Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein - Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mo, 23.09.2019, 10:38:37h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SHL14001033Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h141303HSG Marne/Brun-HSG Mönk-Schön28:24PI
14001035Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h140265HSG SZOWW-ATSV Stockelsd28:31PI
14001030Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-HSG Tarp/Wande16:22PI
14001029Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h141412MTV Herzhorn-TSV Sieverst.31:26PI
14001034So, 22.09.19, 17:00h141126HSG Tills Löw.-TSV Hürup 224:28PI
M-LL-N14002029Sa, 21.09.19, 15:30h140702TSV Alt Duvens-HSG Horst/Kieb30:43PI
14002032Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h140256TSV RW Niebüll-SG Bord/Brügge21:34PI
14002031Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h140701Büdelsd. TSV-SG Oev/Jarpl35:32PI
14002033Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h140253TSV Westerland-TSV Büsum31:36PI
14002035Sa, 21.09.19, 18:45h140710HSG Schü/We/Re 2-HSG Krem/Münst22:31PI
14002034Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h140705HSG EiderHarde 2-TSV Mildstedt30:27PI
14002030So, 22.09.19, 17:00h141409HSG Störtal Hu-HSG Tarp/Wande 222:22PI
M-LL-S14003009Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h141004HSG Kalkberg-Kieler MTV25:25PI
14003008So, 22.09.19, 17:00h141032SV Wahlstedt-Preetzer TSV21:21PI
M-Pok
F-SHL14000001Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande-HSG Horst/Kieb32:27PI
14000019Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h141126HSG Tills Löw.-Suchsdorfer SV21:24PI
14000043So, 22.09.19, 17:00h141309SG Dithma. Süd-Slesvig IF16:36PI
F-LL-N14004033Sa, 21.09.19, 16:30h140263HSG Jörl-Viöl 2-TSV Weddingst.33:32PI
14004034Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h140705HSG EiderHarde-TSV Hürup39:21PI
14004032Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h140107HFF Munkbrarup-HSG SZOWW34:28PI
14004029So, 22.09.19, 15:30h140709HG OKT 2-IF Stjernen FL22:32PI
14004030So, 22.09.19, 16:00h140311SG Mittelang.-SG Kollm/Neuen22:24PI
F-LL-S14005004So, 22.09.19, 16:00h141229SG Glin/Reinb-HSG 40422:19PI
14005005So, 22.09.19, 16:30h141013SC Nahe 08-SV Henst-Ulzb 216:16PI
F-Pok
Inkl
mJA-SHL
mJA-SHP
mJB-SHL
mJB-SHP
mJC-SHL
mJC-SHP
wJA-SHL
wJA-SHP
wJB-SHL
wJB-SHP-A
wJB-SHP-B
wJC-SHL
wJC-SHP
mJA-SHL-N14006313Sa, 21.09.19, 15:30h141022SV Henst-Ulzb-HG OKT28:48PI
14006314So, 22.09.19, 16:30h140107HFF Munkbrarup-HSG Horst/Kieb26:51PI
mJA-SHL-S14006420Do, 19.09.19, 19:30h140806MTV Lübeck-Preetzer TSV40:24PI
14006413Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h140806MTV Lübeck-ATSV Stockelsd29:26PI
14006414Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h140914HSG Wagrien-MTV Dänischenh40:28PI
14006412So, 22.09.19, 17:00h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-TSV Kronshagen28:25PI
mJB-SHL-N14006514Di, 17.09.19, 18:45h140322SG FL/Handew. 2-TSV Mildstedt39:28PI
14006527Do, 19.09.19, 18:45h140107HFF Munkbrarup-TSV Weddingst.23:26PI
14006516Sa, 21.09.19, 14:45h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-SG FL/Handew. 226:34PI
14006517Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h140266TSV Mildstedt-HG OKT32:26PI
14006518So, 22.09.19, 15:00h140107HFF Munkbrarup-MTV Herzhorn24:31PI
14006519So, 22.09.19, 17:00h140262Bredstedt. TSV-TSV Weddingst.38:28PI
mJB-SHL-S14006625Do, 19.09.19, 17:30h140919VfL Bad Schw. 2-ATSV Stockelsd24:13PI
14006619Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h140755TSV Altenholz-THW Kiel 222:47PI
14006618Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h140914HSG Wagrien-ATSV Stockelsd32:17PI
14006616Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h140911VfL Bad Schw. 2-TSV Kronshagen26:40PI
mJC-SHL-N14006727Di, 17.09.19, 18:30h140108HFF Munkbrarup-THW Kiel21:46PI
14006718Sa, 21.09.19, 13:15h140107HFF Munkbrarup-HSG SZOWW21:25PI
14006719Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h140760MTV Dänischenh-THW Kiel26:47PI
14006716So, 22.09.19, 14:00h141414HSG Krem/Münst-SG FL/Handew.21:34PI
14006717So, 22.09.19, 14:15h140755TSV Altenholz-Bramstedter TS23:40PI
mJC-SHL-S14006807Mi, 18.09.19, 18:30h140806MTV Lübeck-HSG Hol. Schw.29:20PI
14006819Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h140804TuS Lübeck-HSG Hol. Schw.21:23PI
14006817Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h140806MTV Lübeck-HSG Mönk-Schön26:23PI
14006818So, 22.09.19, 13:30h141126HSG Tills Löw.-MTV Herzhorn30:16PI
14006816So, 22.09.19, 15:15h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-TSV Bargteh.37:25PI
wJA-SHL-N14005306Do, 19.09.19, 19:00h140337TSV Kappeln-TSV Alt Duvens32:25PI
14005305Fr, 20.09.19, 20:00h140704HSG Fockb/Nübb-Slesvig IF22:31PI
14005314Sa, 21.09.19, 16:45h140107HFF Munkbrarup-MTV Herzhorn28:18PI
14005313Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h140337TSV Kappeln-HG OKT23:22PI
14005312So, 22.09.19, 14:45h140702TSV Alt Duvens-HSG Fockb/Nübb19:38PI
wJA-SHL-S14005413Sa, 21.09.19, 15:30h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-SC Nahe 0837:13PI
14005414So, 22.09.19, 15:00h140766HSG HKiel/Kron-ATSV Stockelsd30:14PI
14005412So, 22.09.19, 16:00h140755TSV Altenholz-Preetzer TSV33:29PI
wJB-SHL-R
wJB-SHL-N14005509Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h141311TSV Weddingst.-HC Treia/Jübek7:22PI
14005511So, 22.09.19, 14:00h141305SG Pahlh/Telli-Slesvig IF15:15PI
14005510So, 22.09.19, 15:00h140322Handewitter SV-HFF Munkbrarup20:21PI
wJB-SHL-M14005556Mo, 16.09.19, 18:45h140702TSV Alt Duvens-SG Bord/Brügge34:23PI
14005554Mi, 18.09.19, 17:30h140750SG Bord/Brügge-MTV Dänischenh22:29PI
14005559Sa, 21.09.19, 17:15h141407HSG Horst/Kieb-MTV Dänischenh23:25PI
14005561So, 22.09.19, 11:00h140750SG Bord/Brügge-HSG HKiel/Kron25:27PI
wJB-SHL-S14005609Fr, 20.09.19, 17:45h140604VfL Bad Schw. 2-HSG Mönk-Schön14:30PI
14005610Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h140909ATSV Stockelsd-TuS Aum-Wohlt12:25PI
14005611Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h140927SV Fehmarn-Preetzer TSV20:14PI
wJC-SHL-N14005705Do, 19.09.19, 19:00h140322Handewitter SV-SG Hus/Scho/No30:19PI
14005719Fr, 20.09.19, 17:15h140707HSG EiderHarde-HSG Marne/Brun41:28PI
14005718So, 22.09.19, 13:00h140267SG Hus/Scho/No-Slesvig IF26:27PI
14005716So, 22.09.19, 13:00h140322Handewitter SV-HSG Schü/We/Re50:12PI
14005717So, 22.09.19, 15:00h140704TSV Alt Duvens-TSVN Harrislee19:20PI
wJC-SHL-S14005808Mi, 18.09.19, 17:15h140806MTV Lübeck-GH Lübeck24:10PI
14005827Mi, 18.09.19, 19:00h140905HSG Wagrien-HSG Tills Löw.25:35PI
14005817Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h140806MTV Lübeck-VfL Bad Schw.17:25PI
14005818Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h140905HSG Wagrien-SV Henst-Ulzb26:23PI
14005819So, 22.09.19, 11:00h140766HSG HKiel/Kron-HSG Tills Löw.30:30PI
14005816So, 22.09.19, 11:45h140826GH Lübeck-Preetzer TSV22:22PI

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum