BHV-Logo

Badischer Handball-Verband e.V.
Spielbetrieb

HBW-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Badischer Handball-Verband - Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mi, 19.09.2018, 09:54:41h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-BL210014Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h23015SG Stuten-Wein-TSG Plankstadt:
210008Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h25018SG PF/Eutingen 2-TV Hardheim:
210010Sa, 22.09.18, 20:00h23005TV Knielingen-TSG Wiesloch:
210009Sa, 22.09.18, 20:00h25002HC Neuenbürg-TV Friedrichsf:
210012So, 23.09.18, 16:15h24034HG Ofter/Schw 2-HSV Hockenheim:
210013So, 23.09.18, 17:00h24002TSV Birkenau-HSG St.Le/Reil:
210011So, 23.09.18, 17:30h21004SG Heidel/Helm-TSV A Viernh'm:
M-VL210213So, 23.09.18, 17:00h22033TSV Wieblingen-HSG Walzbacht.:
210208So, 23.09.18, 17:00h23026SV Langenstb.-TSV Rot:
210301So, 23.09.18, 17:00h24010SG Leutersh. 2-TV Eppelheim:
210300So, 23.09.18, 17:30h21018TV Neuthard-TSG Dossenheim:
210211So, 23.09.18, 17:30h22008TSV H'schuhsh-TG Eggenstein:
210212So, 23.09.18, 18:00h23016HSG Ettl/Bruch-HG Kön/Sachs:
M-LL-N210409Sa, 22.09.18, 19:00h24030HSG Mannheim-SV Waldhof MA:
210407Sa, 22.09.18, 19:30h24008TV Hemsbach-HSG Dittig/TBB:
210406Sa, 22.09.18, 20:00h24011TVG Großsachs 2-TSV Rot 2:
210408So, 23.09.18, 18:00h22012TV Bammental-TSG Wiesloch 2:
M-LL-S210610Fr, 21.09.18, 20:00h21026TV Büchenau-TV Ispringen:
210646Sa, 22.09.18, 17:00h21022SG HaWei-TV Forst:
210607Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h25002HC Neuenbürg 2-TSV Rintheim:
210608So, 23.09.18, 16:00h21007SG Oden/U'öwi-TS Durlach:
210611So, 23.09.18, 16:30h23030HSG Li-Ho-Li-HSG Walzbacht. 2:
210609So, 23.09.18, 17:15h23006TG Neureut-SG Sulzf/Brett:
F-BL211008Sa, 22.09.18, 16:00h25018SG PF/Eutingen-TSG Wiesloch:
211010Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h24002TSV Birkenau 2-TSV Rintheim:
211006Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h24011HG Saase-TSV Rot:
211009So, 23.09.18, 14:15h24034HG Ofter/Schw-HG Kön/Sachs:
211007So, 23.09.18, 18:00h24015TV Brühl-TV Schriesheim: SpV ..
F-VL211206Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h24013Spvgg Ilvesh.-TS Mühlburg:
211209So, 23.09.18, 15:15h23006TG Neureut-HSG St.Le/Reil 2:
211207So, 23.09.18, 15:30h21004SG Heidel/Helm 2-SG Walld Ast F:
211210So, 23.09.18, 16:30h22010TSVG Malsch-TV Dielheim:
F-LL-N211407So, 23.09.18, 16:00h22019PSV Knights HD-HSG Bergstraße:
F-LL-S211609Sa, 22.09.18, 16:00h21024HSG BR/U'gromb-HSG Walzbacht.:
211606Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h23005TV Knielingen-TG Pforzheim 2:
211608So, 23.09.18, 15:30h21005R-N Löwen-TSV Rintheim 2:
211605So, 23.09.18, 18:00h25018SG PF/Eutingen 2-SG MTV/Bulach:
mJA-BL213008Sa, 22.09.18, 17:30h23039HSG Walzbacht.-SG Nußloch:
213009So, 23.09.18, 14:35h22022TSG Dossenheim-JSG Leut/Hedd:
mJA-LL-N213109Sa, 22.09.18, 17:00h22033TSV Wieblingen-SG Horan:
213107Sa, 22.09.18, 17:45h22003JSG Rot-Malsch-HG Ofter/Schw 2:
213108So, 23.09.18, 13:30h22008TSV H'schuhsh-SG Nußloch 2:
213110So, 23.09.18, 14:45h24008JSG Hems/Laud-TV Mosbach:
213106So, 23.09.18, 16:30h24016JSG Ilves/Ladb-TB Neckarstein:
mJA-LL-S213205Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h23026SV Langenstb.-HSG Ettlingen:
213208Sa, 22.09.18, 19:30h23006TG Neureut-TV Calmbach:
213206So, 23.09.18, 13:30h21004SG Hei/Hel/Gon-TS Durlach:
213207So, 23.09.18, 14:00h21024HSG BR/U'gromb-TSV Rintheim:
mJB-BL213309Sa, 22.09.18, 15:45h23039HSG Walzbacht.-SG Nußloch:
213307Sa, 22.09.18, 16:10h22003JSG Rot-Malsch-TS Durlach:
213306Sa, 22.09.18, 17:00h24034HG Ofter/Schw 2-SG Eding/Fried:
mJB-LL-N213408Sa, 22.09.18, 17:45h24026SG Vogel/Käfer-SG Ba/N'gmünd:
213409So, 23.09.18, 13:00h22022TSG Dossenheim-SG Horan:
213410So, 23.09.18, 13:00h24008JSG HLH-TSG Wiesloch:
213407So, 23.09.18, 13:00h24045HSG Wein/Oberf-TSV A Viernh'm:
mJB-LL-S213506Sa, 22.09.18, 14:45h21004SG Hei/Hel/Gon-TB Pforzheim:
213508Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h23006TG Neureut-TGS Pforzheim 2:
213507So, 23.09.18, 15:45h25011TSV Knittling.-TSV Rintheim:
mJC-BL213607Sa, 22.09.18, 14:30h22010JSG Rot-Malsch-SG Ba/N'gmünd:
213655Sa, 22.09.18, 15:00h23008TSV Rintheim-HSG Walzbacht.: Zeit
213606Sa, 22.09.18, 15:00h24034HG Ofter/Schw-TS Durlach:
213608So, 23.09.18, 12:30h25018SG PF/Eutingen-R-N Löwen:
mJC-LL-N213706Sa, 22.09.18, 13:00h24034HG Ofter/Schw 2-SG Eding/Fried:
213708So, 23.09.18, 11:30h24026SG Vogel/Käfer-SG Nußloch:
213710So, 23.09.18, 13:00h22029JSG Schwarzb.-KuSG Leimen:
mJC-LL-S213831Sa, 22.09.18, 13:15h21022HV B.Schönborn-TV Forst: Spv(..
213809Sa, 22.09.18, 14:15h21024HSG BR/U'gromb-TV Malsch:
213807So, 23.09.18, 14:00h21003SG Hei/Hel/Gon-SG Stuten-Wein:
213808So, 23.09.18, 14:15h25011TSV Knittling.-R-N Löwen 2:
mJD-LL-N214206Sa, 22.09.18, 11:15h24034HG Ofter/Schw-SG Eding/Fried:
214207Sa, 22.09.18, 13:15h22003JSG Rot-Malsch-TSV A Viernh'm:
214209So, 23.09.18, 11:20h24036ASG StL/Rei/Ho-TSV Birkenau:
214210So, 23.09.18, 11:30h22029JSG Schwarzb.-JSG Leut/Hedd:
mJD-LL-S214306Sa, 22.09.18, 14:15h25018SG PF/Eutingen-HSG Walzbacht.:
214307Sa, 22.09.18, 15:00h21013R-N Löwen-TSV Rintheim:
214309So, 23.09.18, 11:15h25011TSV Knittling.-TV Malsch:
214308So, 23.09.18, 12:15h23006TG Neureut-TV Forst:
wJA-BL213908Sa, 22.09.18, 16:00h24011HG Saase-TV Bammental:
213905Sa, 22.09.18, 19:00h24034HG Ofter/Schw-MTV Karlsruhe:
213907So, 23.09.18, 14:00h23025HSG Walzbacht.-SG Stuten-Wein:
wJB-BL214007Sa, 22.09.18, 15:30h25008TB Pforzheim-SG Nußloch:
214010Sa, 22.09.18, 16:30h21004WSG Krai-Hardt-HG Saase:
214008Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h22010JSG Rot-Malsch-TV Bammental:
214009So, 23.09.18, 11:15h24034HG Ofter/Schw-TV Schriesheim:
wJC-BL214106Sa, 22.09.18, 13:30h25008TB Pforzheim-SG Stuten-Wein:
214107Sa, 22.09.18, 16:15h22010JSG Rot-Malsch-TSV Birkenau:
214110So, 23.09.18, 11:30h21005R-N Löwen-TSG Wiesloch:
214108So, 23.09.18, 11:30h24014TSG Ketsch-TV Bammental:
214154So, 23.09.18, 14:45h24045HSG Wein/Oberf-WSG Neuenb/Pf:
DatenschutzImpressum