Wochenübersicht 12.06.2017 - 18.06.2017
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJA-QOL2-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL2-2 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL2-3 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL2-1 | ||||||||||
wJA-QOL2-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-QOL2-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-2 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-3 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-4 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-5 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL1-1 | 14006201 | Sa, 17.06.17, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | Bramstedter TS | 32 | : | 17 | |
14006202 | Sa, 17.06.17, 16:30h | 140911 | Bramstedter TS | - | HKUF Harrislee | 24 | : | 14 | ||
14006203 | Sa, 17.06.17, 18:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HKUF Harrislee | 32 | : | 10 | ||
mJB-QOL1-2 | 14006213 | Sa, 17.06.17, 15:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | MTV Lübeck | 32 | : | 11 | PI |
14006214 | Sa, 17.06.17, 16:30h | 140603 | TSV Kronshagen | - | MTV Lübeck | 32 | : | 17 | PI | |
14006212 | Sa, 17.06.17, 18:00h | 140603 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 17 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJB-QOL1-3 | 14006223 | Sa, 17.06.17, 15:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 31 | : | 11 | |
14006224 | Sa, 17.06.17, 16:30h | 140314 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HG OKT | 19 | : | 29 | ||
14006225 | Sa, 17.06.17, 18:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HG OKT | 31 | : | 21 | ||
wJA-QOL1-1 | 14006101 | Sa, 17.06.17, 10:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 16 | : | 12 | PI |
14006102 | Sa, 17.06.17, 11:30h | 140923 | HSG Hand/Harr | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 26 | : | 6 | PI | |
14006103 | Sa, 17.06.17, 13:00h | 140923 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 14 | : | 28 | PI | |
14006104 | Sa, 17.06.17, 14:30h | 140923 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HSG Hand/Harr | 12 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006105 | Sa, 17.06.17, 16:00h | 140923 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 19 | : | 17 | PI | |
14006106 | Sa, 17.06.17, 17:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Hand/Harr | 17 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJA-QOL1-2 | 14006111 | So, 18.06.17, 13:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TSV Altenholz | 18 | : | 6 | PI |
14006112 | So, 18.06.17, 14:30h | 140709 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 8 | : | 18 | PI | |
14006113 | So, 18.06.17, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 18 | : | 13 | PI | |
wJB-QOL1-1 | 14006301 | So, 18.06.17, 10:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HG OKT | 27 | : | 8 | PI |
14006302 | So, 18.06.17, 11:30h | 140911 | TV Laboe | - | MTV Dänischenh | 20 | : | 16 | PI | |
14006303 | So, 18.06.17, 13:00h | 140911 | MTV Dänischenh | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 9 | : | 19 | PI | |
14006304 | So, 18.06.17, 14:30h | 140911 | HG OKT | - | TV Laboe | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
14006305 | So, 18.06.17, 16:00h | 140911 | HG OKT | - | MTV Dänischenh | 24 | : | 16 | PI | |
14006306 | So, 18.06.17, 17:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TV Laboe | 35 | : | 10 | PI | |
wJB-QOL1-2 | 14006311 | So, 18.06.17, 10:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 27 | : | 20 | |
14006312 | So, 18.06.17, 11:30h | 140710 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
14006313 | So, 18.06.17, 13:00h | 140710 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 19 | : | 25 | PI | |
14006314 | So, 18.06.17, 14:30h | 140710 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 23 | : | 16 | PI | |
14006315 | So, 18.06.17, 16:00h | 140710 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 19 | : | 22 | PI | |
14006316 | So, 18.06.17, 17:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 30 | : | 15 | PI |