Heilbronn-Franken
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | P/Sp*100 | Td/Sp*100 | T/Sp*100 | PosKrit | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETSV Lauda | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 32 | : | 4 | 32 | : | 4 | 177,8 | 155,6 | 177,8 | ||
2 | TSV 1866 Weinsberg 2 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 26 | : | 10 | 26 | : | 10 | 144,4 | 88,9 | 144,4 | ||
3 | SpG Walldürn | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 24 | : | 12 | 24 | : | 12 | 133,3 | 66,7 | 133,3 | ||
4 | JHFH Jugendhandball Flein-Horkheim 2 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 19 | : | 17 | 19 | : | 17 | 105,6 | 11,1 | 105,6 | ||
5 | SG Heuchelberg 3 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 12 | : | 24 | 12 | : | 24 | 66,7 | -66,7 | 66,7 | T/Sp | |
6 | SG Gundelsheim 2 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 12 | : | 24 | 12 | : | 24 | 66,7 | -66,7 | 66,7 | T/Sp | |
7 | SG Schozach-Bottwartal 3 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 10 | : | 26 | 10 | : | 26 | 55,6 | -88,9 | 55,6 | ||
8 | JSG Tauberfranken 2 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 | : | 27 | 9 | : | 27 | 50,0 | -100,0 | 50,0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJE4+1/4 | 15231 | So, 29.09.19, 14:30h | 1030 | JH Flein-Hork 2 | - | SG Heuchelb. 3 | 0 | : | 2 | Stü.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15232 | So, 29.09.19, 14:30h | 1030 | ETSV Lauda | - | TSV Weinsberg 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Stü.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15233 | So, 29.09.19, 14:55h | 1030 | JH Flein-Hork 2 | - | SG Heuchelb. 3 | 2 | : | 0 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15234 | So, 29.09.19, 14:55h | 1030 | ETSV Lauda | - | TSV Weinsberg 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15235 | So, 29.09.19, 15:45h | 1030 | TSV Weinsberg 2 | - | ETSV Lauda | 0 | : | 2 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15236 | So, 29.09.19, 15:45h | 1030 | SG Heuchelb. 3 | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15237 | So, 29.09.19, 16:10h | 1030 | SG SchoBott 3 | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Stü.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15238 | So, 29.09.19, 16:10h | 1030 | SpG Walldürn | - | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Stü.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15239 | So, 29.09.19, 16:35h | 1030 | SG SchoBott 3 | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15240 | So, 29.09.19, 16:35h | 1030 | SpG Walldürn | - | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15241 | So, 29.09.19, 17:25h | 1030 | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | - | SpG Walldürn | 1 | : | 1 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15242 | So, 29.09.19, 17:25h | 1030 | SG Gundelsheim 2 | - | SG SchoBott 3 | 2 | : | 0 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15243 | So, 13.10.19, 11:00h | 2064 | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | - | TSV Weinsberg 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Bank.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15244 | So, 13.10.19, 11:00h | 2064 | SG SchoBott 3 | - | SG Heuchelb. 3 | 2 | : | 0 | Bank.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15245 | So, 13.10.19, 11:25h | 2064 | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | - | TSV Weinsberg 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15246 | So, 13.10.19, 11:25h | 2064 | SG SchoBott 3 | - | SG Heuchelb. 3 | 0 | : | 2 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15247 | So, 13.10.19, 12:15h | 2064 | SG Heuchelb. 3 | - | SG SchoBott 3 | 0 | : | 2 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15248 | So, 13.10.19, 12:15h | 2064 | TSV Weinsberg 2 | - | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15249 | So, 13.10.19, 12:40h | 2064 | ETSV Lauda | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Bank.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15250 | So, 13.10.19, 12:40h | 2064 | SpG Walldürn | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Bank.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15251 | So, 13.10.19, 13:05h | 2064 | ETSV Lauda | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15252 | So, 13.10.19, 13:05h | 2064 | SpG Walldürn | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15253 | So, 13.10.19, 13:55h | 2064 | SG Gundelsheim 2 | - | SpG Walldürn | 0 | : | 2 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15254 | So, 13.10.19, 13:55h | 2064 | JH Flein-Hork 2 | - | ETSV Lauda | 0 | : | 2 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15255 | Sa, 14.12.19, 13:00h | 1026 | SG Heuchelb. 3 | - | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Ziel.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15256 | Sa, 14.12.19, 13:00h | 1026 | ETSV Lauda | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Ziel.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15257 | Sa, 14.12.19, 13:25h | 1026 | SG Heuchelb. 3 | - | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15258 | Sa, 14.12.19, 13:25h | 1026 | ETSV Lauda | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15259 | Sa, 14.12.19, 14:15h | 1026 | SG Gundelsheim 2 | - | ETSV Lauda | 0 | : | 2 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15260 | Sa, 14.12.19, 14:15h | 1026 | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | - | SG Heuchelb. 3 | 2 | : | 0 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15261 | Sa, 14.12.19, 14:40h | 1026 | SpG Walldürn | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Ziel.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15262 | Sa, 14.12.19, 14:40h | 1026 | TSV Weinsberg 2 | - | SG SchoBott 3 | 2 | : | 0 | Ziel.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15263 | Sa, 14.12.19, 15:05h | 1026 | SpG Walldürn | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | 1 | : | 1 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15264 | Sa, 14.12.19, 15:05h | 1026 | TSV Weinsberg 2 | - | SG SchoBott 3 | 2 | : | 0 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15265 | Sa, 14.12.19, 15:55h | 1026 | SG SchoBott 3 | - | TSV Weinsberg 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15266 | Sa, 14.12.19, 15:55h | 1026 | JH Flein-Hork 2 | - | SpG Walldürn | 0 | : | 2 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15267 | So, 19.01.20, 13:00h | 26004 | TSV Weinsberg 2 | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | 2 | : | 0 | MedB.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15268 | So, 19.01.20, 13:00h | 26004 | SpG Walldürn | - | SG SchoBott 3 | 2 | : | 0 | Medb.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15269 | So, 19.01.20, 13:25h | 26004 | TSV Weinsberg 2 | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15270 | So, 19.01.20, 13:25h | 26004 | SpG Walldürn | - | SG SchoBott 3 | 2 | : | 0 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15271 | So, 19.01.20, 14:15h | 26004 | SG SchoBott 3 | - | SpG Walldürn | 0 | : | 2 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15272 | So, 19.01.20, 14:15h | 26004 | JH Flein-Hork 2 | - | TSV Weinsberg 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15273 | So, 19.01.20, 14:40h | 26004 | ETSV Lauda | - | SG Heuchelb. 3 | 2 | : | 0 | MedB.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15274 | So, 19.01.20, 14:40h | 26004 | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | 0 | : | 2 | MedB.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15275 | So, 19.01.20, 15:05h | 26004 | ETSV Lauda | - | SG Heuchelb. 3 | 2 | : | 0 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15276 | So, 19.01.20, 15:05h | 26004 | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15277 | So, 19.01.20, 15:55h | 26004 | SG Gundelsheim 2 | - | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15278 | So, 19.01.20, 15:55h | 26004 | SG Heuchelb. 3 | - | ETSV Lauda | 0 | : | 2 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15279 | So, 09.02.20, 11:00h | 1021 | TSV Weinsberg 2 | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Koor.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15280 | So, 09.02.20, 11:00h | 1021 | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Koor.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15281 | So, 09.02.20, 11:25h | 1021 | TSV Weinsberg 2 | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15282 | So, 09.02.20, 11:25h | 1021 | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15283 | So, 09.02.20, 12:15h | 1021 | JH Flein-Hork 2 | - | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15284 | So, 09.02.20, 12:15h | 1021 | SG Gundelsheim 2 | - | TSV Weinsberg 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15285 | So, 09.02.20, 12:40h | 1021 | SpG Walldürn | - | SG Heuchelb. 3 | 2 | : | 0 | Koor.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15286 | So, 09.02.20, 12:40h | 1021 | SG SchoBott 3 | - | ETSV Lauda | 0 | : | 2 | Koor.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15287 | So, 09.02.20, 13:05h | 1021 | SpG Walldürn | - | SG Heuchelb. 3 | 0 | : | 2 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15288 | So, 09.02.20, 13:05h | 1021 | SG SchoBott 3 | - | ETSV Lauda | 0 | : | 2 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15289 | So, 09.02.20, 13:55h | 1021 | ETSV Lauda | - | SG SchoBott 3 | 2 | : | 0 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15290 | So, 09.02.20, 13:55h | 1021 | SG Heuchelb. 3 | - | SpG Walldürn | 0 | : | 2 | Funino |
gJE4+1/4 | 15291 | So, 16.02.20, 11:00h | 1050 | SG Heuchelb. 3 | - | TSV Weinsberg 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Papi.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15292 | So, 16.02.20, 11:00h | 1050 | SG SchoBott 3 | - | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Papi.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15293 | So, 16.02.20, 11:25h | 1050 | SG Heuchelb. 3 | - | TSV Weinsberg 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15294 | So, 16.02.20, 11:25h | 1050 | SG SchoBott 3 | - | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Funi.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15295 | So, 16.02.20, 12:15h | 1050 | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | - | SG SchoBott 3 | 0 | : | 2 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15296 | So, 16.02.20, 12:15h | 1050 | TSV Weinsberg 2 | - | SG Heuchelb. 3 | 0 | : | 2 | Funi.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15297 | So, 16.02.20, 12:40h | 1050 | SpG Walldürn | - | ETSV Lauda | 0 | : | 2 | Koor.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15298 | So, 16.02.20, 12:40h | 1050 | SG Gundelsheim 2 | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Papi.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15299 | So, 16.02.20, 13:05h | 1050 | SpG Walldürn | - | ETSV Lauda | 0 | : | 2 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15300 | So, 16.02.20, 13:05h | 1050 | SG Gundelsheim 2 | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | 0 | : | 2 | Funi.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15301 | So, 16.02.20, 13:55h | 1050 | JH Flein-Hork 2 | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | 2 | : | 0 | Hand.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15302 | So, 16.02.20, 13:55h | 1050 | ETSV Lauda | - | SpG Walldürn | 2 | : | 0 | Funi.. |
gJE4+1/4 | 15303 | So, 15.03.20, 13:30h | 22045 | TSV Weinsberg 2 | - | SpG Walldürn | : | abge.. | ||
gJE4+1/4 | 15304 | So, 15.03.20, 13:30h | 22045 | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | - | ETSV Lauda | : | abge.. | ||
gJE4+1/4 | 15305 | So, 15.03.20, 13:55h | 22045 | TSV Weinsberg 2 | - | SpG Walldürn | : | abge.. | ||
gJE4+1/4 | 15306 | So, 15.03.20, 13:55h | 22045 | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | - | ETSV Lauda | : | abge.. | ||
gJE4+1/4 | 15307 | So, 15.03.20, 14:45h | 22045 | ETSV Lauda | - | JSG Tauberfr. 2 | : | abge.. | ||
gJE4+1/4 | 15308 | So, 15.03.20, 14:45h | 22045 | SpG Walldürn | - | TSV Weinsberg 2 | : | abge.. | ||
gJE4+1/4 | 15309 | So, 15.03.20, 15:10h | 22045 | SG SchoBott 3 | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | : | abge.. | ||
gJE4+1/4 | 15310 | So, 15.03.20, 15:10h | 22045 | SG Heuchelb. 3 | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | : | abge.. | ||
gJE4+1/4 | 15311 | So, 15.03.20, 15:35h | 22045 | SG SchoBott 3 | - | JH Flein-Hork 2 | : | abge.. | ||
gJE4+1/4 | 15312 | So, 15.03.20, 15:35h | 22045 | SG Heuchelb. 3 | - | SG Gundelsheim 2 | : | abge.. | ||
gJE4+1/4 | 15313 | So, 15.03.20, 16:25h | 22045 | SG Gundelsheim 2 | - | SG Heuchelb. 3 | : | abge.. | ||
gJE4+1/4 | 15314 | So, 15.03.20, 16:25h | 22045 | JH Flein-Hork 2 | - | SG SchoBott 3 | : | abge.. |