Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein - Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mo, 30.09.2019, 13:04:36h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SHL14001001Fr, 27.09.19, 20:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande-TSV Sieverst.30:29PI
14001031Sa, 28.09.19, 17:00h140344HC Treia/Jübek-Bredstedt. TSV24:22PI
M-LL-N14002040Fr, 27.09.19, 20:30h141407HSG Horst/Kieb-TSV RW Niebüll27:23PI
M-LL-S14003031Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h140806MTV Lübeck-TSV Altenholz 230:26PI
14003032Sa, 28.09.19, 19:00h141118Lauenburger SV-HSG Kalkberg27:22PI
14003029Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h140422THW Kiel 3-TuS Lübeck26:28PI
14003126So, 29.09.19, 15:30h140608TSV Plön-Kieler MTV24:26PI
14003033So, 29.09.19, 17:00h140426Suchsdorfer SV-HSG Mönk-Schön 225:24PI
14003030So, 29.09.19, 17:00h140602Preetzer TSV-Lübecker TS17:16PI
M-Pok
F-SHL14000031Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h140344HC Treia/Jübek-Preetzer TSV20:21PI
14000032Sa, 28.09.19, 17:00h141118Lauenburger SV-SV Sülfeld23:22PI
14000035Sa, 28.09.19, 17:15h140358Slesvig IF-ATSV Stockelsd 236:21PI
14000029Sa, 28.09.19, 19:00h140314SG Oev/Jarpl-HSG Horst/Kieb34:40PI
F-LL-N14004007Sa, 28.09.19, 13:00h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-TSV Hürup28:19PI
14004006Sa, 28.09.19, 17:00h140707HSG EiderHarde-TSV Weddingst.36:33PI
14004001Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h141420SG Kollm/Neuen-IF Stjernen FL29:23PI
F-LL-S14005032Sa, 28.09.19, 15:30h140901HSG Hol. Schw.-VfL Bad Schw.20:15PI
14005029So, 29.09.19, 15:00h141147SG Glin/Reinb-TuS Lübeck31:28PI
14005030So, 29.09.19, 15:45h141013SC Nahe 08-HSG Gett/Osd33:32PI
14005031So, 29.09.19, 16:00h140405SG Kiel-Nord-SV Henst-Ulzb 231:28PI
14005033So, 29.09.19, 16:00h141134HSG 404-HSG Mönk-Schön 224:30PI
14005034So, 29.09.19, 17:00h140501SG WIFT Neum.-TSV Wattenbek 224:20PI
14005035So, 29.09.19, 17:00h141031SG ToLee 2-HSG HKiel/Kron 222:27PI
F-Pok14006033So, 29.09.19, 17:00h141146HSG Tills Löw.-HG OKT23:33PI
mJA-SHL
mJA-SHP
mJB-SHL
mJB-SHP
mJC-SHL
mJC-SHP
wJA-SHL
wJA-SHP
wJB-SHL
wJB-SHP-A
wJB-SHP-B
wJC-SHL
wJC-SHP
mJA-SHL-N14006315Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h140264HSG SZOWW-HFF Munkbrarup26:22PI
14006317Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h140709HG OKT-HSG Fockb/Nübb34:23PI
14006316So, 29.09.19, 17:00h141407HSG Horst/Kieb-SV Henst-Ulzb42:28PI
mJA-SHL-S14006417Sa, 28.09.19, 17:30h140923ATSV Stockelsd-TuS Aum-Wohlt19:27PI
14006416So, 29.09.19, 13:15h140760MTV Dänischenh-MTV Lübeck20:28PI
14006415So, 29.09.19, 15:00h140602Preetzer TSV-HSG Wagrien34:43PI
mJB-SHL-N14006523Sa, 28.09.19, 15:30h141311TSV Weddingst.-SG FL/Handew. 230:32PI
14006521So, 29.09.19, 14:45h141403MTV Herzhorn-TSV Mildstedt23:21PI
14006520So, 29.09.19, 15:00h140262Bredstedt. TSV-HFF Munkbrarup33:21PI
14006522So, 29.09.19, 17:00h140343HG OKT-HSG Schü/We/Re21:21PI
mJB-SHL-S14006613Mo, 23.09.19, 18:45h140806MTV Lübeck-HSG Wagrien28:23PI
14006620Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h140755TSV Altenholz-HSG Wagrien29:27PI
14006621Sa, 28.09.19, 15:30h140923ATSV Stockelsd-TuS Aum-Wohlt24:24PI
14006623Sa, 28.09.19, 16:00h140422THW Kiel 2-TSV Kronshagen34:22PI
14006622Sa, 28.09.19, 16:00h140806MTV Lübeck-VfL Bad Schw. 232:29PI
mJC-SHL-N14006724Di, 24.09.19, 18:45h140322SG FL/Handew.-Bramstedter TS32:25PI
14006704Fr, 27.09.19, 19:00h141001Bramstedter TS-HSG SZOWW27:24PI
14006720Sa, 28.09.19, 15:20h140760MTV Dänischenh-HFF Munkbrarup32:32PI
14006723So, 29.09.19, 14:30h140422THW Kiel-SG FL/Handew.33:19PI
14006721So, 29.09.19, 16:00h140265HSG SZOWW-TSV Altenholz44:27PI
14006722So, 29.09.19, 17:00h141001Bramstedter TS-HSG Krem/Münst36:27PI
mJC-SHL-S14006821Sa, 28.09.19, 13:00h141403MTV Herzhorn-MTV Lübeck19:32PI
14006823Sa, 28.09.19, 14:00h140901HSG Hol. Schw.-TSV Bargteh.24:32PI
14006820So, 29.09.19, 12:00h140804TuS Lübeck-HSG Tills Löw.26:17PI
14006822So, 29.09.19, 14:15h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-TuS Aum-Wohlt23:29PI
wJA-SHL-N14005315Sa, 28.09.19, 19:00h140358Slesvig IF-HFF Munkbrarup34:19PI
14005317So, 29.09.19, 14:00h140709HG OKT-TSV Alt Duvens40:30PI
14005316So, 29.09.19, 16:30h141403MTV Herzhorn-TSV Kappeln26:19PI
wJA-SHL-S14005416Sa, 28.09.19, 19:30h140923ATSV Stockelsd-TuS Aum-Wohlt19:32PI
14005417So, 29.09.19, 11:45h141013SC Nahe 08-TSV Altenholz25:25PI
14005415So, 29.09.19, 16:00h140826GH Lübeck-HSG HKiel/Kron29:29PI
wJB-SHL-R
wJB-SHL-N14005502Fr, 27.09.19, 20:15h140358Slesvig IF-Handewitter SV29:16PI
14005514Sa, 28.09.19, 15:30h140358Slesvig IF-HC Treia/Jübek26:10PI
14005512Sa, 28.09.19, 17:45h141305SG Pahlh/Telli-Handewitter SV24:23PI
14005513So, 29.09.19, 11:30h140107HFF Munkbrarup-TSV Weddingst.23:27PI
wJB-SHL-M14005560Fr, 27.09.19, 17:45h140702HSG EiderHarde-TSV Alt Duvens15:19PI
14005563Sa, 28.09.19, 17:00h140702TSV Alt Duvens-HSG Horst/Kieb26:20PI
14005562So, 29.09.19, 11:00h140750SG Bord/Brügge-HSG EiderHarde28:34PI
14005564So, 29.09.19, 15:00h140766HSG HKiel/Kron-MTV Dänischenh25:32PI
wJB-SHL-S14005612Sa, 28.09.19, 16:00h140927SV Fehmarn-ATSV Stockelsd18:19PI
14005614So, 29.09.19, 13:00h140602Preetzer TSV-HSG Mönk-Schön11:21PI
14005613So, 29.09.19, 13:30h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-VfL Bad Schw. 224:12PI
wJC-SHL-N14005702Di, 24.09.19, 18:00h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-Slesvig IF21:26PI
14005722So, 29.09.19, 11:15h140323TSVN Harrislee-Handewitter SV13:20PI
14005723So, 29.09.19, 12:00h141303HSG Marne/Brun-HSG Schü/We/Re30:23PI
14005721So, 29.09.19, 14:00h140358Slesvig IF-TSV Alt Duvens25:31PI
14005720So, 29.09.19, 17:00h140707HSG EiderHarde-SG Hus/Scho/No24:23PI
wJC-SHL-S14005826Mi, 25.09.19, 18:45h140806MTV Lübeck-HSG HKiel/Kron27:23PI
14005803Do, 26.09.19, 18:45h141146HSG Tills Löw.-VfL Bad Schw.30:21PI
14005821Sa, 28.09.19, 13:30h141022SV Henst-Ulzb-MTV Lübeck14:14PI
14005822Sa, 28.09.19, 14:00h140911VfL Bad Schw.-GH Lübeck25:10PI
14005820Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h140766HSG HKiel/Kron-HSG Wagrien29:29PI
14005823So, 29.09.19, 15:30h141146HSG Tills Löw.-Preetzer TSV49:26PI

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum