Bodensee-Donau
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJE4+1/N | 84002 | So, 24.09.17, 10:00h | 8015 | HSG Illertal | TL: HSG Illertal | : | Üb... | |||
gJE4+1/N | HSG Lang/Elch | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SC Lehr | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | HV RW Laupheim 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | HSG Lons-Amst | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | 84001 | So, 24.09.17, 10:50h | 8012 | TG Biberach 2 | TL: TG Biberach | : | Üb... | |||
gJE4+1/N | Bad Saulgau 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | TSV Blaustein 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SV Bad Buchau | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | TSG Söflingen | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SV Uttenweiler | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | 84003 | So, 01.10.17, 10:00h | 8021 | TSG Ehingen/D. | TL: TSG Ehingen/D. | : | Üb... | |||
gJE4+1/N | TSG Söflingen 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SV Bad Buchau | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SV Schemmerh. | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | TG Biberach 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | HV RW Laupheim 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | 84008 | So, 08.10.17, 10:00h | 8073 | SV Schemmerh. | TL: SV Schemmerh. | : | Üb... | |||
gJE4+1/N | TSG Söflingen 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SV Bad Buchau | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SV Uttenweiler | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | TG Biberach 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | 84005 | Sa, 21.10.17, 11:00h | 8085 | SV Uttenweiler | TL: SV Uttenweiler | : | Üb... | |||
gJE4+1/N | Bad Saulgau 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | HSG Illertal | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | TSG Ehingen/D. | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SV Schemmerh. | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | TSG Söflingen 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | 84007 | Sa, 18.11.17, 14:00h | 8003 | HSG Lons-Amst | TL: HSG Lons-Amst | : | Üb... | |||
gJE4+1/N | TSV Blaustein 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | HSG Illertal | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | HSG Lang/Elch | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | Bad Saulgau 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SC Lehr | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | 84006 | So, 19.11.17, 11:00h | 8047 | HV RW Laupheim 2 | TL: HV RW Laupheim | : | Üb... | |||
gJE4+1/N | TSG Söflingen | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SV Uttenweiler | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | TG Biberach 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SV Bad Buchau | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | 84004 | So, 10.12.17, 10:00h | 8093 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | TL: SG Ulm & Wibl | : | Üb... | |||
gJE4+1/N | TSG Söflingen | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SC Lehr | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | TSV Blaustein 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | HSG Lons-Amst | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | HSG Lang/Elch | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | 84009 | Sa, 16.12.17, 14:00h | 8031 | TSG Söflingen 2 | TL: TSG Söflingen | : | Üb... | |||
gJE4+1/N | TSG Ehingen/D. | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | Bad Saulgau 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | HSG Illertal | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | TSV Blaustein 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | HSG Lang/Elch | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | 84010 | Sa, 13.01.18, 10:45h | 8106 | SC Lehr | TL: SC Lehr | : | Üb... | |||
gJE4+1/N | TSG Ehingen/D. | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | HV RW Laupheim 2 | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | HSG Lons-Amst | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | TSG Söflingen | |||||||||
gJE4+1/N | SV Schemmerh. |