Wochenübersicht 11.03.2024 - 19.03.2024
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001134 | Fr, 15.03.24, 20:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | TSV Mildstedt | 32 | : | 30 | PI |
14001135 | Fr, 15.03.24, 20:30h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 28 | : | 35 | PI | |
14001136 | So, 17.03.24, 14:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | HG OKT | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
14001133 | So, 17.03.24, 15:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 40 | : | 33 | PI | |
14001138 | So, 17.03.24, 16:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 33 | : | 30 | PI | |
14001137 | So, 17.03.24, 16:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
14001048 | So, 17.03.24, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 26 | : | 35 | PI | |
14001112 | So, 17.03.24, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 31 | : | 40 | PI | |
F-SHL | 14000109 | Sa, 16.03.24, 17:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 24 | : | 20 | PI |
14000112 | Sa, 16.03.24, 18:30h | 141204 | TSV Bargteh. | - | Lauenburger SV | 21 | : | 32 | PI | |
14000110 | So, 17.03.24, 14:30h | 140751 | HSG 91 Nortorf | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 28 | : | 22 | PI | |
14000111 | So, 17.03.24, 15:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | IF Stjernen FL | 22 | : | 30 | PI | |
14000108 | So, 17.03.24, 16:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
14000113 | So, 17.03.24, 17:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | SV Sülfeld | 35 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-LLN | 14002109 | Fr, 15.03.24, 20:30h | 140103 | DHK Flensborg 2 | - | HSG SZOWW | 19 | : | 26 | PI |
14002108 | Sa, 16.03.24, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | - | TSV Büsum | 36 | : | 41 | PI | |
14002110 | So, 17.03.24, 17:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | 35 | : | 48 | PI | |
14002112 | So, 17.03.24, 17:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | MTV Dänischenh | 30 | : | 24 | PI | |
14002111 | So, 17.03.24, 17:15h | 140313 | TSV Hürup 2 | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl | 30 | : | 28 | PI | |
14002113 | So, 17.03.24, 18:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 2 | - | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 29 | : | 35 | PI | |
M-LLS | 14003098 | Di, 12.03.24, 20:30h | 140619 | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | - | HSG Wagrien | 30 | : | 30 | PI |
14003111 | Sa, 16.03.24, 19:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Wagrien | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
14003112 | So, 17.03.24, 15:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 30 | : | 24 | PI | |
14003108 | So, 17.03.24, 16:00h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | Bramstedter TS | 25 | : | 31 | PI | |
14003110 | So, 17.03.24, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | Lübecker TS | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
14003109 | So, 17.03.24, 17:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | - | TSV Schwarzenb | 31 | : | 31 | PI | |
14003113 | So, 17.03.24, 17:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | 2 | 25 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-LLN | 14004108 | Sa, 16.03.24, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 20 | : | 32 | PI |
14004113 | Sa, 16.03.24, 17:00h | 140702 | HSG FONA 2 | - | TSVN Harrislee 2 | 19 | : | 35 | PI | |
14004109 | So, 17.03.24, 14:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 2 | - | SG Dithma. Süd | 36 | : | 29 | PI | |
14004112 | So, 17.03.24, 14:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | Slesvig IF 2 | 33 | : | 25 | PI | |
14004110 | So, 17.03.24, 15:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 29 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-LLS | 14005113 | Fr, 15.03.24, 20:30h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
14005108 | Sa, 16.03.24, 19:30h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 34 | : | 31 | PI | |
14005111 | So, 17.03.24, 15:00h | 140767 | HSG Gett/Osd | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 21 | : | 17 | PI | |
14005112 | So, 17.03.24, 15:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | VfL Geesthacht | 24 | : | 20 | PI | |
14005110 | So, 17.03.24, 15:15h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | TSV Hardebek | 33 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-Pok | 14001520 | Di, 19.03.24, 20:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HC Treia/Jübek | : | SR: .. | ||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | 14006373 | Fr, 15.03.24, 20:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TSV Weddingst. | 42 | : | 32 | PI |
14006371 | Sa, 16.03.24, 13:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSV Plön | 31 | : | 20 | PI Verl.. | |
14006372 | Sa, 16.03.24, 14:00h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | TSV Mildstedt | 37 | : | 35 | PI | |
mJA-SHP | 14006465 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:10h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 34 | : | 16 | PI |
14006464 | Sa, 16.03.24, 16:30h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG HerKollNeu | 36 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJB-SHL | 14006572 | So, 17.03.24, 13:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 31 | : | 27 | PI |
14006573 | So, 17.03.24, 17:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HSG SZOWW | 31 | : | 30 | PI | |
14006571 | So, 17.03.24, 17:00h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | TSV Plön | 39 | : | 32 | PI | |
mJB-SHP | 14006673 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:00h | 140704 | HSG FONA | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 25 | : | 28 | PI |
14006671 | Sa, 16.03.24, 16:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 20 | : | 25 | PI | |
14006672 | So, 17.03.24, 17:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 34 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJC-SHL | 14005971 | Sa, 16.03.24, 14:00h | 141403 | HSG HerKollNeu | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 51 | : | 12 | PI |
14005973 | Sa, 16.03.24, 18:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Slesvig IF | 38 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005972 | So, 17.03.24, 14:00h | 140430 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 36 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJC-SHP | 14006814 | Do, 14.03.24, 18:15h | 140704 | HSG FONA | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 26 | : | 32 | PI |
14006821 | So, 17.03.24, 15:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Bargteh. | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006807 | So, 17.03.24, 17:30h | 140317 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | Bramstedter TS | 41 | : | 43 | PI Verl.. | |
wJA-SHL | 14005372 | Sa, 16.03.24, 18:30h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG EiderHarde | 19 | : | 31 | PI |
14005358 | So, 17.03.24, 14:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | Handewitter SV 2 | 21 | : | 33 | PI | |
14005371 | So, 17.03.24, 15:00h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 39 | : | 30 | PI | |
wJA-SHP | 14005473 | Sa, 16.03.24, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl | 27 | : | 21 | PI |
14005456 | Sa, 16.03.24, 18:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | Bramstedter TS | 32 | : | 33 | PI | |
14005472 | So, 17.03.24, 12:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJB-SHL | 14005573 | Sa, 16.03.24, 11:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG EiderHarde | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
14005572 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:40h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJB-SHP | 14005673 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
14005672 | So, 17.03.24, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HSG HerKollNeu | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005671 | So, 17.03.24, 15:30h | 140605 | TV Laboe | - | TSV Ellerau | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005662 | Di, 19.03.24, 17:45h | 140605 | TV Laboe | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | : | SR: .. | |||
wJC-SHL | 14005922 | Sa, 16.03.24, 12:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG EiderHarde | 39 | : | 30 | PI |
14005923 | So, 17.03.24, 15:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 37 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJC-SHP | 14005828 | Di, 12.03.24, 17:30h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 28 | : | 26 | PI |
14005823 | So, 17.03.24, 14:00h | 140704 | HG OKT | - | HSG Angeln | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
Herren40 | ||||||||||
InklusionN | ||||||||||
InklusionS | 14009921 | Sa, 16.03.24, 10:00h | 141407 | 2 | - | 8 | : | 13 | PI | |
14009922 | Sa, 16.03.24, 11:15h | 141407 | - | 16 | : | 5 | PI | |||
14009923 | Sa, 16.03.24, 12:30h | 141407 | 2 | - | 14 | : | 5 | PI | ||
mJA-SHL-A | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-B | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-A | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-B | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-A | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-B | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-A | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-B | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-A | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-B | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-A | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-B |