Wochenübersicht 26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001138 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG EiderHarde | 24 | : | 27 | PI |
14001136 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Kronshagen | 19 | : | 22 | PI | |
14001049 | Sa, 03.03.18, 19:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG SZOWW | 37 | : | 37 | PI | |
14001137 | Sa, 03.03.18, 19:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 30 | : | 30 | PI | |
14001134 | Sa, 03.03.18, 19:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | MTV Lübeck | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
14001139 | So, 04.03.18, 17:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 27 | : | 36 | PI | |
F-SHL | 14000136 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 35 | : | 26 | PI |
14000135 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:00h | 141312 | MTV Heide | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
14000140 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
14000134 | Sa, 03.03.18, 18:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 29 | : | 33 | PI | |
14000138 | Sa, 03.03.18, 19:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 32 | : | 33 | PI | |
14000137 | So, 04.03.18, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SG Dithma. Süd | 25 | : | 15 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002140 | Fr, 02.03.18, 20:30h | 140701 | Büdelsd. TSV | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
14002138 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:00h | 140501 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | 17 | : | 25 | PI | |
14002134 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | - | Kieler MTV | 25 | : | 30 | PI | |
14002139 | Sa, 03.03.18, 18:00h | 140408 | Wellingd. TV | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 20 | : | 18 | PI | |
14002136 | Sa, 03.03.18, 18:30h | 140253 | TSV Westerland | - | SG Pahlh/Telli | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
14002137 | Sa, 03.03.18, 19:30h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003134 | Sa, 03.03.18, 15:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
14003139 | Sa, 03.03.18, 18:00h | 141049 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | HSG Wagrien | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
14003136 | Sa, 03.03.18, 19:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | VfL Geesthacht | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
14003137 | Sa, 03.03.18, 19:30h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
14003138 | Sa, 03.03.18, 19:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 22 | : | 34 | PI | |
14003140 | So, 04.03.18, 16:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | TSV Plön | 18 | : | 27 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-N | 14004139 | Sa, 03.03.18, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | SG Mittelang. | 21 | : | 23 | PI |
14004140 | Sa, 03.03.18, 18:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
14004134 | Sa, 03.03.18, 19:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
14004137 | Sa, 03.03.18, 19:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
14004136 | So, 04.03.18, 17:00h | 140330 | Handewitter SV | - | Wellingd. TV | 16 | : | 42 | PI | |
14004135 | So, 04.03.18, 17:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | IF Stjernen FL | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005137 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:30h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | GHG Hahnheide | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
14005139 | Sa, 03.03.18, 18:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | BSV Kisdorf | 14 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005134 | Sa, 03.03.18, 19:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 26 | : | 9 | PI | |
14005138 | So, 04.03.18, 14:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005140 | So, 04.03.18, 15:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | THW Kiel | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005136 | So, 04.03.18, 17:00h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | SG Kollm/Neuen | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005135 | So, 04.03.18, 17:00h | 141028 | SV Sülfeld | - | TuS Lübeck | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | 14005607 | Fr, 02.03.18, 19:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
14005632 | Sa, 03.03.18, 14:00h | 140914 | HSG Wagrien | - | SG Mittelang. | 19 | : | 17 | PI | |
14005630 | So, 04.03.18, 16:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | Slesvig IF | 19 | : | 35 | PI | |
14005631 | So, 04.03.18, 17:30h | 140619 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 21 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-A | 14005731 | Sa, 03.03.18, 16:40h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | TuS Lübeck | 15 | : | 18 | PI |
14005732 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:45h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005729 | So, 04.03.18, 15:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 30 | : | 31 | PI | |
14005730 | So, 04.03.18, 17:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 31 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJA-SHP-B | 14005820 | Sa, 03.03.18, 14:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Hand/Harr 2 | 21 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | 14005227 | Sa, 03.03.18, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF 2 | - | MTV Dänischenh | 16 | : | 25 | PI |
14005228 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:30h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 19 | : | 19 | PI | |
14005226 | Sa, 03.03.18, 18:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | GH Lübeck | 39 | : | 31 | PI | |
14005225 | Sa, 03.03.18, 20:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG EiderHarde | 35 | : | 15 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-A | 14005331 | Fr, 02.03.18, 18:30h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG We/He/De | 39 | : | 8 | PI |
14005337 | Sa, 03.03.18, 18:00h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 12 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005336 | So, 04.03.18, 11:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | TSV Altenholz | 17 | : | 16 | PI | |
14005339 | So, 04.03.18, 15:00h | 140619 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG SZOWW | 17 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005340 | So, 04.03.18, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Hohe Geest | 20 | : | 26 | PI | |
14005338 | So, 04.03.18, 16:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 19 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | 14005429 | Fr, 02.03.18, 17:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 27 | : | 18 | PI |
14005431 | Fr, 02.03.18, 18:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Hand/Harr | : | ||||
14005430 | Sa, 03.03.18, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | MTV Dänischenh | 19 | : | 19 | PI | |
14005432 | Sa, 03.03.18, 15:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | Slesvig IF | 23 | : | 34 | PI | |
14005415 | So, 04.03.18, 16:30h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJC-SHP-A | 14005531 | So, 04.03.18, 14:30h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | HSG Hand/Harr 2 | 29 | : | 18 | PI |
14005532 | So, 04.03.18, 15:30h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
14005530 | So, 04.03.18, 16:00h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | TSV Kappeln | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJC-SHP-B | 14003821 | Sa, 03.03.18, 14:00h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 31 | : | 18 | PI |
14003819 | So, 04.03.18, 11:15h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HG OKT | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | 14006682 | Sa, 03.03.18, 15:30h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | TSV Mildstedt | 27 | : | 44 | PI |
14006684 | Sa, 03.03.18, 16:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSV Sieverst. 2 | 37 | : | 36 | PI | |
14006685 | So, 04.03.18, 13:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | HSG EiderHarde | 34 | : | 25 | PI | |
14006683 | So, 04.03.18, 16:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | 14006774 | Sa, 03.03.18, 16:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | TSV Schönberg | 32 | : | 29 | PI |
14006775 | Sa, 03.03.18, 19:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | Eckernf. MTV | 41 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006776 | So, 04.03.18, 14:30h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | HSG Kalkberg | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | 14006373 | Mo, 26.02.18, 18:30h | 140803 | MTV Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 26 | : | 23 | PI |
14006380 | Sa, 03.03.18, 14:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 34 | : | 43 | PI | |
14006364 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:00h | 140317 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
14006378 | So, 04.03.18, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Kronshagen | 36 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006381 | So, 04.03.18, 15:00h | 140703 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006379 | So, 04.03.18, 17:15h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-A | 14006451 | Fr, 02.03.18, 18:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | TSV Ellerau | 36 | : | 27 | PI |
14006479 | So, 04.03.18, 12:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
14006481 | So, 04.03.18, 13:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HKUF Harrislee | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
14006480 | So, 04.03.18, 15:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG Schleswig | 36 | : | 30 | PI | |
14006478 | So, 04.03.18, 16:00h | 140267 | SG Hus/Scho/No | - | TSV Ellerau | 31 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJB-SHP-B | 14006568 | Sa, 03.03.18, 16:15h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG We/He/De | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
14006569 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 41 | : | 28 | PI | |
14006570 | So, 04.03.18, 17:30h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | 14006119 | Sa, 03.03.18, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 21 | : | 27 | PI |
14006120 | So, 04.03.18, 16:00h | 140260 | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | - | TSV Kronshagen | 32 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJC-SHP-A | 14006169 | Sa, 03.03.18, 17:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | TSV Mildstedt | 33 | : | 16 | PI |
14006170 | So, 04.03.18, 12:30h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | MTV Herzhorn | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
14006168 | So, 04.03.18, 15:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG EiderHarde | 30 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJC-SHP-B | 14006207 | Fr, 02.03.18, 18:30h | 140718 | HSG Hohe Geest | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 18 | : | 31 | PI |
14006202 | So, 04.03.18, 15:00h | 141415 | HSG Hohe Geest | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | |
wJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-D | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-D |