BHV-Logo

Badischer Handball-Verband e.V.
Spielbetrieb

HBW-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Badischer Handball-Verband - Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Fr, 03.08.2018, 17:49:00h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-BL210003Sa, 15.09.18, 19:00h24019TV Friedrichsf-SG Heidel/Helm:
210006Sa, 15.09.18, 19:30h24036HSG St.Le/Reil-HG Ofter/Schw 2:
210005Sa, 15.09.18, 19:30h24042TSV A Viernh'm-TSV Birkenau:
210007Sa, 15.09.18, 19:30h26002TV Hardheim-SG Stuten-Wein:
210002Sa, 15.09.18, 20:00h22002TSG Wiesloch-SG PF/Eutingen 2:
210004So, 16.09.18, 17:30h24012HSV Hockenheim-TV Knielingen:
M-VL210207Sa, 15.09.18, 20:00h22003TSV Rot-TSVG Malsch:
210293So, 16.09.18, 17:00h23026SV Langenstb.-SG Leutersh. 2:
210203So, 16.09.18, 17:30h21018TV Neuthard-TSV H'schuhsh:
210205So, 16.09.18, 18:00h23017TG Eggenstein-TSV Wieblingen:
210206So, 16.09.18, 18:00h23039HSG Walzbacht.-HSG Ettl/Bruch:
M-LL-N210402Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h22002TSG Wiesloch 2-TVG Großsachs 2:
210403Sa, 15.09.18, 19:30h26005HSG Dittig/TBB-TV Brühl:
210401Sa, 15.09.18, 20:00h27001TV Mosbach-TV Hemsbach:
210520So, 16.09.18, 18:00h24017TG Laudenbach-TSV Rot 2:
210404So, 16.09.18, 18:00h24021SV Waldhof MA-TV Bammental:
M-LL-S210605Sa, 15.09.18, 17:00h25001SG Sulzf/Brett-HSG Li-Ho-Li:
210606Sa, 15.09.18, 19:30h23025HSG Walzbacht. 2-TV Büchenau:
210602Sa, 15.09.18, 20:00h23036TS Durlach-SG HaWei:
210603Sa, 15.09.18, 20:30h23008TSV Rintheim-TG Neureut:
210601So, 16.09.18, 17:00h21023TV Forst-HC Neuenbürg 2:
210604So, 16.09.18, 17:00h25013TV Ispringen-SG Oden/U'öwi:
F-BL211004Sa, 15.09.18, 17:15h24042TSV A Viernh'm-TSV Birkenau 2:
211002Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h22002TSG Wiesloch-HG Saase:
211003Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h26004HG Kön/Sachs-SG PF/Eutingen:
211005Sa, 15.09.18, 18:15h23008TSV Rintheim-HG Ofter/Schw:
211001So, 16.09.18, 15:15h24007SG Heddesheim-TV Brühl:
F-VL211201Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h22013KuSG Leimen-SG Heidel/Helm 2:
211203Sa, 15.09.18, 18:30h22005SG Walld Ast F-TG Neureut:
211202Sa, 15.09.18, 19:00h23017TG Eggenstein-Spvgg Ilvesh.:
F-LL-N211403So, 16.09.18, 16:00h24017HSG Bergstraße-TSV Birkenau 3:
F-LL-S211604Sa, 15.09.18, 17:30h23025HSG Walzbacht.-R-N Löwen:
211603Sa, 15.09.18, 19:00h23016TV Ettlingenw-HSG BR/U'gromb:
211602So, 16.09.18, 16:45h23008TSV Rintheim-TV Knielingen:
mJA-BL213005Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h24019SG Eding/Fried-Post Südst KA:
213048Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h25001TV Sulzfeld-SG Nußloch:
mJA-LL-N213101Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h27001TV Mosbach-TSV Wieblingen:
213102Sa, 15.09.18, 16:45h24001SG Horan-TSV H'schuhsh:
213103Sa, 15.09.18, 18:45h22021SG Nußloch 2-JSG Rot-Malsch:
213104So, 16.09.18, 14:30h24039HG Ofter/Schw 2-JSG Ilves/Ladb:
mJA-LL-S213202Sa, 15.09.18, 14:30h23008TSV Rintheim-HSG Li-Ho-Li:
213201Sa, 15.09.18, 17:30h25010TV Calmbach-HSG BR/U'gromb:
213203Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h23036TS Durlach-SV Langenstb.:
213204So, 16.09.18, 17:00h23016HSG Ettlingen-TG Neureut:
mJB-BL213304Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h23036TS Durlach-HG Ofter/Schw 2:
213301Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h25018TGS Pforzheim-HSG Walzbacht.:
213303Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h21005R-N Löwen 2-JSG Rot-Malsch:
213302So, 16.09.18, 12:45h22021SG Nußloch-SG PF/Eutingen 2:
213305So, 16.09.18, 13:00h24019SG Eding/Fried-Post Südst KA:
mJB-LL-N213402Sa, 15.09.18, 14:45h24001SG Horan-SG Vogel/Käfer:
213404Sa, 15.09.18, 15:30h24042TSV A Viernh'm-JSG Sandh/Wall:
213405Sa, 15.09.18, 15:45h26002TV Hardheim-JSG HLH:
mJB-LL-S213501Sa, 15.09.18, 14:15h25018TGS Pforzheim 2-TSV Knittling.:
213504Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h23038SG Stuten-Wein-TG Neureut:
213503Sa, 15.09.18, 16:30h25008TB Pforzheim-SV Langenstb.:
213502So, 16.09.18, 14:45h21023TV Forst-SG Hei/Hel/Gon:
mJC-BL213605Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h23036TS Durlach-HSG Walzbacht.:
213603Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h21005R-N Löwen-JSG Rot-Malsch:
213604Sa, 15.09.18, 17:00h22012SG Ba/N'gmünd-HG Ofter/Schw:
213602So, 16.09.18, 11:15h22011ASG StL/Rei/Ho-SG PF/Eutingen:
213601So, 16.09.18, 11:30h23008TSV Rintheim-TGS Pforzheim:
mJC-LL-N213701Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h22013KuSG Leimen-ASG Plank/Epp:
213703Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h22021SG Nußloch-HSG Wein/Oberf:
213702So, 16.09.18, 13:30h24007JSG Leut/Hedd-SG Vogel/Käfer:
213705So, 16.09.18, 16:30h24019SG Eding/Fried-JSG Schwarzb.:
mJC-LL-S213804Sa, 15.09.18, 13:15h23038SG Stuten-Wein-HV B.Schönborn:
213803Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h21005R-N Löwen 2-SG Hei/Hel/Gon:
213805So, 16.09.18, 11:00h23002MTV Karlsruhe-Post Südst KA:
213802So, 16.09.18, 12:45h23032TV Malsch-TSV Knittling.:
213801So, 16.09.18, 13:00h21023TV Forst-HSG BR/U'gromb:
mJD-LL-N214203Sa, 15.09.18, 12:00h22012SG Ba/N'gmünd-JSG Rot-Malsch:
214205Sa, 15.09.18, 13:00h24019SG Eding/Fried-JSG Schwarzb.:
214201Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h24007JSG Leut/Hedd-ASG StL/Rei/Ho:
214204So, 16.09.18, 14:30h24042TSV A Viernh'm-HG Ofter/Schw:
mJD-LL-S214301Sa, 15.09.18, 12:45h25018TGS Pforzheim-TSV Knittling.:
214303So, 16.09.18, 11:30h21023TV Forst-R-N Löwen:
214305So, 16.09.18, 13:00h23039HSG Walzbacht.-Post Südst KA:
214302So, 16.09.18, 14:15h23032TV Malsch-TG Neureut:
wJA-BL213904Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h23002MTV Karlsruhe-TV Brühl:
213903Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h25006WSG Neuenb/Pf-HG Ofter/Schw:
213902Sa, 15.09.18, 18:30h23038SG Stuten-Wein-JSG Rot-Malsch:
wJB-BL214005Sa, 15.09.18, 13:30h25006WSG Neuenb/Pf-WSG Krai-Hardt:
214003Sa, 15.09.18, 15:15h22012TV Bammental-TB Pforzheim:
214004Sa, 15.09.18, 16:45h22021SG Nußloch-TS Durlach:
214001Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h24011HG Saase-HG Ofter/Schw:
214002So, 16.09.18, 14:15h24038TV Schriesheim-JSG Rot-Malsch:
wJC-BL214103Sa, 15.09.18, 13:30h22012TV Bammental-JSG Rot-Malsch:
214102Sa, 15.09.18, 13:30h24045HSG Wein/Oberf-TSG Ketsch:
214101Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h22002TSG Wiesloch-WSG Neuenb/Pf:
214105Sa, 15.09.18, 16:45h23038SG Stuten-Wein-R-N Löwen:
214104So, 16.09.18, 12:00h24003TSV Birkenau-TB Pforzheim:
DatenschutzImpressum