Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Wochenübersicht 30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-BL | 210003 | Do, 03.10.19, 16:00h | 24007 | SG Heddesh. 22 | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
210010 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 23038 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | TSG Wiesloch | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
210025 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:00h | 24010 | SG Leutersh. 2 | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | 30 | : | 23 | PI | |
210024 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TV Friedrichsf | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
210028 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:00h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | SG Heddesh. 22 | 34 | : | 27 | PI | |
210026 | So, 06.10.19, 16:30h | 24035 | TSG Plankstadt | - | TSG Wiesloch | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
210027 | So, 06.10.19, 17:30h | 22011 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | SG Heidel/Helm | 21 | : | 33 | PI | |
210022 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 23015 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | TV Knielingen | 19 | : | 19 | PI | |
M-VL | 210203 | Do, 03.10.19, 16:00h | 22022 | TSG Dossenheim | - | TV Ispringen | 37 | : | 19 | PI |
210226 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | TSV Wieblingen | 30 | : | 23 | PI | |
210225 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | TGS Pforzheim 2 | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
210223 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 24012 | HSV Hockenheim | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | 14 | : | 18 | PI | |
210224 | Sa, 05.10.19, 19:45h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
210228 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | TSG Dossenheim | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
210227 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 25013 | TV Ispringen | - | TSV H'schuhsh | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
210222 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 23016 | HSG Ettlingen | - | SV Langenstb. | 21 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 210421 | Do, 03.10.19, 16:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 29 | : | 17 | PI |
210404 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb | - | TG Laudenbach | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
210453 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 24008 | TV Hemsbach | - | TSV Buchen | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
210418 | Sa, 05.10.19, 19:00h | 24021 | SV Waldhof MA | - | TV Hemsbach | 30 | : | 32 | PI | |
210417 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TSVG Malschenb | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
210410 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 24017 | TG Laudenbach | - | TSV Buchen | 22 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 210602 | Do, 03.10.19, 15:30h | 25002 | HC Neuenbürg 2 | - | TV Büchenau | 25 | : | 20 | PI |
210618 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:30h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | TS Durlach | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
210617 | So, 06.10.19, 15:00h | 23014 | SG Kit/MTV 19 | - | HSG Walzbacht. 2 | 27 | : | 30 | PI | |
210616 | So, 06.10.19, 16:30h | 23030 | HSG Li-Ho-Li | - | TSV Knittling. | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
210619 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 21006 | SG HaWei | - | TG Neureut | 25 | : | 17 | PI | |
210620 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 21026 | TV Büchenau | - | SG Oden/U'öwi | 25 | : | 31 | PI | |
210621 | So, 06.10.19, 17:30h | 21018 | TV Neuthard | - | HC Neuenbürg 2 | 30 | : | 20 | PI | |
M-Pok | 217001 | Fr, 04.10.19, 20:00h | 25010 | TV Calmbach | - | SG Oden/U'öwi | 25 | : | 44 | PI |
F-BL | 211018 | Do, 03.10.19, 16:30h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | TSG Wiesloch | 29 | : | 27 | PI |
211128 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 24011 | HG Saase | - | TV Dielheim | 31 | : | 20 | PI | |
211005 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:30h | 26003 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | SG Nußloch | 24 | : | 37 | PI | |
211017 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 23 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-VL | 211211 | Di, 01.10.19, 20:00h | 23040 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | TS Mühlburg | 22 | : | 16 | PI SpV .. |
211304 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 21004 | SG Heidel/Helm 2 | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 28 | : | 17 | PI | |
211231 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | TG Neureut | 24 | : | 18 | PI | |
211218 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | TV Schriesheim | 22 | : | 18 | PI | |
211221 | So, 06.10.19, 15:30h | 22011 | HSG St.Le/Reil 2 | - | SG Heidel/Helm 2 | 33 | : | 29 | PI | |
211217 | So, 06.10.19, 17:30h | 23001 | TS Mühlburg | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 31 | : | 20 | PI | |
211219 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | TG Pforzheim 2 | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
211220 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 24008 | HSG Bergstraße | - | TG Neureut | 19 | : | 20 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 211410 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 22018 | SG BaMü | - | TSVG Malsch | 21 | : | 33 | PI |
211456 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:30h | 24005 | TV Edingen | - | TSV Birkenau 3 | 32 | : | 17 | PI | |
211412 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim | - | PSV Knights HD | 22 | : | 33 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 211613 | So, 06.10.19, 16:00h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim 2 | - | TS Durlach | 15 | : | 19 | PI |
211612 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 23014 | MTV Karlsruhe | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJA-BL | 213016 | Do, 03.10.19, 13:00h | 22003 | JSG Rot-Malsch | - | TGS Pforzheim | 27 | : | 33 | PI |
213009 | Do, 03.10.19, 16:00h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TV Sulzfeld | 19 | : | 24 | PI | |
213017 | Sa, 05.10.19, 14:30h | 24005 | SG Eding/Fried | - | SG Hei/Hel/Gon | 28 | : | 28 | PI | |
213018 | Sa, 05.10.19, 15:40h | 24007 | JSG Leut/Hedd | - | TSV H'schuhsh | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
213020 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TV Sulzfeld | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
213019 | So, 06.10.19, 12:30h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | JSG Hems/Laud | 19 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJA-LL-N | 213118 | Do, 03.10.19, 14:00h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | JSG Sandh/Wall | 29 | : | 22 | PI |
213101 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 22022 | TSG Dossenheim | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 28 | : | 29 | PI | |
213116 | Sa, 05.10.19, 15:00h | 22023 | TSG Dossenheim | - | TV Mosbach | 26 | : | 19 | PI Hall.. | |
213120 | Sa, 05.10.19, 17:30h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | SG Horan | 25 | : | 33 | PI | |
213119 | So, 06.10.19, 16:30h | 24016 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | TSV A Viernh'm | 36 | : | 20 | PI | |
213117 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | TV Schriesheim | 35 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJA-LL-S | 213217 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:15h | 25008 | TB Pforzheim | - | SV Langenstb. | 22 | : | 43 | PI |
213219 | So, 06.10.19, 14:00h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | TS Durlach | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
213216 | So, 06.10.19, 14:40h | 23030 | HSG Li-Ho-Li | - | JSG Enztal | 35 | : | 36 | PI | |
213220 | So, 06.10.19, 15:15h | 23010 | Post Südst KA | - | TV Forst | 36 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJB-BL | 213316 | Do, 03.10.19, 11:30h | 22003 | JSG Rot-Malsch | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 17 | : | 17 | PI |
213319 | So, 06.10.19, 12:30h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | TGS Pforzheim | 18 | : | 27 | PI | |
213318 | So, 06.10.19, 12:30h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
213317 | So, 06.10.19, 16:00h | 24010 | JSG Leut/Hedd | - | R-N Löwen 2 | 18 | : | 28 | PI | |
213320 | So, 06.10.19, 17:50h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TV Hardheim | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJB-LL-N | 213419 | Do, 03.10.19, 12:00h | 22044 | ASG Plank/Epp | - | SG Vogel/Käfer | 29 | : | 25 | PI |
213402 | Do, 03.10.19, 14:00h | 22022 | TSG Dossenheim | - | SG Nußloch | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
213436 | Do, 03.10.19, 16:45h | 22009 | ASG Sins/Stein | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | 28 | : | 14 | PI | |
213418 | Sa, 05.10.19, 16:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | JSG Hems/Laud | 41 | : | 21 | PI | |
213420 | So, 06.10.19, 14:00h | 22029 | SG Schwarzb. | - | TSG Dossenheim | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
213416 | So, 06.10.19, 17:15h | 22009 | ASG Sins/Stein | - | TV Mosbach | 32 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJB-LL-S | 213519 | Do, 03.10.19, 15:30h | 23010 | Post Südst KA | - | TS Durlach | 21 | : | 34 | PI |
213520 | Sa, 05.10.19, 17:30h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | TV Forst | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
213517 | So, 06.10.19, 14:30h | 21021 | TV Sulzfeld | - | SV Langenstb. | 33 | : | 22 | PI | |
213518 | So, 06.10.19, 15:15h | 21006 | SG HaWei | - | SG Hei/Hel/Gon | 36 | : | 33 | PI | |
213516 | So, 06.10.19, 16:15h | 23016 | HSG Ettlingen | - | SG Grab-Neud | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJC-BL | 213619 | Sa, 05.10.19, 15:00h | 23004 | TSV Rintheim | - | TS Durlach | 34 | : | 16 | PI |
213620 | So, 06.10.19, 11:00h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 30 | : | 17 | PI | |
213618 | So, 06.10.19, 14:00h | 24010 | JSG Leut/Hedd | - | R-N Löwen | 7 | : | 33 | PI | |
213617 | So, 06.10.19, 14:45h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | SG Eding/Fried | 31 | : | 13 | PI | |
213616 | So, 06.10.19, 16:00h | 22010 | JSG Rot-Malsch | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 33 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJC-LL-N | 213702 | Do, 03.10.19, 12:30h | 22022 | TSG Dossenheim | - | HSG Mannheim | 23 | : | 19 | PI |
213719 | Sa, 05.10.19, 15:30h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | ASG StL/Rei/Ho | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
213720 | So, 06.10.19, 13:45h | 22018 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | TSG Dossenheim | 18 | : | 38 | PI ok | |
213717 | So, 06.10.19, 14:45h | 24035 | TSG Plankstadt | - | HG Saase | 32 | : | 23 | PI | |
213718 | So, 06.10.19, 16:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | JSG Hems/Laud | 19 | : | 28 | PI ok | |
mJC-LL-S | 213820 | Do, 03.10.19, 13:45h | 23010 | Post Südst KA | - | TV Forst | 15 | : | 17 | PI |
213816 | So, 06.10.19, 11:50h | 23030 | HSG Li-Ho-Li | - | TSV Knittling. | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
213818 | So, 06.10.19, 14:15h | 21005 | HV B.Schönborn | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | 32 | : | 18 | PI Halle | |
213817 | So, 06.10.19, 14:30h | 23016 | HSG Ettlingen | - | R-N Löwen 2 | 17 | : | 42 | PI | |
213819 | So, 06.10.19, 14:30h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TGS Pforzheim | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJD-LL-N | 214220 | Sa, 05.10.19, 14:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TSG Dossenheim | 13 | : | 39 | PI ok |
214216 | So, 06.10.19, 13:00h | 22010 | JSG Rot-Malsch | - | ASG StL/Rei/Ho | 22 | : | 21 | PI ok | |
mJD-LL-S | 214319 | Do, 03.10.19, 12:15h | 23010 | Post Südst KA | - | TG Neureut | 24 | : | 28 | PI ok |
214318 | Sa, 05.10.19, 16:30h | 23004 | TSV Rintheim | - | SG PF/Eutingen | 13 | : | 35 | PI ok | |
214317 | So, 06.10.19, 11:00h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | R-N Löwen | 16 | : | 12 | PI ok | |
214320 | So, 06.10.19, 13:10h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | TSV Knittling. | 11 | : | 21 | PI ok | |
wJA-BL | 213927 | Do, 03.10.19, 14:30h | 25006 | TG Pforzheim | - | TSV Birkenau | 35 | : | 40 | PI |
213916 | So, 06.10.19, 13:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | TG Pforzheim | 21 | : | 30 | PI | |
213915 | So, 06.10.19, 13:30h | 21018 | WSG Krai-Hardt | - | TV Schriesheim | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
213913 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 24011 | HG Saase | - | TSV Birkenau | 28 | : | 32 | PI | |
wJB-BL | 214084 | Do, 03.10.19, 15:30h | 26003 | JSG Taubertal | - | TS Durlach | 19 | : | 20 | PI |
214017 | Sa, 05.10.19, 15:00h | 25008 | TB Pforzheim | - | R-N Löwen | 17 | : | 15 | PI | |
214016 | Sa, 05.10.19, 15:30h | 22010 | JSG Rot-Malsch | - | TG Pforzheim | 12 | : | 36 | PI | |
214018 | So, 06.10.19, 11:30h | 21018 | WSG Krai-Hardt | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 15 | : | 26 | PI | |
214019 | So, 06.10.19, 15:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | TS Durlach | 17 | : | 12 | PI | |
wJC-BL | 214168 | Do, 03.10.19, 15:15h | 22009 | TV Sinsheim | - | TG Pforzheim | 31 | : | 27 | PI |
214119 | Sa, 05.10.19, 15:15h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TSG Ketsch | 9 | : | 40 | PI | |
214116 | So, 06.10.19, 11:00h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | TG Pforzheim | 23 | : | 30 | PI | |
214120 | So, 06.10.19, 14:45h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TV Sinsheim | 13 | : | 35 | PI | |
gJE-VRT-V |