Wochenübersicht 29.01.2018 - 04.02.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001106 | Sa, 03.02.18, 16:30h | 140255 | HSG Nord-NF | - | MTV Lübeck | 29 | : | 27 | PI |
14001109 | Sa, 03.02.18, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG EiderHarde | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
14001108 | Sa, 03.02.18, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 34 | : | 38 | PI | |
14001107 | Sa, 03.02.18, 18:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
14001110 | Sa, 03.02.18, 19:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 25 | : | 13 | PI | |
14001111 | So, 04.02.18, 17:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-SHL | 14000111 | Sa, 03.02.18, 16:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 40 | : | 19 | PI |
14000107 | Sa, 03.02.18, 17:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | SG Dithma. Süd | 23 | : | 15 | PI | |
14000106 | Sa, 03.02.18, 17:00h | 141312 | MTV Heide | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
14000112 | Sa, 03.02.18, 17:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
14000109 | Sa, 03.02.18, 18:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 31 | : | 33 | PI | |
14000108 | Sa, 03.02.18, 19:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Preetzer TSV | 20 | : | 24 | PI | |
14000110 | Sa, 03.02.18, 19:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HSG We/He/De | 33 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002034 | Do, 01.02.18, 20:30h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | TSV Westerland | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
14002108 | Sa, 03.02.18, 17:00h | 140501 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | TSV Büsum | 22 | : | 41 | PI | |
14002106 | Sa, 03.02.18, 18:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | Kieler MTV | 31 | : | 21 | PI | |
14002107 | Sa, 03.02.18, 18:30h | 140253 | TSV Westerland | - | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
14002109 | Sa, 03.02.18, 19:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
14002111 | Sa, 03.02.18, 19:00h | 140408 | Wellingd. TV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003106 | Sa, 03.02.18, 17:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 21 | : | 17 | PI |
14003111 | Sa, 03.02.18, 18:00h | 141049 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
14003107 | Sa, 03.02.18, 19:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 25 | : | 35 | PI | |
14003108 | Sa, 03.02.18, 19:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | Lübecker TS | 38 | : | 26 | PI | |
14003109 | So, 04.02.18, 15:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 21 | : | 27 | PI | |
14003110 | So, 04.02.18, 17:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | HSG Wagrien | 21 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-N | 14004111 | Sa, 03.02.18, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG SZOWW | 19 | : | 30 | PI |
14004110 | Sa, 03.02.18, 17:00h | 140408 | Wellingd. TV | - | SG Mittelang. | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
14004112 | Sa, 03.02.18, 18:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | IF Stjernen FL | 22 | : | 19 | PI | |
14004109 | So, 04.02.18, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 24 | : | 20 | PI | |
14004106 | So, 04.02.18, 17:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | 33 | : | 31 | PI | |
14004107 | So, 04.02.18, 17:30h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 25 | : | 44 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005109 | Sa, 03.02.18, 16:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 21 | : | 24 | PI |
14005110 | Sa, 03.02.18, 16:00h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | BSV Kisdorf | 28 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005108 | Sa, 03.02.18, 17:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | Lübecker TS | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005112 | So, 04.02.18, 15:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | TuS Lübeck | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005107 | So, 04.02.18, 16:30h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | GHG Hahnheide | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
14005111 | So, 04.02.18, 17:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
14005106 | So, 04.02.18, 17:00h | 141028 | SV Sülfeld | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | 14005614 | So, 04.02.18, 13:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | Slesvig IF | 21 | : | 32 | PI |
14005613 | So, 04.02.18, 16:45h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG Wagrien | 27 | : | 12 | PI | |
14005616 | So, 04.02.18, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG Mittelang. | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005615 | So, 04.02.18, 18:15h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | SG ToLee | 29 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-A | 14005707 | Do, 01.02.18, 19:30h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | HSG We/He/De | 15 | : | 23 | PI |
14005715 | Sa, 03.02.18, 15:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 20 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005714 | So, 04.02.18, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005716 | So, 04.02.18, 15:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 21 | : | 19 | PI | |
14005713 | So, 04.02.18, 16:30h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | GH Lübeck | 21 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJA-SHP-B | 14005809 | So, 04.02.18, 12:15h | 141416 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | SC Nahe 08 | 18 | : | 24 | PI |
14005808 | So, 04.02.18, 15:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005807 | So, 04.02.18, 16:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 19 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | 14005210 | Sa, 03.02.18, 14:30h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 24 | : | 18 | PI |
14005212 | Sa, 03.02.18, 17:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 20 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005209 | So, 04.02.18, 15:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF 2 | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 22 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-A | 14005316 | Sa, 03.02.18, 15:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 31 | : | 16 | PI |
14005317 | Sa, 03.02.18, 16:00h | 140718 | HSG Hohe Geest | - | Bramstedter TS | 16 | : | 16 | PI | |
14005320 | Sa, 03.02.18, 17:15h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG SZOWW | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005319 | So, 04.02.18, 13:45h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG We/He/De | 30 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | 14005414 | So, 04.02.18, 11:00h | 140322 | HSG Hand/Harr | - | MTV Dänischenh | 36 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-SHP-A | 14005513 | Sa, 03.02.18, 14:15h | 141204 | TSV Bargteh. | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 23 | : | 11 | PI |
14005514 | So, 04.02.18, 13:00h | 140322 | HSG Hand/Harr 2 | - | TSV Kappeln | 17 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005515 | So, 04.02.18, 15:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005516 | So, 04.02.18, 16:30h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 19 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJC-SHP-B | 14003807 | So, 04.02.18, 13:15h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | SV Fehmarn | 24 | : | 22 | PI |
14003809 | So, 04.02.18, 13:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 19 | : | 20 | PI | |
14003808 | So, 04.02.18, 14:55h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | HG OKT | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | 14006661 | Sa, 03.02.18, 15:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 33 | : | 26 | PI |
14006665 | Sa, 03.02.18, 15:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TSV Sieverst. 2 | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006663 | Sa, 03.02.18, 19:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSV Mildstedt | 27 | : | 33 | PI | |
14006664 | So, 04.02.18, 13:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | MTV Herzhorn | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | 14006760 | Fr, 02.02.18, 20:00h | 140422 | FT Vorw. Kiel | - | HSG We/He/De | 35 | : | 27 | PI |
14006758 | So, 04.02.18, 14:30h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | HG OKT | 22 | : | 30 | PI | |
14006761 | So, 04.02.18, 16:45h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | IF Stjernen FL | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | 14006365 | So, 04.02.18, 11:00h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 34 | : | 31 | PI |
14006362 | So, 04.02.18, 16:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 25 | : | 20 | PI | |
14006363 | So, 04.02.18, 17:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 34 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-A | 14006464 | Sa, 03.02.18, 14:10h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | 20 | : | 17 | PI |
14006462 | Sa, 03.02.18, 16:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG EiderHarde | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006465 | Sa, 03.02.18, 17:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | HKUF Harrislee | 13 | : | 25 | PI | |
14006463 | So, 04.02.18, 11:15h | 140326 | HSG Schleswig | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 28 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJB-SHP-B | 14006556 | So, 04.02.18, 16:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HSG Wagrien | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | 14006106 | Sa, 03.02.18, 15:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 25 | : | 29 | PI |
14006108 | So, 04.02.18, 11:00h | 140260 | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | - | SG FL/Handew. | 25 | : | 38 | PI | |
mJC-SHP-A | 14006158 | Sa, 03.02.18, 13:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 36 | : | 35 | PI |
14006161 | So, 04.02.18, 10:30h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | Bramstedter TS | 22 | : | 42 | PI | |
14006157 | So, 04.02.18, 16:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG EiderHarde | 28 | : | 35 | PI | |
mJC-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-D | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-D |