Wochenübersicht 11.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-BWOL | 201012 | Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | TV Plochingen | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
201013 | Sa, 16.09.17, 19:30h | 8082 | TSG Söflingen | - | TV Willstätt | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
201016 | Sa, 16.09.17, 20:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten | - | SG Lauterstein | 35 | : | 33 | PI | |
201009 | Sa, 16.09.17, 20:00h | 10022 | TVS Bad-Bad | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 28 | : | 32 | PI | |
201015 | Sa, 16.09.17, 20:00h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen | - | TSB Schw.Gmünd | 23 | : | 15 | PI | |
201014 | So, 17.09.17, 17:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm | - | TSV Blaustein | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
201011 | So, 17.09.17, 17:00h | 1050 | TSV Weinsberg | - | TSV A Viernh'm | 31 | : | 31 | PI | |
201010 | So, 17.09.17, 17:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | TSV Deizisau | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-BWOL/LV | ||||||||||
M-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
F-BWOL | 202011 | Sa, 16.09.17, 17:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | SV Allensbach 2 | 28 | : | 21 | PI |
202012 | Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h | 10196 | SG Kapp/Stein | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
202009 | Sa, 16.09.17, 20:00h | 5030 | TSV Heiningen | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 22 | : | 25 | PI | |
202007 | So, 17.09.17, 15:00h | 5012 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
202010 | So, 17.09.17, 15:30h | 21004 | SG Heidel/Helm | - | TSV Bönnigheim | 19 | : | 23 | PI | |
202008 | So, 17.09.17, 16:45h | 2056 | HSG Strohgäu | - | TV Brombach | 30 | : | 13 | PI | |
F-BWOL/LV | ||||||||||
F-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
mJB-BWOL | 203001 | Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h | 7052 | JSG Bal-Weilst | - | SG PF/Eutingen | 22 | : | 17 | PI |
203005 | Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h | 2048 | HABO Bottwar | - | TuS Helmlingen | 28 | : | 22 | PI | |
203002 | Sa, 16.09.17, 18:15h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | TuS Schutterw. | 31 | : | 22 | PI | |
203004 | So, 17.09.17, 15:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen | - | FA Göppingen | 22 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJA-BWOL | 204001 | Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau | - | SV Allensbach | 32 | : | 31 | PI |
204030 | So, 17.09.17, 12:30h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim | - | FA Göppingen | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
204003 | So, 17.09.17, 15:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen | - | HG Saase | 38 | : | 20 | PI | |
204032 | So, 17.09.17, 15:00h | 10040 | TuS Schutterw. | - | SG Kapp/Stein | 30 | : | 31 | ||
wJB-BWOL | 205002 | Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h | 10196 | SG Kapp/Stein | - | SG Untere Fils | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
205003 | So, 17.09.17, 11:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen | - | SV Allensbach | 35 | : | 14 | PI | |
205004 | So, 17.09.17, 12:30h | 24014 | TSG Ketsch | - | TSV Birkenau | : | ||||
mJA-Pok-BW | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok-BW | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok-BW | ||||||||||
wJA-Pok-BW | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok-BW | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok-BW |