Wochenübersicht 12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001124 | Fr, 16.02.18, 20:15h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | TSV Kronshagen | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
14001123 | Sa, 17.02.18, 16:30h | 140255 | HSG Nord-NF | - | HSG EiderHarde | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
14001125 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) | |
14001120 | Sa, 17.02.18, 19:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 23 | : | 30 | PI | |
14001121 | Sa, 17.02.18, 19:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | MTV Lübeck | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
14001126 | Sa, 17.02.18, 19:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 34 | : | 31 | PI | |
F-SHL | 14000120 | Sa, 17.02.18, 16:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | SG Dithma. Süd | 38 | : | 24 | PI |
14000121 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 35 | : | 17 | PI | |
14000125 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | HSG We/He/De | 44 | : | 28 | PI | |
14000122 | Sa, 17.02.18, 18:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
14000126 | So, 18.02.18, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 40 | : | 10 | PI | |
14000123 | So, 18.02.18, 16:00h | 141312 | MTV Heide | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 37 | : | 30 | PI | |
14000124 | So, 18.02.18, 17:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 22 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002124 | Fr, 16.02.18, 20:30h | 140701 | Büdelsd. TSV | - | SG Pahlh/Telli | 36 | : | 33 | PI |
14002122 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | TSV Sieverst. | 20 | : | 36 | PI | |
14002121 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:00h | 140501 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | Kieler MTV | 30 | : | 33 | PI | |
14002123 | Sa, 17.02.18, 18:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | 26 | : | 17 | PI | |
14002125 | Sa, 17.02.18, 18:30h | 140253 | TSV Westerland | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 28 | : | 32 | PI | |
14002120 | Sa, 17.02.18, 19:00h | 140408 | Wellingd. TV | - | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
14002126 | Sa, 17.02.18, 19:30h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 29 | : | 19 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003091 | Do, 15.02.18, 20:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 25 | : | 29 | PI |
14003120 | Sa, 17.02.18, 18:00h | 141049 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 23 | : | 29 | PI | |
14003125 | Sa, 17.02.18, 19:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | HSG Wagrien | 22 | : | 21 | PI | |
14003126 | Sa, 17.02.18, 19:30h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 19 | : | 24 | PI | |
14003121 | Sa, 17.02.18, 19:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
14003123 | Sa, 17.02.18, 20:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 19 | : | 26 | PI | |
14003033 | So, 18.02.18, 17:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 22 | : | 33 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-N | 14004120 | Sa, 17.02.18, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 12 | : | 12 | PI |
14004033 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:00h | 140408 | Wellingd. TV | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 27 | : | 16 | PI | |
14004126 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:00h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG SZOWW | 36 | : | 27 | PI | |
14004122 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | IF Stjernen FL | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
14004032 | Sa, 17.02.18, 18:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 26 | : | 20 | PI | |
14004125 | So, 18.02.18, 17:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | SG Mittelang. | 16 | : | 34 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005126 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:30h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
14005121 | Sa, 17.02.18, 18:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 28 | : | 19 | PI | |
14005125 | So, 18.02.18, 15:00h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | BSV Kisdorf | 22 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005124 | So, 18.02.18, 15:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | SG Kollm/Neuen | 31 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005123 | So, 18.02.18, 17:00h | 141028 | SV Sülfeld | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 36 | : | 20 | PI | |
14005122 | So, 18.02.18, 17:10h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | TuS Lübeck | 32 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | 14005605 | Fr, 16.02.18, 19:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | Bramstedter TS | 25 | : | 26 | PI |
14005623 | Sa, 17.02.18, 15:45h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | HSG Wagrien | 26 | : | 18 | PI | |
14005622 | So, 18.02.18, 17:30h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | SG Mittelang. | 19 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-A | 14005724 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:00h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 35 | : | 32 | PI |
14005722 | So, 18.02.18, 15:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 19 | : | 30 | PI | |
14005721 | So, 18.02.18, 17:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | TuS Lübeck | 15 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005723 | So, 18.02.18, 17:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | GH Lübeck | 30 | : | 14 | PI | |
wJA-SHP-B | 14005815 | Sa, 17.02.18, 16:00h | 140322 | HSG Hand/Harr 2 | - | SC Nahe 08 | 38 | : | 29 | PI |
14005813 | So, 18.02.18, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 41 | : | 33 | PI | |
14005806 | So, 18.02.18, 16:00h | 140108 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | SC Nahe 08 | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005814 | So, 18.02.18, 16:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | 14005220 | Sa, 17.02.18, 14:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 20 | : | 21 | PI |
14005219 | Sa, 17.02.18, 17:30h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | GH Lübeck | 25 | : | 16 | PI | |
14005218 | So, 18.02.18, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF 2 | - | HSG EiderHarde | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005217 | So, 18.02.18, 15:45h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 25 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-A | 14005328 | So, 18.02.18, 11:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 19 | : | 23 | PI |
14005329 | So, 18.02.18, 12:00h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Hohe Geest | 22 | : | 9 | PI | |
14005330 | So, 18.02.18, 12:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 23 | : | 16 | PI | |
14005326 | So, 18.02.18, 16:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 27 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | 14005421 | Sa, 17.02.18, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Hand/Harr | 34 | : | 22 | PI |
14005422 | So, 18.02.18, 12:55h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | Slesvig IF | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005424 | So, 18.02.18, 17:30h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | MTV Dänischenh | 23 | : | 32 | PI | |
wJC-SHP-A | 14005521 | Sa, 17.02.18, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Hand/Harr 2 | 24 | : | 13 | PI |
14005522 | Sa, 17.02.18, 19:30h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 35 | : | 31 | PI | |
14005523 | So, 18.02.18, 13:20h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 36 | : | 6 | PI | |
14005529 | So, 18.02.18, 15:30h | 140920 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 21 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005524 | So, 18.02.18, 16:00h | 141204 | TSV Bargteh. | - | TSV Kappeln | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJC-SHP-B | 14003813 | Sa, 17.02.18, 14:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | HG OKT | 25 | : | 24 | PI |
14003814 | So, 18.02.18, 13:15h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 22 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | 14006674 | So, 18.02.18, 14:00h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG EiderHarde | 34 | : | 30 | PI |
14006673 | So, 18.02.18, 15:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
14006675 | So, 18.02.18, 16:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Mildstedt | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | 14006767 | Fr, 16.02.18, 17:30h | 140422 | FT Vorw. Kiel | - | IF Stjernen FL | 31 | : | 28 | PI |
14006768 | Sa, 17.02.18, 15:00h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | HG OKT | 30 | : | 23 | PI | |
14006766 | So, 18.02.18, 15:30h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Kalkberg | 33 | : | 30 | PI | |
14006769 | So, 18.02.18, 16:15h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | Eckernf. MTV | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | 14006370 | Sa, 17.02.18, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 31 | : | 14 | PI |
14006371 | So, 18.02.18, 14:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
14006372 | So, 18.02.18, 16:00h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-A | 14006470 | Fr, 16.02.18, 20:00h | 140267 | SG Hus/Scho/No | - | HSG Schleswig | 24 | : | 22 | PI |
14006473 | Sa, 17.02.18, 18:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 31 | : | 29 | PI | |
14006471 | So, 18.02.18, 14:10h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | HKUF Harrislee | 25 | : | 35 | PI | |
14006472 | So, 18.02.18, 15:45h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG EiderHarde | 29 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJB-SHP-B | 14006563 | Sa, 17.02.18, 14:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | HSG We/He/De | 29 | : | 18 | PI |
14006562 | Sa, 17.02.18, 16:15h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 31 | : | 22 | PI | |
14006564 | So, 18.02.18, 16:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 30 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | 14006114 | Sa, 17.02.18, 14:00h | 140260 | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 13 | : | 18 | PI |
14006113 | Sa, 17.02.18, 15:00h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | SG FL/Handew. | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJC-SHP-A | 14006162 | Sa, 17.02.18, 19:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG EiderHarde | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
14006164 | So, 18.02.18, 14:30h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG SZOWW | 44 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJC-SHP-B | 14006204 | Fr, 16.02.18, 19:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Hohe Geest | 55 | : | 13 | PI |
14006208 | So, 18.02.18, 14:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 37 | : | 18 | PI | |
14006209 | So, 18.02.18, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 33 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-D | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-D |