Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein - Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 08.09.2019, 20:22:06h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SHL14001020Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h140264HSG SZOWW-TSV Sieverst.22:25PI
14001021Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h140344HC Treia/Jübek-HSG Mönk-Schön30:27PI
14001018Sa, 07.09.19, 17:30h140903HSG Hol. Schw.-Bredstedt. TSV28:26PI
14001017Sa, 07.09.19, 17:30h140909ATSV Stockelsd-HSG Tarp/Wande30:26PI
14001019So, 08.09.19, 17:00h141146HSG Tills Löw.-HSG Marne/Brun25:27PI
M-LL-N14002018Sa, 07.09.19, 18:00h140256TSV RW Niebüll-SG Oev/Jarpl26:32PI
14002020Sa, 07.09.19, 18:45h140710HSG Schü/We/Re 2-HSG Horst/Kieb25:34PI
14002019Sa, 07.09.19, 19:00h140705HSG EiderHarde 2-TSV Westerland39:27PI
14002017Sa, 07.09.19, 19:00h141411HSG Krem/Münst-HSG Tarp/Wande 227:18PI
14002016Sa, 07.09.19, 19:30h140702TSV Alt Duvens-TSV Mildstedt31:27PI
14002015So, 08.09.19, 17:00h141409HSG Störtal Hu-SG Bord/Brügge23:29PI
M-LL-S14003019Sa, 07.09.19, 15:30h140501SG WIFT Neum. 2-Suchsdorfer SV29:25PI
14003016Sa, 07.09.19, 18:30h140422THW Kiel 3-SV Wahlstedt37:22PI
14003021Sa, 07.09.19, 19:00h140806MTV Lübeck-HSG Mönk-Schön 226:23PI
14003018Sa, 07.09.19, 19:00h141118Lauenburger SV-TSV Altenholz 225:28PI
14003017So, 08.09.19, 15:30h140608TSV Plön-Lübecker TS26:22PI
14003020So, 08.09.19, 17:00h140401Kieler MTV-TuS Lübeck29:28PI
14003015So, 08.09.19, 18:45h140602Preetzer TSV-HSG Kalkberg38:20PI
M-Pok
F-SHL14000017Sa, 07.09.19, 15:30h140909ATSV Stockelsd 2-HSG Tarp/Wande23:25PI
14000016Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h140315SG Oev/Jarpl-TSV Lindewitt23:27PI
14000018Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h141118Lauenburger SV-Preetzer TSV21:22PI
14000015Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h141309SG Dithma. Süd-SV Sülfeld14:18PI
14000020Sa, 07.09.19, 17:15h140358Slesvig IF-HSG Horst/Kieb34:23PI
F-LL-N14004017Di, 03.09.19, 20:30h141414HSG Krem/Münst-SG Kollm/Neuen19:22PI
14004020Sa, 07.09.19, 14:45h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-IF Stjernen FL21:17PI
14004016Sa, 07.09.19, 15:00h140709HG OKT 2-TSV Hürup18:21PI
14004021Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h140704HSG Fockb/Nübb-TSV Weddingst.30:32PI
14004019Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h140705HSG EiderHarde-HSG Jörl-Viöl 229:24PI
14004015So, 08.09.19, 16:00h140311SG Mittelang.-HSG SZOWW24:33PI
F-LL-S14005018Sa, 07.09.19, 15:30h140903HSG Hol. Schw.-SV Henst-Ulzb 226:25PI
14005021So, 08.09.19, 16:00h140405SG Kiel-Nord-HSG Mönk-Schön 226:31PI
14005016So, 08.09.19, 16:00h141147SG Glin/Reinb-TSV Wattenbek 225:30PI
14005017So, 08.09.19, 17:00h140766HSG HKiel/Kron 2-HSG Gett/Osd30:26PI
14005020So, 08.09.19, 17:00h141031SG ToLee 2-TuS Lübeck24:22PI
F-Pok
mJA-SHL-N14006308Sa, 07.09.19, 15:00h140264HSG SZOWW-HG OKT28:31PI
14006306Sa, 07.09.19, 16:00h141022SV Henst-Ulzb-HSG Fockb/Nübb25:31PI
mJA-SHL-S14006406Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h140806MTV Lübeck-TuS Aum-Wohlt18:33PI
14006407Sa, 07.09.19, 18:00h140905HSG Wagrien-TSV Kronshagen28:32PI
14006408So, 08.09.19, 17:00h140602Preetzer TSV-ATSV Stockelsd31:31PI
mJB-SHL-N14006509So, 08.09.19, 11:00h140107HFF Munkbrarup-SG FL/Handew. 236:36PI
14006510So, 08.09.19, 12:00h140262Bredstedt. TSV-HG OKT40:23PI
14006511So, 08.09.19, 12:15h141420MTV Herzhorn-TSV Weddingst.26:17PI
14006508So, 08.09.19, 15:00h140266TSV Mildstedt-HSG Schü/We/Re22:19PI
mJB-SHL-S14006602Mi, 04.09.19, 19:00h140923ATSV Stockelsd-TSV Kronshagen18:31PI
14006611Sa, 07.09.19, 14:00h140909ATSV Stockelsd-THW Kiel 215:25PI
14006608Sa, 07.09.19, 15:45h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-VfL Bad Schw. 221:21PI
14006609Sa, 07.09.19, 16:00h140905HSG Wagrien-TSV Kronshagen20:37PI
14006610Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h140755TSV Altenholz-MTV Lübeck23:29PI
mJC-SHL-N14006725Fr, 06.09.19, 18:00h141414HSG Krem/Münst-HSG SZOWW28:33PI
14006710Sa, 07.09.19, 12:00h140760MTV Dänischenh-Bramstedter TS21:23PI
14006711So, 08.09.19, 13:00h140265HSG SZOWW-THW Kiel28:33PI
14006708So, 08.09.19, 13:00h140755TSV Altenholz-HSG Krem/Münst27:43PI
14006709So, 08.09.19, 16:15h140107HFF Munkbrarup-SG FL/Handew.21:27PI
mJC-SHL-S14006808Sa, 07.09.19, 15:30h140806MTV Lübeck-TuS Aum-Wohlt17:27PI
14006810So, 08.09.19, 12:45h140804TuS Lübeck-HSG Mönk-Schön13:28PI
14006809So, 08.09.19, 15:00h141146HSG Tills Löw.-TSV Bargteh.18:27PI
wJA-SHL-N14005307Sa, 07.09.19, 14:40h140107HFF Munkbrarup-HSG Fockb/Nübb28:32PI
14005308Sa, 07.09.19, 15:30h140358Slesvig IF-HG OKT22:22PI
wJA-SHL-S14005418Fr, 06.09.19, 19:00h140602Preetzer TSV-SC Nahe 0826:28PI
14005407So, 08.09.19, 15:00h140766HSG HKiel/Kron-Preetzer TSV40:10PI
14005406So, 08.09.19, 15:00h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-TSV Altenholz42:25PI
14005408So, 08.09.19, 16:00h140828GH Lübeck-SC Nahe 0828:21PI
wJB-SHL-N14005506Sa, 07.09.19, 13:00h140107HFF Munkbrarup-SG Pahlh/Telli20:31PI
14005508Sa, 07.09.19, 13:55h140358Slesvig IF-TSV Weddingst.29:15PI
wJB-SHL-M14005558So, 08.09.19, 13:00h140766HSG HKiel/Kron-HSG Horst/Kieb25:27PI
14005557So, 08.09.19, 14:20h140760MTV Dänischenh-HSG EiderHarde22:20PI
wJB-SHL-S14005607So, 08.09.19, 12:45h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-ATSV Stockelsd22:12PI
14005606So, 08.09.19, 13:15h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-SV Fehmarn29:20PI
14005608So, 08.09.19, 15:30h140602Preetzer TSV-VfL Bad Schw. 215:33PI
wJC-SHL-N14005701Mi, 04.09.19, 19:30h140707HSG EiderHarde-Handewitter SV20:29PI
14005709Do, 05.09.19, 18:30h140269SG Hus/Scho/No-HSG Schü/We/Re30:25PI
14005708Sa, 07.09.19, 15:00h140704TSV Alt Duvens-Handewitter SV20:35PI
14005710So, 08.09.19, 13:00h140707HSG EiderHarde-TSVN Harrislee26:21PI
14005711So, 08.09.19, 15:30h140358Slesvig IF-HSG Marne/Brun23:32PI
wJC-SHL-S14005809Sa, 07.09.19, 14:00h140905HSG Wagrien-Preetzer TSV27:24PI
14005810So, 08.09.19, 11:00h140766HSG HKiel/Kron-VfL Bad Schw.24:37PI
14005811So, 08.09.19, 13:00h141022SV Henst-Ulzb-HSG Tills Löw.24:25PI

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum