BHV-Logo

Badischer Handball-Verband e.V.
Spielbetrieb

HBW-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Badischer Handball-Verband - Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Di, 11.12.2018, 04:07:14h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-BL210095Sa, 15.12.18, 20:00h23005TV Knielingen-HSV Hockenheim:
210096Sa, 15.12.18, 20:00h24002TSV Birkenau-TSV A Viernh'm:
210092Sa, 15.12.18, 20:00h25002HC Neuenbürg-TSG Plankstadt:
210093Sa, 15.12.18, 20:00h25008SG PF/Eutingen 2-TSG Wiesloch:
210097So, 16.12.18, 16:30h24034HG Ofter/Schw 2-HSG St.Le/Reil:
210098So, 16.12.18, 17:00h23015SG Stuten-Wein-TV Hardheim:
210094So, 16.12.18, 17:30h21004SG Heidel/Helm-TV Friedrichsf:
M-VL210295Sa, 15.12.18, 17:00h22044TV Eppelheim-HG Kön/Sachs:
210294Sa, 15.12.18, 19:30h22008TSV H'schuhsh-TV Neuthard:
210298Sa, 15.12.18, 19:45h22010TSVG Malsch-TSV Rot:
210201So, 16.12.18, 16:00h25018TGS Pforzheim 2-TSG Dossenheim:
210296So, 16.12.18, 17:00h22033TSV Wieblingen-TG Eggenstein:
210297So, 16.12.18, 18:00h23016HSG Ettl/Bruch-HSG Walzbacht.:
210202So, 16.12.18, 18:00h24010SG Leutersh. 2-SV Langenstb.:
M-LL-N210471Sa, 15.12.18, 19:00h24030HSG Mannheim-TG Laudenbach:
210470Sa, 15.12.18, 20:00h22012TV Bammental-SV Waldhof MA:
210468Sa, 15.12.18, 20:00h24011TVG Großsachs 2-TSG Wiesloch 2:
210469So, 16.12.18, 18:00h24004TV Brühl-HSG Dittig/TBB:
M-LL-S210667Sa, 15.12.18, 18:00h25002HC Neuenbürg 2-TV Forst:
210670So, 16.12.18, 16:00h21007SG Oden/U'öwi-TV Ispringen:
210669So, 16.12.18, 17:00h23006TG Neureut-TSV Rintheim:
210672So, 16.12.18, 17:30h21026TV Büchenau-HSG Walzbacht. 2:
M-Pok
F-BL211070Sa, 15.12.18, 16:00h24002TSV Birkenau 2-TSV A Viernh'm:
211068Sa, 15.12.18, 18:00h24011HG Saase-TSG Wiesloch:
211071So, 16.12.18, 14:30h24034HG Ofter/Schw-TSV Rintheim:
F-VL211271Sa, 15.12.18, 17:30h22010TSVG Malsch-SG Stuten-Wein:
211270Sa, 15.12.18, 17:30h24026HC MA-Vogelst.-HSG St.Le/Reil 2:
211268Sa, 15.12.18, 18:00h24013Spvgg Ilvesh.-TG Eggenstein:
211267So, 16.12.18, 13:30h21004SG Heidel/Helm 2-KuSG Leimen:
211269So, 16.12.18, 15:00h23006TG Neureut-SG Walld Ast F:
F-LL-N211447So, 16.12.18, 12:00h22019PSV Knights HD-SGH Waldb/Eber:
211448So, 16.12.18, 12:00h24003TSV Birkenau 3-HSG Bergstraße:
211446So, 16.12.18, 17:30h22029SG Schwarzb.-TSG Wiesloch 2:
F-LL-S211648Sa, 15.12.18, 18:00h21024HSG BR/U'gromb-TV Ettlingenw:
211646Sa, 15.12.18, 18:00h25008SG PF/Eutingen 2-TG Pforzheim 2:
211649So, 16.12.18, 15:00h21005R-N Löwen-HSG Walzbacht.:
mJA-BL213057Sa, 15.12.18, 16:00h25018TGS Pforzheim-JSG Leut/Hedd:
213060Sa, 15.12.18, 18:00h21031TV Sulzfeld-SG Eding/Fried:
213058So, 16.12.18, 11:30h22022TSG Dossenheim-SG Nußloch:
213056So, 16.12.18, 15:20h23005Post Südst KA-JSG Schwarzb.: Hall..
mJA-LL-N213159Sa, 15.12.18, 15:30h22008TSV H'schuhsh-HG Ofter/Schw 2:
213105Sa, 15.12.18, 16:40h22030TB Neckarstein-JSG Hems/Laud:
213158So, 16.12.18, 15:00h22033TSV Wieblingen-SG Nußloch 2:
mJA-LL-S213239Sa, 15.12.18, 17:00h23026SV Langenstb.-TS Durlach:
213237So, 16.12.18, 14:00h21024HSG BR/U'gromb-TV Calmbach:
213238So, 16.12.18, 16:10h23030HSG Li-Ho-Li-TSV Rintheim:
mJB-BL213359Sa, 15.12.18, 16:15h25008SG PF/Eutingen 2-TS Durlach:
213356So, 16.12.18, 12:15h23005Post Südst KA-HG Ofter/Schw 2: Hall..
213357So, 16.12.18, 14:15h25018TGS Pforzheim-SG Nußloch:
213358So, 16.12.18, 15:00h23039HSG Walzbacht.-R-N Löwen 2:
213360So, 16.12.18, 16:00h22010JSG Rot-Malsch-SG Eding/Fried:
mJB-LL-N213456So, 16.12.18, 12:00h24056JSG HLH-JSG Sandh/Wall: Hall..
213459So, 16.12.18, 13:30h24026SG Vogel/Käfer-TSV A Viernh'm:
213460So, 16.12.18, 15:00h24007HSG Wein/Oberf-TV Hardheim:
213458So, 16.12.18, 16:00h22022TSG Dossenheim-SG Ba/N'gmünd:
213457So, 16.12.18, 16:15h22002TSG Wiesloch-SG Horan:
mJB-LL-S213539Sa, 15.12.18, 15:30h23026SV Langenstb.-TB Pforzheim:
213540Sa, 15.12.18, 16:15h23006TG Neureut-SG Stuten-Wein:
213537So, 16.12.18, 15:45h25011TSV Knittling.-TGS Pforzheim 2:
mJC-BL213658Sa, 15.12.18, 14:15h25018TGS Pforzheim-R-N Löwen:
213660Sa, 15.12.18, 14:30h22003JSG Rot-Malsch-TS Durlach:
213657Sa, 15.12.18, 17:00h23008TSV Rintheim-ASG StL/Rei/Ho:
213656So, 16.12.18, 13:20h23039HSG Walzbacht.-HG Ofter/Schw:
213659So, 16.12.18, 15:30h25008SG PF/Eutingen-SG Ba/N'gmünd:
mJC-LL-N213758Sa, 15.12.18, 14:00h24035ASG Plank/Epp-SG Nußloch:
213759Sa, 15.12.18, 15:45h24026SG Vogel/Käfer-SG HDKirchheim:
213760So, 16.12.18, 13:15h24046HSG Wein/Oberf-SG Eding/Fried:
213756So, 16.12.18, 15:45h22029JSG Schwarzb.-HG Ofter/Schw 2:
mJC-LL-S213846Sa, 15.12.18, 16:15h21024HSG BR/U'gromb-TV Forst:
213847So, 16.12.18, 12:45h25011TSV Knittling.-TV Malsch:
mJD-LL-N214260Sa, 15.12.18, 13:10h22003JSG Rot-Malsch-SG Eding/Fried:
214258Sa, 15.12.18, 15:30h24012ASG StL/Rei/Ho-SG Ba/N'gmünd:
214259So, 16.12.18, 13:15h22022TSG Dossenheim-TSV A Viernh'm:
214257So, 16.12.18, 14:00h24007JSG Leut/Hedd-TSV Birkenau:
214256So, 16.12.18, 14:15h22029JSG Schwarzb.-HG Ofter/Schw:
mJD-LL-S214347Sa, 15.12.18, 14:45h23006TG Neureut-TV Malsch:
214349Sa, 15.12.18, 14:45h25008SG PF/Eutingen-TSV Rintheim:
214348Sa, 15.12.18, 16:30h21005R-N Löwen-TV Forst:
214346So, 16.12.18, 11:15h25011TSV Knittling.-TGS Pforzheim:
214375So, 16.12.18, 13:00h21023TV Forst-Post Südst KA:
wJA-BL213947Sa, 15.12.18, 15:45h23025HSG Walzbacht.-WSG Neuenb/Pf:
213946Sa, 15.12.18, 16:00h24011HG Saase-SG Stuten-Wein:
213945So, 16.12.18, 14:00h24004TV Brühl-HG Ofter/Schw:
213948So, 16.12.18, 17:30h22010JSG Rot-Malsch-MTV Karlsruhe:
wJB-BL214060Sa, 15.12.18, 13:00h25008TB Pforzheim-WSG Neuenb/Pf:
214059Sa, 15.12.18, 16:00h22003JSG Rot-Malsch-SG Nußloch:
214056So, 16.12.18, 11:50h21004WSG Krai-Hardt-TS Durlach:
214058So, 16.12.18, 12:30h24034HG Ofter/Schw-TV Bammental:
214057So, 16.12.18, 16:45h24011HG Saase-TV Schriesheim:
wJC-BL214159Sa, 15.12.18, 17:00h24014TSG Ketsch-TSV Birkenau:
214156So, 16.12.18, 13:00h21005R-N Löwen-TB Pforzheim:
214160So, 16.12.18, 13:00h22010JSG Rot-Malsch-SG Stuten-Wein:
214157So, 16.12.18, 14:30h22002TSG Wiesloch-HSG Wein/Oberf:
DatenschutzImpressum