Wochenübersicht 11.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001007 | Fr, 15.09.17, 20:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 23 | : | 34 | PI |
14001006 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup 2 | - | HSG SZOWW | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
14001004 | Sa, 16.09.17, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | TSV Kronshagen | 23 | : | 22 | PI | |
14001003 | Sa, 16.09.17, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | HSG Nord-NF | 33 | : | 32 | PI | |
14001005 | Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | TSV Mildstedt | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
14001001 | Sa, 16.09.17, 19:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 26 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-SHL | 14000005 | Fr, 15.09.17, 20:30h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 20 | : | 25 | PI |
14000001 | Sa, 16.09.17, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Lindewitt | 19 | : | 19 | PI | |
14000002 | Sa, 16.09.17, 17:30h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
14000007 | Sa, 16.09.17, 20:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | Lauenburger SV | 13 | : | 24 | PI | |
14000003 | So, 17.09.17, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | MTV Heide | 30 | : | 36 | PI | |
14000006 | So, 17.09.17, 16:00h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | Slesvig IF | 27 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002003 | Fr, 15.09.17, 20:30h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 23 | : | 25 | PI |
14002007 | Sa, 16.09.17, 17:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | - | TSV Westerland | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
14002002 | Sa, 16.09.17, 18:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | TSV Sieverst. | 34 | : | 31 | PI | |
14002004 | Sa, 16.09.17, 19:15h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | - | SG Pahlh/Telli | 24 | : | 28 | PI | |
14002001 | Sa, 16.09.17, 19:15h | 140501 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | Wellingd. TV | 23 | : | 30 | PI | |
14002006 | So, 17.09.17, 14:30h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | Büdelsd. TSV | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
14002005 | So, 17.09.17, 16:30h | 140401 | Kieler MTV | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003006 | Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 29 | : | 35 | PI |
14003005 | Sa, 16.09.17, 19:00h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Plön | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
14003004 | Sa, 16.09.17, 19:00h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | VfL Geesthacht | 31 | : | 24 | PI | |
14003003 | Sa, 16.09.17, 19:30h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 26 | : | 30 | PI | |
14003007 | Sa, 16.09.17, 19:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | Lauenburger SV | 26 | : | 29 | PI | |
14003001 | Sa, 16.09.17, 19:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | 33 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-N | 14004005 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:30h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 24 | : | 25 | PI |
14004002 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | IF Stjernen FL | 21 | : | 19 | PI | |
14004004 | Sa, 16.09.17, 15:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | Wellingd. TV | 26 | : | 17 | PI | |
14004006 | Sa, 16.09.17, 16:30h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
14004098 | Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HSG SZOWW | 22 | : | 33 | PI | |
14004003 | So, 17.09.17, 16:00h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005006 | Sa, 16.09.17, 15:30h | 141024 | BSV Kisdorf | - | VfL Geesthacht | 25 | : | 28 | PI |
14005003 | Sa, 16.09.17, 17:30h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | SV Sülfeld | 21 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005001 | So, 17.09.17, 16:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 33 | : | 18 | PI | |
14005004 | So, 17.09.17, 16:00h | 141237 | GHG Hahnheide | - | SG Kollm/Neuen | 23 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005002 | So, 17.09.17, 16:45h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | TuS Lübeck | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005007 | So, 17.09.17, 17:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | SC Nahe 08 | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | ||||||||||
wJC-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJC-SHP-B | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-A | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-B | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | ||||||||||
mJC-SHP-A | ||||||||||
mJC-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-1 | 14007003 | Sa, 16.09.17, 19:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | HSG EiderHarde | 23 | : | 16 | PI |
14007000 | So, 17.09.17, 17:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 21 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-2 | 14007103 | So, 17.09.17, 13:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | SGH Eidertal | 21 | : | 20 | PI |
14007102 | So, 17.09.17, 14:45h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
14007100 | So, 17.09.17, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | Bramstedter TS | 20 | : | 23 | PI | |
14007101 | So, 17.09.17, 15:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 14 | : | 33 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-3 | 14007200 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 35 | : | 26 | PI |
14007203 | So, 17.09.17, 12:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | TuS Lübeck | 14 | : | 11 | PI | |
14007202 | So, 17.09.17, 14:45h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | GH Lübeck | 18 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-1 | 14007300 | Sa, 16.09.17, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | TSV Kappeln | 13 | : | 27 | PI |
14007301 | Sa, 16.09.17, 17:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | Slesvig IF 2 | 18 | : | 26 | PI | |
14007302 | So, 17.09.17, 15:30h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 30 | : | 10 | PI | |
14007303 | So, 17.09.17, 15:45h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG EiderHarde | 18 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-2 | 14007402 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Hohe Geest | 33 | : | 9 | PI |
14007400 | So, 17.09.17, 13:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | Bramstedter TS | 19 | : | 18 | PI | |
14007403 | So, 17.09.17, 13:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 27 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-1 | 14007503 | Sa, 16.09.17, 15:15h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 38 | : | 32 | PI |
14007501 | Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | HSG Hand/Harr 2 | 20 | : | 16 | PI | |
14007500 | So, 17.09.17, 16:00h | 140323 | HSG Hand/Harr | - | HG OKT | 34 | : | 11 | PI | |
14007502 | So, 17.09.17, 16:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG We/He/De | 35 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-2 | 14007602 | So, 17.09.17, 14:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | SCGH Neumünst. | 26 | : | 35 | PI |
14007601 | So, 17.09.17, 14:00h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 36 | : | 13 | PI | |
14007600 | So, 17.09.17, 16:50h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-3 | 14007701 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 11 | : | 21 | PI |
14007702 | So, 17.09.17, 13:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 21 | : | 19 | PI | |
14007700 | So, 17.09.17, 13:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TSV Bargteh. | 27 | : | 7 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-1 | 14006604 | Sa, 16.09.17, 19:00h | 140422 | FT Vorw. Kiel | - | HSG EiderHarde | 22 | : | 37 | PI |
14006601 | So, 17.09.17, 11:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | TSV Mildstedt | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
14006603 | So, 17.09.17, 15:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | Eckernf. MTV | 22 | : | 21 | ||
14006600 | So, 17.09.17, 17:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. 2 | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 32 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-2 | 14006702 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:00h | 140806 | MTV Herzhorn | - | MTV Lübeck | 25 | : | 30 | |
14006701 | So, 17.09.17, 16:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | Lauenburger SV | 36 | : | 16 | PI | |
14006704 | So, 17.09.17, 17:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 15 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-1 | 14006302 | Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h | 141315 | HSG We/He/De | - | TSV Sieverst. | 24 | : | 30 | PI |
14006301 | So, 17.09.17, 11:45h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | HSG Schleswig | 24 | : | 17 | PI | |
14006303 | So, 17.09.17, 14:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 31 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-2 | 14006401 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 24 | : | 19 | PI |
14006403 | So, 17.09.17, 15:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 27 | : | 18 | PI | |
14006400 | So, 17.09.17, 15:45h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HSG EiderHarde | 19 | : | 18 | PI | |
14006402 | So, 17.09.17, 16:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 35 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-3 | 14006502 | Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 25 | : | 25 | |
14006501 | Sa, 16.09.17, 16:15h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 27 | : | 24 | ||
mJC-SHL-1 | 14006003 | Fr, 15.09.17, 19:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 36 | : | 27 | PI |
14006002 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:00h | 140260 | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | - | SG FL/Handew. | 25 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-2 | 14006053 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:40h | 141415 | HSG Hohe Geest | - | MTV Lübeck | 21 | : | 38 | PI |
14006052 | Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | THW Kiel | 25 | : | 32 | PI | |
14006050 | So, 17.09.17, 11:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006051 | So, 17.09.17, 16:45h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 38 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-D | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-D |