Wochenübersicht 30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | ||||||||||
M-LL-N | ||||||||||
M-LL-S | 14003005 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 26 | : | 24 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005928 | Mi, 02.10.19, 20:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
14005929 | Mi, 02.10.19, 20:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 21 | : | 33 | PI | |
14005934 | Do, 03.10.19, 14:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 3 | - | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | 23 | : | 26 | PI | |
14005932 | Do, 03.10.19, 15:00h | 141310 | TSV Büsum 2 | - | TSV Sieverst. | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | |
14005933 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 30 | : | 34 | PI | |
14005927 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG EiderHarde | 37 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005931 | Do, 03.10.19, 19:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | DHK Flensborg | 28 | : | 39 | PI | |
14005930 | Fr, 04.10.19, 17:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG FL/Handew. | 38 | : | 32 | PI | |
F-SHL | 14000003 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | SV Sülfeld | 21 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-N | ||||||||||
F-LL-S | 14005015 | Mi, 02.10.19, 20:00h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 28 | : | 22 | PI |
F-Pok | 14006035 | Di, 01.10.19, 19:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
14006037 | Di, 01.10.19, 20:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl | 21 | : | 36 | PI | |
14006031 | Do, 03.10.19, 14:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
14006036 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:30h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | SG ToLee | 15 | : | 24 | PI | |
14006030 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 140767 | HSG Gett/Osd | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
14006034 | Fr, 04.10.19, 19:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | |
14006032 | Fr, 04.10.19, 19:45h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | MTV Heide | 28 | : | 38 | PI | |
Inkl | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | ||||||||||
mJC-SHP | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | ||||||||||
wJC-SHP | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-S | 14006419 | Do, 03.10.19, 16:15h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | MTV Dänischenh | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
mJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-S | 14006617 | Di, 01.10.19, 18:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | MTV Lübeck | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
14006626 | Do, 03.10.19, 14:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Altenholz | 32 | : | 28 | PI | |
14006627 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | THW Kiel 2 | 23 | : | 39 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-S | 14006825 | Do, 03.10.19, 12:45h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | MTV Herzhorn | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
wJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-S | 14005420 | Di, 01.10.19, 20:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | GH Lübeck | 46 | : | 31 | PI |
wJB-SHL-R | 14005615 | Do, 03.10.19, 13:00h | 140750 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | HSG EiderHarde | 15 | : | 14 | PI |
14005616 | Do, 03.10.19, 14:20h | 140750 | HSG EiderHarde | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 18 | : | 13 | PI | |
14005617 | Do, 03.10.19, 15:40h | 140750 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | SG Pahlh/Telli | 16 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-M | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-S |