Wochenübersicht 19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJA-QOL2-1 | 14006028 | Sa, 24.06.17, 10:00h | 140909 | THW Kiel 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 27 | : | 23 | |
14006029 | Sa, 24.06.17, 11:30h | 140909 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Sieverst. 2 | 18 | : | 16 | ||
14006030 | Sa, 24.06.17, 13:00h | 140909 | TSV Sieverst. 2 | - | THW Kiel 2 | 19 | : | 21 | PI | |
14006031 | Sa, 24.06.17, 14:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 14 | : | 17 | PI | |
14006032 | Sa, 24.06.17, 16:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Sieverst. 2 | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
14006033 | Sa, 24.06.17, 17:30h | 140909 | THW Kiel 2 | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 16 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJA-QOL2-2 | 14006034 | Sa, 24.06.17, 14:00h | 140322 | TSV Hürup | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
14006035 | Sa, 24.06.17, 15:30h | 140322 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Preetzer TSV | 17 | : | 19 | PI | |
14006036 | Sa, 24.06.17, 17:00h | 140322 | TSV Hürup | - | Preetzer TSV | 18 | : | 16 | PI | |
mJA-QOL2-3 | 14006037 | Sa, 24.06.17, 13:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Kronshagen | 16 | : | 13 | PI |
14006038 | Sa, 24.06.17, 14:30h | 140107 | TSV Kronshagen | - | Bramstedter TS | 14 | : | 15 | PI | |
14006039 | Sa, 24.06.17, 16:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Bramstedter TS | 23 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJB-QOL2-1 | 14006226 | Sa, 24.06.17, 13:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | TSV Kronshagen | 24 | : | 22 | |
14006227 | Sa, 24.06.17, 14:30h | 141001 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HG OKT | 24 | : | 26 | ||
14006228 | Sa, 24.06.17, 16:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | HG OKT | 24 | : | 21 | ||
wJA-QOL2-1 | 14006114 | Sa, 24.06.17, 10:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 18 | : | 18 | PI |
14006115 | Sa, 24.06.17, 11:30h | 140923 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Altenholz | 19 | : | 14 | PI | |
14006116 | Sa, 24.06.17, 13:00h | 140923 | TSV Altenholz | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 9 | : | 20 | PI | |
14006117 | Sa, 24.06.17, 14:30h | 140923 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 9 | : | 24 | PI | |
14006118 | Sa, 24.06.17, 16:00h | 140923 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | TSV Altenholz | 21 | : | 13 | PI | |
14006119 | Sa, 24.06.17, 17:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 18 | : | 12 | PI | |
wJB-QOL2-1 | 14006317 | So, 25.06.17, 10:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TV Laboe | 10 | : | 14 | PI |
14006318 | So, 25.06.17, 11:30h | 140709 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 17 | : | 20 | ||
14006319 | So, 25.06.17, 13:00h | 140709 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HG OKT | 17 | : | 22 | PI | |
14006320 | So, 25.06.17, 14:30h | 140709 | TV Laboe | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 18 | : | 12 | PI | |
14006321 | So, 25.06.17, 16:00h | 140709 | TV Laboe | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 26 | : | 20 | PI | |
14006322 | So, 25.06.17, 17:30h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 17 | : | 14 | PI | |
mJA-QOL1-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-2 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-3 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-4 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-5 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL1-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL1-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL1-3 | ||||||||||
wJA-QOL1-1 | ||||||||||
wJA-QOL1-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-QOL1-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-QOL1-2 |