Wochenübersicht 04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001050 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup 2 | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 18 | : | 23 | PI |
14001055 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | MTV Herzhorn | 22 | : | 34 | PI | |
14001056 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
14001053 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
14001054 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 30 | : | 34 | PI | |
14001052 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 31 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002054 | Fr, 08.11.19, 20:30h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | Büdelsd. TSV | 28 | : | 27 | PI |
14002055 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 32 | : | 23 | PI | |
14002056 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | 26 | : | 34 | PI | |
14002050 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 34 | : | 26 | PI | |
14002051 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | TSV Westerland | 40 | : | 20 | PI | |
14002052 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSV RW Niebüll | 28 | : | 17 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003050 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 141032 | SV Wahlstedt | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 22 | : | 27 | PI |
14003056 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:00h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | 29 | : | 31 | PI | |
14003055 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 140401 | Kieler MTV | - | THW Kiel 3 | 32 | : | 24 | PI | |
14003054 | Sa, 09.11.19, 20:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | MTV Lübeck | 21 | : | 34 | PI | |
14003052 | So, 10.11.19, 15:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | Lauenburger SV | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
14003053 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 23 | : | 22 | PI | |
14003142 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | HSG Kalkberg | 23 | : | 35 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-SHL | 14000052 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | Lauenburger SV | 14 | : | 15 | PI |
14000054 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:30h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
14000050 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | Preetzer TSV | 19 | : | 34 | PI | |
14000056 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
14000055 | So, 10.11.19, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 38 | : | 25 | PI | |
14000051 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 141028 | SV Sülfeld | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 14004054 | Fr, 08.11.19, 20:15h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 20 | : | 24 | PI |
14004051 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | 26 | : | 26 | ||
14004055 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HG OKT 2 | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
14004053 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | TSV Weddingst. | 20 | : | 25 | PI | |
14004056 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | HSG EiderHarde | 19 | : | 21 | PI | |
14004052 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005019 | Di, 05.11.19, 20:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG 404 | 35 | : | 29 | PI |
14005054 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005051 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG 404 | 25 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005052 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 32 | : | 19 | PI | |
14005056 | So, 10.11.19, 15:15h | 140767 | HSG Gett/Osd | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 15 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005050 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 140750 | TSV Wattenbek 2 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 34 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005053 | So, 10.11.19, 16:30h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
14005055 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee 2 | - | SG Glin/Reinb | 34 | : | 16 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
Inkl | 14009913 | Sa, 09.11.19, 12:30h | 140502 | Handiball NMS | - | Ohr. no Limits | 11 | : | 11 | PI |
14009914 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:30h | 140502 | Ohr. no Limits | - | Fireballs | 15 | : | 17 | ||
14009915 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:30h | 140502 | Handiball NMS | - | Fireballs | 5 | : | 8 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | 14006339 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TSV Kronshagen | 35 | : | 20 | PI |
14006341 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | MTV Lübeck | 30 | : | 29 | PI | |
14006340 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
14006338 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 34 | : | 41 | PI | |
mJA-SHP | 14006433 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 31 | : | 33 | PI |
14006432 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | MTV Dänischenh | 24 | : | 14 | PI | |
mJB-SHL | 14006540 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | THW Kiel 2 | 20 | : | 21 | PI |
14006539 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 33 | : | 29 | PI | |
14006538 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:30h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | TSV Mildstedt | 16 | : | 18 | PI | |
14006541 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | MTV Lübeck | 25 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJB-SHP | 14006669 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:00h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 21 | : | 18 | PI |
14006639 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 20 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006640 | So, 10.11.19, 14:40h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HG OKT | 20 | : | 19 | PI | |
14006638 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 32 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJC-SHL | 14006741 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:40h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | TSV Bargteh. | 24 | : | 25 | PI |
14006740 | So, 10.11.19, 12:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | THW Kiel | 17 | : | 48 | PI | |
14006738 | So, 10.11.19, 14:45h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | MTV Lübeck | 24 | : | 17 | PI | |
14006739 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJC-SHP | 14006840 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 29 | : | 28 | PI |
14006841 | So, 10.11.19, 11:00h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 46 | : | 37 | PI | |
14006839 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | MTV Dänischenh | 23 | : | 33 | PI | |
14006838 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 25 | : | 32 | PI | |
wJA-SHL | 14005340 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:10h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HG OKT | 21 | : | 29 | PI |
14005341 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 23 | : | 31 | PI | |
wJA-SHP | 14005435 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 30 | : | 33 | PI |
14005434 | So, 10.11.19, 14:40h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | TSV Kappeln | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
14005433 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 17 | : | 11 | PI | |
wJB-SHL | 14005628 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:00h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 20 | : | 25 | PI |
14005631 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG EiderHarde | 22 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005629 | So, 10.11.19, 12:40h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 32 | : | 31 | PI | |
14005630 | So, 10.11.19, 15:15h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-A | 14005522 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | TSV Weddingst. | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
14005523 | So, 10.11.19, 13:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-B | 14005573 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SV Fehmarn | 27 | : | 9 | PI |
14005572 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 18 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJC-SHL | 14005736 | Mo, 04.11.19, 19:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HSG EiderHarde | 42 | : | 24 | PI |
14005769 | Sa, 09.11.19, 12:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 28 | : | 28 | PI | |
14005739 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | Handewitter SV | 22 | : | 17 | PI | |
14005738 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | MTV Lübeck | 22 | : | 30 | PI | |
14005740 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSVN Harrislee | 30 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJC-SHP | 14005841 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 43 | : | 32 | PI |
14005838 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | GH Lübeck | 27 | : | 13 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-R | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-M | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-S |