Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein - Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 01.09.2019, 19:51:16h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SHL14001011Fr, 30.08.19, 20:00h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-HSG Tarp/Wande27:27PI
14001010Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h141317HSG Marne/Brun-HSG Hol. Schw.27:20PI
14001008Sa, 31.08.19, 16:30h140313TSV Hürup 2-TuS Aum-Wohlt21:21PI
14001012So, 01.09.19, 16:30h140328TSV Sieverst.-ATSV Stockelsd21:28PI
14001014So, 01.09.19, 17:00h140262Bredstedt. TSV-MTV Herzhorn24:25PI
14001013So, 01.09.19, 17:00h140344HC Treia/Jübek-HSG Tills Löw.24:25PI
M-LL-N14002008Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h140266TSV Mildstedt-HSG Störtal Hu30:26PI
14002009Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h140750SG Bord/Brügge-HSG Schü/We/Re 223:21PI
14002013Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h140701Büdelsd. TSV-HSG EiderHarde 231:27PI
14002010Sa, 31.08.19, 18:30h140253TSV Westerland-TSV RW Niebüll25:24PI
14002011Sa, 31.08.19, 19:30h141310TSV Büsum-HSG Tarp/Wande 229:19PI
14002014So, 01.09.19, 17:00h140314SG Oev/Jarpl-TSV Alt Duvens31:25PI
M-LL-S14003014Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h140755TSV Altenholz 2-THW Kiel 339:34PI
14003011Sa, 31.08.19, 17:30h140603HSG Mönk-Schön 2-Lübecker TS24:21PI
14003103So, 01.09.19, 15:30h140608TSV Plön-TuS Lübeck24:22PI
14003010So, 01.09.19, 17:00h140426Suchsdorfer SV-Lauenburger SV26:28PI
M-Pok
F-SHL14000013So, 01.09.19, 15:00h140344HC Treia/Jübek-HSG Tills Löw.32:27PI
14000010So, 01.09.19, 15:00h140426Suchsdorfer SV-Lauenburger SV13:25PI
14000014So, 01.09.19, 15:00h140602Preetzer TSV-SG Oev/Jarpl27:22PI
14000008So, 01.09.19, 16:45h140319TSV Lindewitt-SG Dithma. Süd29:18PI
14000009So, 01.09.19, 17:00h141028SV Sülfeld-Slesvig IF21:23PI
F-LL-N14004008Sa, 31.08.19, 14:00h140313TSV Hürup-SG Mittelang.24:31PI
14004009Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h140264HSG SZOWW-HSG Schü/We/Re26:26PI
14004013Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h140704HSG Fockb/Nübb-HSG EiderHarde23:27PI
14004010Sa, 31.08.19, 17:15h140263HSG Jörl-Viöl 2-HFF Munkbrarup25:25PI
14004011Sa, 31.08.19, 19:30h141311TSV Weddingst.-SG Kollm/Neuen26:23PI
14004012So, 01.09.19, 14:00h140103IF Stjernen FL-HSG Krem/Münst23:18PI
F-LL-S14005012Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h140804TuS Lübeck-HSG HKiel/Kron 230:29PI
14005011Sa, 31.08.19, 19:30h140603HSG Mönk-Schön 2-HSG Gett/Osd25:15PI
14005013So, 01.09.19, 16:00h140405SG Kiel-Nord-SG WIFT Neum.30:21PI
14005009So, 01.09.19, 18:30h140911VfL Bad Schw.-SG ToLee 224:19PI
F-Pok
Inkl
mJA-SHL
mJA-SHP
mJB-SHL
mJB-SHP
mJC-SHL
mJC-SHP
wJA-SHL
wJA-SHP
wJB-SHL
wJB-SHP-A
wJB-SHP-B
wJC-SHL
wJC-SHP
mJA-SHL-N14006303Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h140709HG OKT-HSG Horst/Kieb34:24PI
14006304So, 01.09.19, 16:00h140704HSG Fockb/Nübb-HFF Munkbrarup28:20PI
mJA-SHL-S14006405Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h140766TSV Kronshagen-Preetzer TSV39:30PI
14006403Sa, 31.08.19, 17:30h140909ATSV Stockelsd-MTV Dänischenh32:24PI
14006404Sa, 31.08.19, 19:00h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-HSG Wagrien36:29PI
mJB-SHL-N14006506Fr, 30.08.19, 19:30h140322SG FL/Handew. 2-Bredstedt. TSV32:34PI
14006505So, 01.09.19, 13:00h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-HFF Munkbrarup26:19PI
14006507So, 01.09.19, 15:00h140266TSV Mildstedt-TSV Weddingst.25:20PI
14006504So, 01.09.19, 15:00h140343HG OKT-MTV Herzhorn29:23PI
mJB-SHL-S14006606Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h140766TSV Kronshagen-TSV Altenholz33:17PI
14006604Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h140806MTV Lübeck-ATSV Stockelsd33:11PI
14006605Sa, 31.08.19, 18:30h140911VfL Bad Schw. 2-HSG Wagrien32:26PI
14006607So, 01.09.19, 14:45h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-THW Kiel 223:31PI
mJC-SHL-N14006702Sa, 31.08.19, 13:15h140264HSG SZOWW-SG FL/Handew.29:23PI
14006705Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h141414HSG Krem/Münst-HFF Munkbrarup23:28PI
14006707So, 01.09.19, 13:15h140755TSV Altenholz-THW Kiel19:45PI
14006706So, 01.09.19, 15:00h140322SG FL/Handew.-MTV Dänischenh31:21PI
mJC-SHL-S14006805Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-HSG Tills Löw.23:14PI
14006806Sa, 31.08.19, 15:45h141203TSV Bargteh.-TuS Lübeck35:18PI
14006804So, 01.09.19, 12:30h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-MTV Herzhorn38:17PI
wJA-SHL-N14005304So, 01.09.19, 15:00h140702TSV Alt Duvens-HFF Munkbrarup25:31PI
14005303So, 01.09.19, 15:00h140709HG OKT-MTV Herzhorn43:23PI
wJA-SHL-S14005404Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h140755TSV Altenholz-HSG HKiel/Kron26:30PI
14005403So, 01.09.19, 13:15h141013SC Nahe 08-ATSV Stockelsd19:18PI
14005405So, 01.09.19, 17:00h140602Preetzer TSV-GH Lübeck28:34PI
wJB-SHL-R
wJB-SHL-N14005503Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h140322Handewitter SV-TSV Weddingst.21:18PI
14005504Sa, 31.08.19, 16:15h141305SG Pahlh/Telli-HC Treia/Jübek16:18PI
14005505So, 01.09.19, 16:15h140107HFF Munkbrarup-Slesvig IF21:22PI
wJB-SHL-M14005555Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h140702TSV Alt Duvens-HSG HKiel/Kron34:17PI
14005553So, 01.09.19, 16:00h140707HSG EiderHarde-HSG Horst/Kieb29:21PI
wJB-SHL-S14005603Sa, 31.08.19, 15:30h140909ATSV Stockelsd-VfL Bad Schw. 226:14PI
14005605Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-Preetzer TSV29:20PI
14005604So, 01.09.19, 14:00h140927SV Fehmarn-HSG Mönk-Schön17:21PI
wJC-SHL-N14005703Fr, 30.08.19, 17:00h141317HSG Marne/Brun-TSVN Harrislee18:21PI
14005706Sa, 31.08.19, 13:00h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-HSG EiderHarde27:37PI
14005704So, 01.09.19, 11:15h140323TSVN Harrislee-Slesvig IF24:14PI
14005707So, 01.09.19, 13:00h140702TSV Alt Duvens-HSG Marne/Brun33:26PI
wJC-SHL-S14005800Mi, 28.08.19, 19:00h140905HSG Wagrien-MTV Lübeck21:23PI
14005807Sa, 31.08.19, 14:00h140806MTV Lübeck-HSG Tills Löw.21:21PI
14005805Sa, 31.08.19, 16:30h140828GH Lübeck-HSG Wagrien20:21PI
14005806So, 01.09.19, 11:15h140602Preetzer TSV-HSG HKiel/Kron23:34PI
14005804So, 01.09.19, 14:30h140911VfL Bad Schw.-SV Henst-Ulzb20:15PI

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum