Wochenübersicht 02.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001083 | Sa, 07.12.19, 17:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 22 | : | 25 | PI |
14001084 | Sa, 07.12.19, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
14001080 | Sa, 07.12.19, 17:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
14001079 | Sa, 07.12.19, 17:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
14001081 | Sa, 07.12.19, 18:00h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 21 | : | 30 | PI | |
14001078 | Sa, 07.12.19, 19:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 32 | : | 27 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002079 | Fr, 06.12.19, 20:00h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | Büdelsd. TSV | 34 | : | 30 | PI |
14002078 | Fr, 06.12.19, 20:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | 27 | : | 30 | PI | |
14002082 | Fr, 06.12.19, 20:30h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
14002084 | Sa, 07.12.19, 15:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | - | TSV Mildstedt | 30 | : | 19 | PI | |
14002083 | Sa, 07.12.19, 18:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | TSV Westerland | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
14002080 | Sa, 07.12.19, 19:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
14002081 | So, 08.12.19, 15:00h | 140256 | TSV RW Niebüll | - | TSV Büsum | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003084 | Sa, 07.12.19, 19:00h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | SV Wahlstedt | 26 | : | 24 | PI |
14003081 | Sa, 07.12.19, 19:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
14003078 | Sa, 07.12.19, 20:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 3 | - | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | 33 | : | 37 | PI | |
14003082 | Sa, 07.12.19, 20:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HSG Kalkberg | 33 | : | 21 | PI | |
14003080 | So, 08.12.19, 15:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
14003083 | So, 08.12.19, 17:00h | 140401 | Kieler MTV | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 39 | : | 20 | PI | |
14003079 | So, 08.12.19, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | MTV Lübeck | 24 | : | 20 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-SHL | 14000082 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | SV Sülfeld | 31 | : | 28 | PI |
14000078 | Sa, 07.12.19, 17:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 32 | : | 39 | PI | |
14000083 | Sa, 07.12.19, 17:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 33 | : | 24 | PI | |
14000084 | Sa, 07.12.19, 19:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | TSV Lindewitt | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
14000080 | Sa, 07.12.19, 19:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | Preetzer TSV | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | |
F-LL-N | 14004082 | Fr, 06.12.19, 20:15h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL | - | HSG SZOWW | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
14004083 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | 29 | : | 31 | PI | |
14004078 | Sa, 07.12.19, 17:00h | 140709 | HG OKT 2 | - | HSG EiderHarde | 24 | : | 36 | PI | |
14004079 | So, 08.12.19, 16:15h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 21 | : | 33 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005081 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:00h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
14005083 | Sa, 07.12.19, 17:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee 2 | - | HSG 404 | 33 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005082 | Sa, 07.12.19, 18:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 27 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005079 | So, 08.12.19, 14:00h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
14005078 | So, 08.12.19, 15:00h | 141147 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
14005084 | So, 08.12.19, 15:15h | 140767 | HSG Gett/Osd | - | TSV Wattenbek 2 | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
Inkl | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | 14006356 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG SZOWW | 32 | : | 26 | PI |
14006354 | Sa, 07.12.19, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 30 | : | 39 | PI | |
14006357 | So, 08.12.19, 15:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | MTV Lübeck | 38 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006355 | So, 08.12.19, 17:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 22 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJA-SHP | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | 14006556 | Sa, 07.12.19, 15:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | TSV Kronshagen | 33 | : | 23 | PI |
14006557 | Sa, 07.12.19, 15:30h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | MTV Lübeck | 30 | : | 33 | PI | |
14006583 | Sa, 07.12.19, 17:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Mildstedt | 19 | : | 25 | PI | |
14006554 | So, 08.12.19, 15:00h | 140275 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | THW Kiel 2 | 21 | : | 32 | PI | |
mJB-SHP | 14006654 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HG OKT | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
14006656 | Sa, 07.12.19, 18:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 34 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006657 | Sa, 07.12.19, 19:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TSV Weddingst. | 28 | : | 33 | PI | |
14006655 | So, 08.12.19, 12:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJC-SHL | 14006757 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:30h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | TSV Bargteh. | 28 | : | 21 | PI |
14006755 | Sa, 07.12.19, 14:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | Bramstedter TS | 32 | : | 20 | PI | |
14006754 | So, 08.12.19, 16:00h | 140619 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | THW Kiel | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJC-SHP | 14006857 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 39 | : | 25 | PI |
14006855 | Sa, 07.12.19, 14:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006856 | So, 08.12.19, 12:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TuS Lübeck | 18 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006854 | So, 08.12.19, 13:20h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 39 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJA-SHL | 14005339 | Mi, 04.12.19, 19:15h | 140818 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 35 | : | 28 | PI |
14005357 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 39 | : | 33 | PI | |
14005355 | So, 08.12.19, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | Slesvig IF | 35 | : | 32 | PI | |
wJA-SHP | 14005447 | So, 08.12.19, 16:45h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 23 | : | 25 | PI |
wJB-SHL | 14005647 | Sa, 07.12.19, 14:05h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HSG EiderHarde | 26 | : | 19 | PI |
14005646 | Sa, 07.12.19, 14:45h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 30 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005645 | So, 08.12.19, 14:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | Slesvig IF | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005644 | So, 08.12.19, 17:30h | 140619 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-A | 14005529 | So, 08.12.19, 16:30h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | Handewitter SV | 32 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | 14005750 | Di, 03.12.19, 17:45h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-SHP | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-R | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-M | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-S |