204 | So, 02.09.18, 15:10h | 141108 | Boizenburg. HV | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | |
rso-mc-rla | ||||||||||
rso-mc-rlb | ||||||||||
rso-mc-rlc | 14635614 | So, 02.09.18, 14:45h | SG Glin/Reinb | - | MTV Lübeck | 16 | : | 17 | ||
rsoliwjarr | ||||||||||
rsoklwjaa | ||||||||||
rsoklwjab | ||||||||||
rsoklwjac | ||||||||||
rso-li-wja | 14637005 | So, 02.09.18, 11:45h | 141024 | BSV Kisdorf | - | TSV Bargteh. | 20 | : | 23 | PI |
14637006 | So, 02.09.18, 13:30h | 141108 | Boizenburg. HV | - | VfL Rethwisch | 13 | : | 13 | PI | |
14637008 | So, 02.09.18, 14:00h | 141135 | TSV Schwarzenb | - | Lauenburger SV | 21 | : | 9 | PI | |
14637007 | So, 02.09.18, 14:30h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | Lübecker TS | 18 | : | 11 | PI | |
14637004 | So, 02.09.18, 16:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | TSV Ellerau | 30 | : | 13 | PI | |
rso-wb-rl | 14638002 | So, 02.09.18, 12:00h | 141135 | TSV Schwarzenb | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 23 | : | 12 | PI |
14638000 | So, 02.09.18, 14:15h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | SG ToLee | 20 | : | 17 | PI | |
14638004 | So, 02.09.18, 17:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 13 | : | 18 | PI | |
rso-wb-rk | 14638202 | Sa, 01.09.18, 11:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 16 | : | 7 | PI |
14638201 | So, 02.09.18, 13:00h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | HSG Büch/Sieb | 23 | : | 17 | PI | |
rso-wc-rl | 14639002 | Sa, 01.09.18, 16:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 10 | : | 22 | PI |
14639001 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | GH Lübeck | 17 | : | 24 | PI | |
rso-wc-rkn | 14639203 | Sa, 01.09.18, 13:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien 2 | - | HSG Ostsee N/G 2 | 12 | : | 12 | PI |
14639200 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:45h | 140826 | Eichholzer SV | - | TSV Travemünde | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
14639201 | So, 02.09.18, 14:30h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | TSV Pansdorf | 15 | : | 30 | PI | |
rso-wc-rkm | 14639600 | So, 02.09.18, 11:00h | 140802 | SC BK Lübeck | - | GH Lübeck 2 | 4 | : | 34 | PI |
14639603 | So, 02.09.18, 11:45h | 141223 | VfL Oldesloe | - | VfL Rethwisch | 25 | : | 17 | PI | |
14639601 | So, 02.09.18, 12:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | TSV Ellerau 2 | 9 | : | 22 | PI | |
14639602 | So, 02.09.18, 15:10h | 141026 | HSG Kalt/Lentf | - | TSV Bargteh. | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | |
rso-wc-rks | 14639401 | So, 02.09.18, 11:30h | 141115 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | DHG Sandesn. | 17 | : | 16 | |
14639400 | So, 02.09.18, 13:45h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | Lauenburger SV | 19 | : | 21 | PI | |
rso-li-mjd | 14636003 | So, 02.09.18, 11:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 10 | : | 22 | PI |
14636002 | So, 02.09.18, 13:00h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Pansdorf | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
14636000 | So, 02.09.18, 13:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | TuS Lübeck | 14 | : | 22 | PI | |
14636001 | So, 02.09.18, 16:00h | 141204 | TSV Bargteh. | - | MTV Lübeck | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
rso-li-wjd | 14640000 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 11 | : | 19 | PI |
14640002 | So, 02.09.18, 14:30h | 141204 | TSV Bargteh. | - | MTV Lübeck | 11 | : | 16 | PI | |
reso-si-mj | ||||||||||
reso-si-wj |