Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein - Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 27.10.2019, 20:48:13h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SHL14001037Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h140313TSV Hürup 2-HC Treia/Jübek25:26PI
14001042Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande-MTV Herzhorn26:23PI
14001036Sa, 26.10.19, 17:30h140909ATSV Stockelsd-TuS Aum-Wohlt19:20PI
14001041Sa, 26.10.19, 18:00h140261Bredstedt. TSV-HSG Marne/Brun30:31PI
14001130Sa, 26.10.19, 18:30h140264HSG SZOWW-HSG Mönk-Schön25:35PI
14001040So, 27.10.19, 16:30h140328TSV Sieverst.-HSG Hol. Schw.29:23PI
M-LL-N14002036Fr, 25.10.19, 20:30h141414HSG Krem/Münst-HSG Störtal Hu26:20PI
14002042Sa, 26.10.19, 15:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande 2-TSV Alt Duvens26:29PI
14002037Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h140266TSV Mildstedt-Büdelsd. TSV36:28PI
14002041Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h140314SG Oev/Jarpl-TSV Westerland37:31PI
14002039Sa, 26.10.19, 19:30h141310TSV Büsum-HSG Schü/We/Re 230:26PI
14002002So, 27.10.19, 15:00h140256TSV RW Niebüll-Büdelsd. TSV35:20PI
14002038So, 27.10.19, 15:15h140750SG Bord/Brügge-HSG EiderHarde 233:28PI
M-LL-S14003041Sa, 26.10.19, 19:00h140755TSV Altenholz 2-Suchsdorfer SV41:25PI
14003039Sa, 26.10.19, 19:30h140603HSG Mönk-Schön 2-Kieler MTV25:26PI
14003042Sa, 26.10.19, 19:30h140812Lübecker TS-THW Kiel 326:30PI
14003040Sa, 26.10.19, 20:00h140804TuS Lübeck-Lauenburger SV24:24PI
14003038Sa, 26.10.19, 20:00h141004HSG Kalkberg-SG WIFT Neum. 221:28PI
14003036So, 27.10.19, 15:30h140608TSV Plön-Preetzer TSV21:21PI
14003037So, 27.10.19, 17:00h141032SV Wahlstedt-MTV Lübeck25:36PI
M-Pok
F-SHL14000036Sa, 26.10.19, 15:30h140909ATSV Stockelsd 2-SG Dithma. Süd16:25PI
14000037Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h140319TSV Lindewitt-HC Treia/Jübek18:34PI
14000038Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h141028SV Sülfeld-HSG Tills Löw.29:27PI
14000042Sa, 26.10.19, 19:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande-SG Oev/Jarpl37:27PI
14000040Sa, 26.10.19, 19:00h141407HSG Horst/Kieb-Lauenburger SV19:28PI
14000041So, 27.10.19, 15:00h140602Preetzer TSV-Suchsdorfer SV28:14PI
F-LL-N14004040Fr, 25.10.19, 20:15h140103IF Stjernen FL-HFF Munkbrarup21:23PI
14004036Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h141414HSG Krem/Münst-SG Mittelang.29:19PI
14004042Sa, 26.10.19, 18:00h141420SG Kollm/Neuen-HG OKT 226:22PI
14004037So, 27.10.19, 15:00h140313TSV Hürup-HSG Fockb/Nübb20:22PI
14004039So, 27.10.19, 15:30h141311TSV Weddingst.-HSG Schü/We/Re21:27PI
F-LL-S14005037Sa, 26.10.19, 16:00h140750TSV Wattenbek 2-SG Kiel-Nord23:26PI
14005040Sa, 26.10.19, 18:00h140804TuS Lübeck-HSG Hol. Schw.27:30PI
14005036So, 27.10.19, 15:00h140766HSG HKiel/Kron 2-SC Nahe 0838:23PI
14005042So, 27.10.19, 15:15h140767HSG Gett/Osd-SG Glin/Reinb26:18PI
14005041So, 27.10.19, 17:00h141022SV Henst-Ulzb 2-HSG 40429:19PI
14005130So, 27.10.19, 17:00h141031SG ToLee 2-HSG Mönk-Schön 224:24PI
F-Pok
Inkl
mJA-SHL14006333Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h140806MTV Lübeck-HSG Horst/Kieb26:42PI
14006330So, 27.10.19, 16:00h140709HG OKT-HSG Wagrien44:21PI
mJA-SHP
mJB-SHL14006530Sa, 26.10.19, 15:30h140322SG FL/Handew. 2-MTV Herzhorn23:23PI
14006531Sa, 26.10.19, 15:30h140766TSV Kronshagen-TSV Mildstedt35:30PI
14006533Sa, 26.10.19, 16:00h140806MTV Lübeck-THW Kiel 225:26PI
14006532So, 27.10.19, 15:00h140911VfL Bad Schw. 2-Bredstedt. TSV40:28PI
mJB-SHP14006631Sa, 26.10.19, 16:15h140107HFF Munkbrarup-TuS Aum-Wohlt28:28PI
14006630Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h140723TSV Altenholz-HSG Wagrien26:30PI
14006633Sa, 26.10.19, 17:30h141311TSV Weddingst.-HG OKT21:18PI
14006632So, 27.10.19, 15:00h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-ATSV Stockelsd27:15PI
mJC-SHL14006730Sa, 26.10.19, 13:30h140322SG FL/Handew.-TuS Aum-Wohlt25:26PI
14006733Sa, 26.10.19, 18:15h141203TSV Bargteh.-THW Kiel28:35PI
14006732So, 27.10.19, 11:00h141001Bramstedter TS-HSG Mönk-Schön37:26PI
14006731So, 27.10.19, 13:00h140265HSG SZOWW-MTV Lübeck21:24PI
mJC-SHP14006831Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h140804TuS Lübeck-HFF Munkbrarup27:29PI
14006830So, 27.10.19, 12:15h141403MTV Herzhorn-TSV Altenholz26:22PI
wJA-SHL14005330Sa, 26.10.19, 16:00h140828GH Lübeck-TSV Altenholz39:27PI
14005331So, 27.10.19, 16:10h140107HFF Munkbrarup-TuS Aum-Wohlt26:26PI
14005332So, 27.10.19, 17:15h140358Slesvig IF-HSG Fockb/Nübb27:25PI
wJA-SHP
wJB-SHL14005620So, 27.10.19, 12:40h140760MTV Dänischenh-SG Pahlh/Telli22:32PI
14005621So, 27.10.19, 14:00h140702TSV Alt Duvens-TuS Aum-Wohlt25:27PI
14005622So, 27.10.19, 15:30h140358Slesvig IF-HSG Mönk-Schön30:8PI
wJB-SHP-A
wJB-SHP-B
wJC-SHL14005731Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h140707HSG EiderHarde-MTV Lübeck18:29PI
14005732So, 27.10.19, 12:00h140702TSV Alt Duvens-Handewitter SV21:28PI
14005730So, 27.10.19, 17:00h140911VfL Bad Schw.-HSG Wagrien34:14PI
14005733So, 27.10.19, 17:30h141126HSG Tills Löw.-TSVN Harrislee26:21PI
wJC-SHP14005830Sa, 26.10.19, 12:00h140267SG Hus/Scho/No-HSG Marne/Brun24:28PI
14005860Sa, 26.10.19, 14:15h140602Preetzer TSV-Slesvig IF26:35PI
14005831So, 27.10.19, 11:00h140766HSG HKiel/Kron-GH Lübeck41:21PI
14005833So, 27.10.19, 13:15h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-SV Henst-Ulzb28:38PI
mJA-SHL-N
mJA-SHL-S
mJB-SHL-N
mJB-SHL-S
mJC-SHL-N
mJC-SHL-S
wJA-SHL-N
wJA-SHL-S
wJB-SHL-R
wJB-SHL-N
wJB-SHL-M
wJB-SHL-S
wJC-SHL-N
wJC-SHL-S

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum