Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Bezirk Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Birkenau 2 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 374 | : | 246 | 28 | : | 4 |
2 | HSG Bergstraße | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 373 | : | 308 | 26 | : | 6 |
3 | JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 367 | : | 306 | 19 | : | 13 |
4 | SG Nußloch | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 367 | : | 358 | 15 | : | 17 |
5 | SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 283 | : | 327 | 15 | : | 17 |
6 | TV Brühl | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 247 | : | 312 | 12 | : | 20 |
7 | TV Bammental 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 271 | : | 268 | 12 | : | 20 |
8 | ASG TSV Rot/TSVG Malsch 2 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 268 | : | 357 | 9 | : | 23 |
9 | HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach bis 22 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 257 | : | 325 | 8 | : | 24 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-BzL1 | 290903 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:30h | 22010 | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | - | TV Bammental 2 | 7 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290904 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:30h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | SG Nußloch | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290901 | Sa, 16.09.17, 15:00h | 24015 | TV Brühl | - | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | 11 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290902 | So, 17.09.17, 12:30h | 24016 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | HSG Bergstraße | 23 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290907 | So, 24.09.17, 12:30h | 24008 | HSG Bergstraße | - | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | 15 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290905 | So, 24.09.17, 16:15h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | SG Eding/Fried | 26 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290909 | Sa, 30.09.17, 12:30h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | TV Brühl | 16 | : | 8 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290911 | Sa, 30.09.17, 14:15h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | HSG Bergstraße | 24 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290910 | So, 01.10.17, 13:00h | 22010 | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | - | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | 17 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290912 | So, 01.10.17, 15:30h | 24005 | SG Eding/Fried | - | TV Bammental 2 | 12 | : | 11 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290916 | So, 08.10.17 | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
wJC-BzL1 | 290914 | So, 08.10.17, 10:40h | 22012 | TV Bammental 2 | - | SG Nußloch | 25 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290913 | So, 08.10.17, 13:30h | 24004 | TV Brühl | - | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | 19 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290915 | So, 08.10.17, 14:00h | 24008 | HSG Bergstraße | - | SG Eding/Fried | 29 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290918 | Sa, 14.10.17, 16:15h | 22003 | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 22 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290920 | So, 15.10.17, 14:30h | 24019 | SG Eding/Fried | - | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | 19 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290917 | So, 15.10.17, 14:45h | 22043 | SG Nußloch | - | HSG Bergstraße | 15 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290921 | Sa, 21.10.17, 14:00h | 24004 | TV Brühl | - | SG Eding/Fried | 19 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290922 | So, 22.10.17, 11:00h | 24016 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 23 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290923 | So, 22.10.17, 12:00h | 24008 | HSG Bergstraße | - | TV Bammental 2 | 20 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290924 | So, 22.10.17, 14:30h | 24047 | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | - | SG Nußloch | 19 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290906 | Sa, 28.10.17, 16:30h | 22012 | TV Bammental 2 | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 15 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290919 | Sa, 04.11.17, 14:30h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | TV Brühl | 24 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290925 | Sa, 11.11.17, 10:45h | 22043 | SG Nußloch | - | TV Brühl | 23 | : | 6 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290927 | Sa, 11.11.17, 14:30h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | 31 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290926 | Sa, 11.11.17, 15:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental 2 | - | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | 18 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290931 | So, 19.11.17, 11:30h | 22003 | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | - | SG Eding/Fried | 20 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290929 | So, 19.11.17, 12:45h | 24004 | TV Brühl | - | TV Bammental 2 | 17 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290932 | So, 19.11.17, 13:15h | 24047 | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | - | HSG Bergstraße | 16 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290934 | Sa, 25.11.17, 12:45h | 22012 | TV Bammental 2 | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 20 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290933 | Sa, 25.11.17, 16:45h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290936 | Sa, 25.11.17, 18:00h | 24005 | SG Eding/Fried | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 8 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290908 | Di, 28.11.17, 18:45h | 24054 | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 15 | : | 31 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290950 | Sa, 09.12.17, 14:15h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TV Bammental 2 | 20 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290952 | Sa, 09.12.17, 18:00h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | 28 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290949 | So, 10.12.17, 13:00h | 22010 | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | - | TV Brühl | 16 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290951 | So, 10.12.17, 14:30h | 24019 | SG Eding/Fried | - | HSG Bergstraße | 20 | : | 27 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290930 | Sa, 16.12.17, 12:30h | 24016 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | SG Nußloch | 30 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290948 | Sa, 16.12.17, 14:45h | 22012 | TV Bammental 2 | - | SG Eding/Fried | 25 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290970 | Sa, 13.01.18, 14:15h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | TV Bammental 2 | 25 | : | 11 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290972 | Sa, 13.01.18, 16:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | SG Eding/Fried | 23 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290971 | So, 14.01.18, 12:00h | 24004 | TV Brühl | - | HSG Bergstraße | 19 | : | 31 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290969 | So, 14.01.18, 13:30h | 22003 | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | - | SG Nußloch | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290939 | Sa, 20.01.18, 12:30h | 22012 | TV Bammental 2 | - | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | 19 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290940 | Sa, 20.01.18, 15:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 17 | : | 33 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290937 | Sa, 20.01.18, 16:15h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | - | TV Brühl | 21 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290938 | So, 21.01.18, 12:30h | 24008 | HSG Bergstraße | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 26 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290942 | Sa, 27.01.18 | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | TV Bammental 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
wJC-BzL1 | 290944 | So, 28.01.18, 12:15h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | 31 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290943 | So, 28.01.18, 13:00h | 22010 | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | - | HSG Bergstraße | 16 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290941 | So, 28.01.18, 14:30h | 24019 | SG Eding/Fried | - | SG Nußloch | 17 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290946 | Sa, 03.02.18, 11:15h | 24047 | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | - | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | 21 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290945 | Sa, 03.02.18, 15:00h | 24004 | TV Brühl | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 15 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290947 | So, 04.02.18, 14:00h | 24008 | HSG Bergstraße | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 23 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290928 | So, 18.02.18, 09:30h | 24019 | SG Eding/Fried | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 19 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290935 | So, 18.02.18, 14:00h | 24008 | HSG Bergstraße | - | TV Brühl | 21 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290956 | So, 25.02.18 | 24047 | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | - | SG Eding/Fried | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2.. |
wJC-BzL1 | 290955 | So, 25.02.18, 12:30h | 24004 | TV Brühl | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 12 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290953 | So, 25.02.18, 14:00h | 24017 | HSG Bergstraße | - | SG Nußloch | 25 | : | 25 | |
wJC-BzL1 | 290954 | So, 25.02.18, 14:30h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | 24 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290960 | Sa, 03.03.18, 12:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | 38 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290958 | Sa, 03.03.18, 14:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 28 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290957 | So, 04.03.18, 11:00h | 24005 | SG Eding/Fried | - | TV Brühl | 11 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290959 | So, 04.03.18, 11:15h | 22012 | TV Bammental 2 | - | HSG Bergstraße | 11 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290961 | Sa, 10.03.18, 14:00h | 24004 | TV Brühl | - | SG Nußloch | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290962 | Sa, 10.03.18, 14:15h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | - | TV Bammental 2 | 22 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290963 | So, 11.03.18, 13:00h | 22003 | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 14 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290964 | So, 11.03.18, 14:30h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | SG Eding/Fried | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290967 | Fr, 16.03.18, 17:30h | 24019 | SG Eding/Fried | - | ASG Rot/Malsch 2 | 21 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290965 | Sa, 17.03.18, 12:15h | 22012 | TV Bammental 2 | - | TV Brühl | 17 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290966 | Sa, 17.03.18, 12:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 31 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-BzL1 | 290968 | So, 18.03.18, 11:30h | 24017 | HSG Bergstraße | - | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | 24 | : | 16 | PI |