Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Wochenübersicht 20.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-BL | 210178 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 21004 | SG Heidel/Helm | - | TV Knielingen | : | |||
210176 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | TV Friedrichsf | : | ||||
210179 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 24007 | SG Heddesh. 22 | - | TSG Plankstadt | : | ||||
210180 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | SG Stuten-Wein | : | ||||
210181 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 24044 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | TSV Birkenau | : | ||||
210091 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | SG Leutersh. 2 | : | ||||
210177 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | : | ||||
M-VL | 210378 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 22008 | TSV H'schuhsh | - | SV Langenstb. | : | |||
210379 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 22022 | TSG Dossenheim | - | TSV Rot | : | ||||
210376 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 22033 | TSV Wieblingen | - | HSG Walzbacht. | : | ||||
210382 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | TG Eggenstein | : | ||||
210377 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 24012 | HSV Hockenheim | - | TV Ispringen | : | ||||
210380 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 25016 | TGS Pforzheim 2 | - | HSG Ettlingen | : | ||||
210381 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 26005 | HSG Dittig/TBB | - | TSVG Malsch | : | ||||
M-LL-N | 210531 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb | - | SV Waldhof MA | : | |||
210532 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim 2 | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | : | ||||
210524 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 24008 | TV Hemsbach | - | TVG Großsachs 2 | : | ||||
210529 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 26004 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | TG Laudenbach | : | ||||
210530 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 26008 | TSV Buchen | - | TV Bammental | : | ||||
M-LL-S | 210732 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | TV Neuthard | : | |||
210729 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 23030 | HSG Li-Ho-Li | - | TV Büchenau | : | ||||
210708 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | SG Oden/U'öwi | : | ||||
210662 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. 2 | - | TG Neureut | : | ||||
210730 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 25002 | HC Neuenbürg 2 | - | SG HaWei | : | ||||
210731 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 25011 | TSV Knittling. | - | SG Kit/MTV 19 | : | ||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-BL | 211024 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | HSG Mannheim | : | |||
211062 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | HG Saase | : | ||||
211064 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 24004 | TV Brühl | - | HG Kön/Sachs | : | ||||
211129 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 24007 | SG Heddesh. 22 | - | TSV Rot | : | ||||
211131 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 24044 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | SG Nußloch | : | ||||
F-VL | 211291 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | SG Heidel/Helm 2 | : | |||
211265 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TG Pforzheim 2 | : | ||||
211329 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 23001 | TS Mühlburg | - | HSG St.Le/Reil 2 | : | ||||
211328 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | TV Schriesheim | : | ||||
211330 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 23015 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | HSG Bergstraße | : | ||||
211332 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | : | ||||
F-LL-N | 211429 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 22012 | SG BaMü | - | TV Eppelheim | : | |||
211489 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 22019 | PSV Knights HD | - | TSVG Malsch | : | ||||
211490 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | Spvgg Ilvesh. | : | ||||
211411 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau 3 | - | TV Edingen | : | ||||
211488 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 24016 | LSV Ladenburg | - | SG HDKirchheim | : | ||||
F-LL-S | 211689 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen | - | TV Knielingen | : | |||
211688 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 23006 | TG Neureut 2 | - | HSG Walzbacht. | : | ||||
211690 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim 2 | - | TG Eggenstein | : | ||||
211663 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | HSG Ettlingen | : | ||||
211683 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 25002 | HC Neuenbürg | - | MTV Karlsruhe | : | ||||
mJA-BL | ||||||||||
mJA-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJA-LL-S | ||||||||||
mJB-BL | ||||||||||
mJB-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJB-LL-S | ||||||||||
mJC-BL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-S | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-S | ||||||||||
wJA-BL | ||||||||||
wJB-BL | ||||||||||
wJC-BL | ||||||||||
gJE-VRT-V |