Wochenübersicht 15.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJC-HBW-P | ||||||||||
wJC-HBW-P | ||||||||||
M-BWOL-Auf | 201048 | Sa, 20.04.24, 19:30h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | TV Bittenfeld 2 | : | SR: .. | ||
201035 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 10066 | SG Könd/Tening | - | TV Plochingen | : | SR: .. | |||
201049 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 25002 | HC Neuenbürg | - | TSV Heiningen | : | SR: .. | |||
201051 | So, 21.04.24, 18:00h | 4045 | HSG Ostfildern | - | TVS B-B | : | SR: .. | |||
M-BWOL-Ab | 201174 | Fr, 19.04.24, 20:00h | 4007 | TSV Deizisau | - | TuS Schutterw. | : | SR: .. | ||
201173 | Sa, 20.04.24, 19:30h | 21004 | SG Heidel/Helm | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | : | SR: .. | |||
201171 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 8024 | TSV Blaustein | - | TV Willstätt | : | SR: .. | |||
201170 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 24011 | TVG Großsachs | - | TSB Schw.Gmünd | : | SR: .. | |||
201172 | So, 21.04.24, 17:30h | 8082 | TSG Söflingen | - | TSV Weinsberg | : | SR: .. | |||
M-BWOL-V-A | ||||||||||
M-BWOL-V-B | ||||||||||
F-BWOL-Auf | ||||||||||
F-BWOL-Ab | ||||||||||
F-BWOL-V-A | ||||||||||
F-BWOL-V-B | ||||||||||
mJA-BWOL | ||||||||||
wJA-BWOL | ||||||||||
mJB-BWOL | ||||||||||
wJB-BWOL | ||||||||||
Inkl-SO |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJA-JBLH | ||||||||||
wJA-Regio | ||||||||||
mJA-N-RL | ||||||||||
mJA-Q-1-R1 | ||||||||||
mJA-Q-2-R1 | ||||||||||
mJA-Q-3-R1 | ||||||||||
mJA-Q-4-R1 | ||||||||||
mJA-Q-5-R1 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-1-R1 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-2-R1 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-3-R1 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-1-R1 | 200081 | So, 21.04.24, 10:00h | 10097 | HSG Konstanz | - | JSG Bal-Weilst | : | SR: .. | ||
200082 | So, 21.04.24, 11:15h | 10097 | TSV Heiningen | - | R-N Löwen 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
200083 | So, 21.04.24, 12:30h | 10097 | HSG Konstanz | - | TSV Heiningen | : | SR: .. | |||
200084 | So, 21.04.24, 13:45h | 10097 | JSG Bal-Weilst | - | R-N Löwen 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
200085 | So, 21.04.24, 15:00h | 10097 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | HSG Konstanz | : | SR: .. | |||
200086 | So, 21.04.24, 16:15h | 10097 | TSV Heiningen | - | JSG Bal-Weilst | : | SR: .. | |||
mJB-Q-2-R1 | 200091 | So, 21.04.24, 10:00h | 3059 | Team Stuttgart | - | TV Bittenfeld | : | SR: .. | ||
200092 | So, 21.04.24, 11:15h | 3059 | BBM Bietigheim | - | HSG Hanauerl. | : | SR: .. | |||
200093 | So, 21.04.24, 12:30h | 3059 | Team Stuttgart | - | BBM Bietigheim | : | SR: .. | |||
200094 | So, 21.04.24, 13:45h | 3059 | TV Bittenfeld | - | HSG Hanauerl. | : | SR: .. | |||
200095 | So, 21.04.24, 15:00h | 3059 | HSG Hanauerl. | - | Team Stuttgart | : | SR: .. | |||
200096 | So, 21.04.24, 16:15h | 3059 | BBM Bietigheim | - | TV Bittenfeld | : | SR: .. | |||
mJB-Q-3-R1 | 200101 | So, 21.04.24, 10:00h | 10032 | TuS Altenheim | - | SG Meiß/Nonn | : | |||
200102 | So, 21.04.24, 11:15h | 10032 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | S3L Handball | : | ||||
200103 | So, 21.04.24, 12:30h | 10032 | TuS Altenheim | - | HG Ofter/Schw | : | ||||
200104 | So, 21.04.24, 13:45h | 10032 | S3L Handball | - | SG Meiß/Nonn | : | ||||
200105 | So, 21.04.24, 15:00h | 10032 | S3L Handball | - | TuS Altenheim | : | ||||
200106 | So, 21.04.24, 16:15h | 10032 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | SG Meiß/Nonn | : | ||||
mJB-Q-4-R1 | 200111 | So, 21.04.24, 10:00h | 2051 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | TSV Weinsberg | : | SR: .. | ||
200112 | So, 21.04.24, 11:15h | 2051 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | SV K'westheim | : | SR: .. | |||
200113 | So, 21.04.24, 12:30h | 2051 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
200114 | So, 21.04.24, 13:45h | 2051 | TSV Weinsberg | - | SV K'westheim | : | SR: .. | |||
200115 | So, 21.04.24, 15:00h | 2051 | SV K'westheim | - | HB Ludwigsburg | : | SR: .. | |||
200116 | So, 21.04.24, 16:15h | 2051 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | TSV Weinsberg | : | SR: .. | |||
mJB-Q-5-R1 | 200121 | So, 21.04.24, 10:00h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | : | SR: .. | ||
200122 | So, 21.04.24, 11:15h | 25018 | JANO Filder 2 | - | HSG Dreiland | : | SR: .. | |||
200123 | So, 21.04.24, 12:30h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen | - | JANO Filder 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
200124 | So, 21.04.24, 13:45h | 25018 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | HSG Dreiland | : | SR: .. | |||
200125 | So, 21.04.24, 15:00h | 25018 | HSG Dreiland | - | SG PF/Eutingen | : | SR: .. | |||
200126 | So, 21.04.24, 16:15h | 25018 | JANO Filder 2 | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
wJB-Q-1-R1 | 200131 | Sa, 20.04.24, 10:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | BBM Bietigheim | : | SR: .. | ||
200132 | Sa, 20.04.24, 11:15h | 2032 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | SG SchoBott | : | SR: .. | |||
200133 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:30h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | SG O'/U'hausen | : | ||||
200134 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:45h | 2032 | BBM Bietigheim | - | SG SchoBott | : | SR: .. | |||
200135 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:00h | 2032 | SG SchoBott | - | SV K'westheim | : | ||||
200136 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:15h | 2032 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | BBM Bietigheim | : | ||||
wJB-Q-2-R1 | 200141 | Sa, 20.04.24, 09:30h | 23036 | TSV Rintheim | - | TV Schriesheim | : | SR: .. | ||
200142 | Sa, 20.04.24, 10:30h | 23036 | JSG Panth/Murg | - | SG Altd/Ettenh | : | SR: .. | |||
200143 | Sa, 20.04.24, 11:30h | 23036 | HSG Freiburg | - | TSV Rintheim | : | SR: .. | |||
200144 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:30h | 23036 | JSG Panth/Murg | - | TV Schriesheim | : | SR: .. | |||
200145 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:30h | 23036 | SG Altd/Ettenh | - | HSG Freiburg | : | SR: .. | |||
200146 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:30h | 23036 | TSV Rintheim | - | JSG Panth/Murg | : | SR: .. | |||
200147 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:30h | 23036 | TV Schriesheim | - | SG Altd/Ettenh | : | SR: .. | |||
200148 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:30h | 23036 | HSG Freiburg | - | JSG Panth/Murg | : | SR: .. | |||
200149 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:30h | 23036 | SG Altd/Ettenh | - | TSV Rintheim | : | SR: .. | |||
200150 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:30h | 23036 | TV Schriesheim | - | HSG Freiburg | : | SR: .. | |||
wJB-Q-3-R1 | 200151 | Sa, 20.04.24, 10:00h | 2048 | Bottwar SG | - | TV Nellingen 2 | : | SR: .. | ||
200152 | Sa, 20.04.24, 11:15h | 2048 | FA Göppingen | - | HSG Hoss-Meß | : | SR: .. | |||
200153 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:30h | 2048 | Bottwar SG | - | FA Göppingen | : | SR: .. | |||
200154 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:45h | 2048 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | HSG Hoss-Meß | : | SR: .. | |||
200155 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:00h | 2048 | HSG Hoss-Meß | - | Bottwar SG | : | SR: .. | |||
200156 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:15h | 2048 | FA Göppingen | - | TV Nellingen 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
wJB-Q-4-R1 | 200161 | Sa, 20.04.24, 10:00h | 5017 | TG Geislingen | - | TSV Köngen | : | SR: .. | ||
200162 | Sa, 20.04.24, 11:15h | 5017 | SG Kapp/Stein | - | Spvgg Mössing. | : | SR: .. | |||
200163 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:30h | 5017 | TG Geislingen | - | SG Kapp/Stein | : | SR: .. | |||
200164 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:45h | 5017 | TSV Köngen | - | Spvgg Mössing. | : | SR: .. | |||
200165 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:00h | 5017 | Spvgg Mössing. | - | TG Geislingen | : | SR: .. | |||
200166 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:15h | 5017 | SG Kapp/Stein | - | TSV Köngen | : | SR: .. | |||
wJB-Q-5-R1 | 200171 | Sa, 20.04.24, 10:00h | 7018 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | HSG Stgt/Metz | : | SR: .. | ||
200172 | Sa, 20.04.24, 11:15h | 7018 | SV Allensbach | - | SV Leonb/Elt | : | SR: .. | |||
200173 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:30h | 7018 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | SV Allensbach | : | SR: .. | |||
200174 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:45h | 7018 | HSG Stgt/Metz | - | SV Leonb/Elt | : | SR: .. | |||
200175 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:00h | 7018 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | : | SR: .. | |||
200176 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:15h | 7018 | SV Allensbach | - | HSG Stgt/Metz | : | SR: .. |