Wochenübersicht 04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJA-QOL1-1 | 14009101 | Sa, 09.06.18, 11:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 15 | : | 22 | PI |
14009102 | Sa, 09.06.18, 12:15h | 140602 | GH Lübeck | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 18 | : | 18 | PI | |
14009103 | Sa, 09.06.18, 13:45h | 140602 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Preetzer TSV | 21 | : | 14 | PI | |
14009104 | Sa, 09.06.18, 15:00h | 140602 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | GH Lübeck | 21 | : | 16 | PI | |
14009105 | Sa, 09.06.18, 16:30h | 140602 | GH Lübeck | - | Preetzer TSV | 17 | : | 17 | PI | |
14009106 | Sa, 09.06.18, 17:45h | 140602 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 18 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJA-QOL1-2 | 14009111 | So, 10.06.18, 11:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 15 | : | 14 | PI |
14009112 | So, 10.06.18, 12:15h | 140911 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 11 | : | 19 | PI | |
14009113 | So, 10.06.18, 13:45h | 140911 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 13 | : | 21 | PI | |
14009114 | So, 10.06.18, 15:00h | 140911 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
14009115 | So, 10.06.18, 16:30h | 140911 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 14 | : | 24 | PI | |
14009116 | So, 10.06.18, 17:45h | 140911 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 16 | : | 17 | PI | |
mJA-QOL1-3 | 14009121 | Sa, 09.06.18, 14:30h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 18 | : | 19 | PI |
14009122 | Sa, 09.06.18, 16:00h | 140316 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG We/He/De | 19 | : | 16 | PI | |
14009123 | Sa, 09.06.18, 17:30h | 140316 | HSG We/He/De | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 16 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJA-QOL2-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL2-2 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL3-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL1-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL1-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL1-3 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL2-1 | 14009241 | Sa, 09.06.18, 14:30h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 29 | : | 11 | PI |
14009242 | Sa, 09.06.18, 16:00h | 141001 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 16 | : | 33 | PI | |
14009243 | Sa, 09.06.18, 17:30h | 141001 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | Bramstedter TS | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJB-QOL2-2 | 14009251 | Sa, 09.06.18, 14:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 23 | : | 15 | PI |
14009252 | Sa, 09.06.18, 15:30h | 141407 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 22 | : | 24 | PI | |
14009253 | Sa, 09.06.18, 17:00h | 141407 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 22 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJC-QSH1-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-QSH1-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-QSH1-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-QSH1-4 | ||||||||||
wJA-QOL1-1 | 14009411 | So, 10.06.18, 11:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 23 | : | 13 | PI |
14009412 | So, 10.06.18, 12:15h | 140923 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 14 | : | 19 | PI | |
14009413 | So, 10.06.18, 13:45h | 140923 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 24 | : | 17 | PI | |
14009414 | So, 10.06.18, 15:00h | 140923 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TSV Altenholz | 9 | : | 27 | PI | |
14009415 | So, 10.06.18, 16:30h | 140923 | TSV Altenholz | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 24 | : | 17 | PI | |
14009416 | So, 10.06.18, 17:45h | 140923 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 25 | : | 13 | PI | |
wJA-QOL2-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-QOL1-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-QOL1-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-QOL2-1 | 14009531 | So, 10.06.18, 14:00h | 140709 | MTV Dänischenh | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 16 | : | 32 | PI |