Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Wochenübersicht 07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-BL | 210035 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 23038 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | 25 | : | 25 | PI |
210034 | Sa, 12.10.19, 19:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 37 | : | 27 | PI | |
210029 | Sa, 12.10.19, 19:30h | 24042 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | SG Heddesh. 22 | 19 | : | 26 | PI | |
210031 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | TV Hardheim | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
210033 | So, 13.10.19, 17:30h | 21004 | SG Heidel/Helm | - | SG Leutersh. 2 | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
210030 | So, 13.10.19, 17:30h | 23005 | TV Knielingen | - | TSV Birkenau | 24 | : | 20 | PI | |
210032 | So, 13.10.19, 18:00h | 24019 | TV Friedrichsf | - | TSG Plankstadt | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
M-VL | 210233 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:30h | 22008 | TSV H'schuhsh | - | TV Eppelheim | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
210231 | So, 13.10.19, 16:00h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim 2 | - | HSV Hockenheim | 27 | : | 28 | PI | |
210234 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 22033 | TSV Wieblingen | - | TV Ispringen | 29 | : | 32 | PI | |
210230 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 23026 | SV Langenstb. | - | TSVG Malsch | 19 | : | 26 | PI | |
210320 | So, 13.10.19, 18:00h | 22022 | TSG Dossenheim | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
210235 | So, 13.10.19, 18:00h | 23016 | HSG Ettlingen | - | TG Eggenstein | 20 | : | 30 | PI | |
210232 | So, 13.10.19, 18:00h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TSV Rot | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 210425 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:00h | 24011 | TVG Großsachs 2 | - | TV Eppelheim 2 | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
210422 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 37 | : | 24 | PI | |
210424 | Sa, 12.10.19, 19:30h | 24008 | TV Hemsbach | - | TG Laudenbach | 21 | : | 26 | PI | |
210423 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 26009 | TSV Buchen | - | TV Mosbach | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
210426 | So, 13.10.19, 17:30h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 21 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 210624 | Sa, 12.10.19, 19:30h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. 2 | - | SG HaWei | 33 | : | 27 | PI |
210626 | So, 13.10.19, 17:30h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | TV Büchenau | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
210622 | So, 13.10.19, 17:30h | 25011 | TSV Knittling. | - | HC Neuenbürg 2 | 41 | : | 25 | PI | |
210623 | So, 13.10.19, 18:00h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | HSG Li-Ho-Li | 31 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-Pok | 217003 | Do, 10.10.19 | Freilos | - | SG PF/Eutingen | : | ||||
217004 | Do, 10.10.19 | Freilos | - | HSG Walzbacht. | : | |||||
217002 | Do, 10.10.19, 20:00h | 24017 | TG Laudenbach | - | TSG Dossenheim | 26 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-BL | 211021 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:15h | 24042 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | SG Heddesh. 22 | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
211022 | So, 13.10.19, 15:30h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | SG Nußloch | 24 | : | 34 | PI | |
211023 | So, 13.10.19, 16:30h | 24011 | HG Saase | - | TSV Rintheim | 29 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-VL | 211212 | Di, 08.10.19, 20:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | KuSG Leimen | 16 | : | 20 | PI |
211224 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | HSG Bergstraße | 27 | : | 21 | PI | |
211222 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:15h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 19 | : | 27 | PI | |
211223 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 25006 | TG Pforzheim 2 | - | TS Mühlburg | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
211225 | So, 13.10.19, 15:30h | 21004 | SG Heidel/Helm 2 | - | SG Walld Ast F | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
211226 | So, 13.10.19, 15:30h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | HSG St.Le/Reil 2 | 14 | : | 31 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 211458 | So, 13.10.19, 12:00h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau 3 | - | TSVG Malsch | 20 | : | 23 | PI |
211415 | So, 13.10.19, 15:00h | 22019 | PSV Knights HD | - | TV Eppelheim | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
211414 | So, 13.10.19, 16:00h | 24005 | TV Edingen | - | Spvgg Ilvesh. | 16 | : | 19 | PI Zeit.. | |
F-LL-S | 211615 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 23005 | TV Knielingen | - | MTV Karlsruhe | 22 | : | 20 | PI |
211614 | Sa, 12.10.19, 19:00h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | HSG Ettlingen | 15 | : | 22 | PI | |
211616 | So, 13.10.19, 16:00h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | HC Neuenbürg | 18 | : | 14 | PI | |
211617 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen | - | TSV Rintheim 2 | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJA-BL | 213021 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:40h | 21015 | SG Hei/Hel/Gon | - | JSG Leut/Hedd | 27 | : | 36 | PI |
213024 | So, 13.10.19, 13:00h | 24008 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
213022 | So, 13.10.19, 14:00h | 24005 | SG Eding/Fried | - | SG Nußloch | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
213025 | So, 13.10.19, 15:15h | 22008 | TSV H'schuhsh | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 33 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJA-LL-N | 213125 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:00h | 22005 | JSG Sandh/Wall | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 31 | : | 24 | PI |
213122 | So, 13.10.19, 13:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 34 | : | 22 | PI | |
213124 | So, 13.10.19, 16:30h | 24042 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | TSG Dossenheim | 31 | : | 38 | PI | |
mJA-LL-S | 213225 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:10h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | TSV Rintheim | 19 | : | 24 | PI |
213222 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:15h | 25008 | TB Pforzheim | - | Post Südst KA | 19 | : | 36 | PI | |
213224 | So, 13.10.19, 14:00h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | HSG Li-Ho-Li | 32 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJB-BL | 213324 | So, 13.10.19, 14:15h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 21 | : | 20 | PI |
213322 | So, 13.10.19, 15:00h | 24007 | JSG Leut/Hedd | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
213321 | So, 13.10.19, 16:30h | 21013 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | 36 | : | 19 | PI Hall.. | |
213323 | So, 13.10.19, 18:00h | 23015 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | TV Hardheim | 21 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJB-LL-N | 213422 | Sa, 12.10.19, 14:45h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | SG Schwarzb. | 27 | : | 28 | PI |
213423 | So, 13.10.19, 13:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TSG Dossenheim | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
213424 | So, 13.10.19, 15:00h | 24026 | SG Vogel/Käfer | - | ASG Sins/Stein | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
213421 | So, 13.10.19, 15:00h | 24042 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | SG Nußloch | 23 | : | 26 | PI | |
213425 | So, 13.10.19, 16:15h | 24008 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | ASG Plank/Epp | 36 | : | 32 | PI | |
mJB-LL-S | 213524 | Sa, 12.10.19, 12:30h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | HSG Ettlingen | 33 | : | 15 | PI |
213525 | Sa, 12.10.19, 15:00h | 21015 | SG Hei/Hel/Gon | - | Post Südst KA | 21 | : | 30 | PI | |
213523 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 21016 | SG Grab-Neud | - | TV Forst | 26 | : | 35 | PI | |
213521 | So, 13.10.19, 13:30h | 23026 | SV Langenstb. | - | SG HaWei | 22 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJC-BL | 213621 | Sa, 12.10.19, 15:00h | 24005 | SG Eding/Fried | - | JSG Leut/Hedd | 14 | : | 21 | PI |
213625 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:30h | 21005 | R-N Löwen | - | TSV Rintheim | 31 | : | 17 | PI Halle | |
213624 | So, 13.10.19, 12:15h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 15 | : | 22 | PI | |
213622 | So, 13.10.19, 14:15h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | SG PF/Eutingen | 9 | : | 34 | PI | |
213623 | So, 13.10.19, 16:15h | 23015 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 20 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJC-LL-N | 213721 | So, 13.10.19, 13:15h | 24011 | HG Saase | - | HSG Mannheim | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
213767 | So, 13.10.19, 13:45h | 22012 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | TSG Plankstadt | 32 | : | 31 | PI | |
213724 | So, 13.10.19, 14:35h | 22011 | ASG StL/Rei/Ho | - | TV Sinsheim | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJC-LL-S | 213824 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:30h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim | - | HSG Li-Ho-Li | 27 | : | 23 | PI |
213822 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:00h | 23016 | HSG Ettlingen | - | Post Südst KA | 31 | : | 22 | PI | |
213821 | So, 13.10.19, 13:00h | 21013 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | HV B.Schönborn | 27 | : | 14 | PI Halle | |
213823 | So, 13.10.19, 14:00h | 25011 | TSV Knittling. | - | TV Forst | 21 | : | 20 | PI | |
213825 | So, 13.10.19, 16:30h | 25008 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 20 | : | 15 | PI | |
mJD-LL-N | 214206 | Di, 08.10.19, 17:30h | 24019 | SG Eding/Fried | - | JSG Leut/Hedd | 28 | : | 20 | PI ok |
214224 | So, 13.10.19, 11:15h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 18 | : | 25 | PI ok | |
214223 | So, 13.10.19, 13:15h | 22011 | ASG StL/Rei/Ho | - | TSG Dossenheim | 37 | : | 26 | PI ok | |
214225 | So, 13.10.19, 13:30h | 24007 | JSG Leut/Hedd | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 35 | : | 25 | PI ok | |
mJD-LL-S | 214323 | Sa, 12.10.19, 15:00h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim | - | TSV Knittling. | 16 | : | 27 | PI ok |
214321 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen | - | TSV Rintheim | 26 | : | 12 | PI ok | |
214322 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TG Eggenstein | 33 | : | 15 | PI ok | |
214325 | So, 13.10.19, 15:00h | 25008 | SG PF/Eutingen | - | Post Südst KA | 29 | : | 16 | PI ok | |
214369 | So, 13.10.19, 16:15h | 21023 | TV Forst | - | TG Neureut | 21 | : | 13 | PI ok | |
wJA-BL | 213920 | Sa, 12.10.19, 15:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 30 | : | 24 | PI |
213917 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | WSG Krai-Hardt | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
213918 | So, 13.10.19, 13:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 31 | : | 30 | PI | |
wJB-BL | 214024 | Sa, 12.10.19, 14:15h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 18 | : | 14 | PI |
214023 | Sa, 12.10.19, 14:45h | 25006 | TG Pforzheim | - | TSV Birkenau | 31 | : | 15 | PI | |
214025 | Sa, 12.10.19, 15:00h | 24046 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 24 | : | 11 | PI | |
214022 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:30h | 25008 | TB Pforzheim | - | JSG Taubertal | 20 | : | 18 | PI | |
214021 | So, 13.10.19, 15:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen | - | WSG Krai-Hardt | 16 | : | 15 | PI | |
wJC-BL | 214122 | Sa, 12.10.19, 14:45h | 25008 | TB Pforzheim | - | TV Bammental | 17 | : | 14 | PI |
214123 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:15h | 25006 | TG Pforzheim | - | TV Sinsheim | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
214125 | So, 13.10.19, 13:30h | 21005 | R-N Löwen | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 25 | : | 20 | PI | |
214121 | So, 13.10.19, 14:45h | 24011 | MSG HeLeuSaase | - | TSV Birkenau | 10 | : | 16 | PI | |
gJE-VRT-V |