Wochenübersicht 23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001001 | Fr, 27.09.19, 20:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | TSV Sieverst. | 30 | : | 29 | PI |
14001031 | Sa, 28.09.19, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002040 | Fr, 27.09.19, 20:30h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | TSV RW Niebüll | 27 | : | 23 | PI |
M-LL-S | 14003031 | Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
14003032 | Sa, 28.09.19, 19:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | HSG Kalkberg | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
14003029 | Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 3 | - | TuS Lübeck | 26 | : | 28 | PI | |
14003126 | So, 29.09.19, 15:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | Kieler MTV | 24 | : | 26 | PI | |
14003033 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
14003030 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | Lübecker TS | 17 | : | 16 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-SHL | 14000031 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Preetzer TSV | 20 | : | 21 | PI |
14000032 | Sa, 28.09.19, 17:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | SV Sülfeld | 23 | : | 22 | PI | |
14000035 | Sa, 28.09.19, 17:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 36 | : | 21 | PI | |
14000029 | Sa, 28.09.19, 19:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 34 | : | 40 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 14004007 | Sa, 28.09.19, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Hürup | 28 | : | 19 | PI |
14004006 | Sa, 28.09.19, 17:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSV Weddingst. | 36 | : | 33 | PI | |
14004001 | Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | IF Stjernen FL | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005032 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:30h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 20 | : | 15 | PI |
14005029 | So, 29.09.19, 15:00h | 141147 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | TuS Lübeck | 31 | : | 28 | PI | |
14005030 | So, 29.09.19, 15:45h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | HSG Gett/Osd | 33 | : | 32 | PI | |
14005031 | So, 29.09.19, 16:00h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 31 | : | 28 | PI | |
14005033 | So, 29.09.19, 16:00h | 141134 | HSG 404 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
14005034 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSV Wattenbek 2 | 24 | : | 20 | PI | |
14005035 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee 2 | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
F-Pok | 14006033 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HG OKT | 23 | : | 33 | PI |
Inkl | 14009907 | So, 29.09.19, 13:30h | 140107 | Fireballs | - | SC Kiel. Förde | 13 | : | 7 | |
14009908 | So, 29.09.19, 14:30h | 140107 | SC Kiel. Förde | - | Hand in Handb. | 12 | : | 7 | ||
14009909 | So, 29.09.19, 15:30h | 140107 | Fireballs | - | Hand in Handb. | 16 | : | 10 | ||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | ||||||||||
mJC-SHP | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | ||||||||||
wJC-SHP | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-N | 14006315 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
14006317 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
14006316 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 42 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-S | 14006417 | Sa, 28.09.19, 17:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 19 | : | 27 | PI |
14006416 | So, 29.09.19, 13:15h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | MTV Lübeck | 20 | : | 28 | PI | |
14006415 | So, 29.09.19, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HSG Wagrien | 34 | : | 43 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-N | 14006523 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 30 | : | 32 | PI |
14006521 | So, 29.09.19, 14:45h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | TSV Mildstedt | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
14006520 | So, 29.09.19, 15:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 33 | : | 21 | PI | |
14006522 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-S | 14006613 | Mo, 23.09.19, 18:45h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Wagrien | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
14006620 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Wagrien | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006621 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
14006623 | Sa, 28.09.19, 16:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | TSV Kronshagen | 34 | : | 22 | PI | |
14006622 | Sa, 28.09.19, 16:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 32 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-N | 14006724 | Di, 24.09.19, 18:45h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | Bramstedter TS | 32 | : | 25 | PI |
14006704 | Fr, 27.09.19, 19:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG SZOWW | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
14006720 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:20h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 32 | : | 32 | PI | |
14006723 | So, 29.09.19, 14:30h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | SG FL/Handew. | 33 | : | 19 | PI | |
14006721 | So, 29.09.19, 16:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | TSV Altenholz | 44 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006722 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 36 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-S | 14006821 | Sa, 28.09.19, 13:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | MTV Lübeck | 19 | : | 32 | PI |
14006823 | Sa, 28.09.19, 14:00h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Bargteh. | 24 | : | 32 | PI | |
14006820 | So, 29.09.19, 12:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 26 | : | 17 | PI | |
14006822 | So, 29.09.19, 14:15h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 23 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-N | 14005315 | Sa, 28.09.19, 19:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 34 | : | 19 | PI |
14005317 | So, 29.09.19, 14:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 40 | : | 30 | PI | |
14005316 | So, 29.09.19, 16:30h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | TSV Kappeln | 26 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-S | 14005416 | Sa, 28.09.19, 19:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 19 | : | 32 | PI |
14005417 | So, 29.09.19, 11:45h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | TSV Altenholz | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005415 | So, 29.09.19, 16:00h | 140826 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 29 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-R | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-N | 14005502 | Fr, 27.09.19, 20:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | Handewitter SV | 29 | : | 16 | PI |
14005514 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 26 | : | 10 | PI | |
14005512 | Sa, 28.09.19, 17:45h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | Handewitter SV | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005513 | So, 29.09.19, 11:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Weddingst. | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-M | 14005560 | Fr, 27.09.19, 17:45h | 140702 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 15 | : | 19 | PI |
14005563 | Sa, 28.09.19, 17:00h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 26 | : | 20 | PI | |
14005562 | So, 29.09.19, 11:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | HSG EiderHarde | 28 | : | 34 | PI | |
14005564 | So, 29.09.19, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | MTV Dänischenh | 25 | : | 32 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-S | 14005612 | Sa, 28.09.19, 16:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 18 | : | 19 | PI |
14005614 | So, 29.09.19, 13:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 11 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005613 | So, 29.09.19, 13:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 24 | : | 12 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-N | 14005702 | Di, 24.09.19, 18:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Slesvig IF | 21 | : | 26 | PI |
14005722 | So, 29.09.19, 11:15h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | Handewitter SV | 13 | : | 20 | PI | |
14005723 | So, 29.09.19, 12:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 30 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005721 | So, 29.09.19, 14:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 25 | : | 31 | PI | |
14005720 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | SG Hus/Scho/No | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-S | 14005826 | Mi, 25.09.19, 18:45h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 27 | : | 23 | PI |
14005803 | Do, 26.09.19, 18:45h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 30 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005821 | Sa, 28.09.19, 13:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | MTV Lübeck | 14 | : | 14 | PI | |
14005822 | Sa, 28.09.19, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | GH Lübeck | 25 | : | 10 | PI | |
14005820 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HSG Wagrien | 29 | : | 29 | PI | |
14005823 | So, 29.09.19, 15:30h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | Preetzer TSV | 49 | : | 26 | PI |