BHV-Logo

Badischer Handball-Verband e.V.
Spielbetrieb

HBW-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Badischer Handball-Verband

Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Di, 19.03.2019, 21:59:09h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-BL210112Di, 19.03.19, 20:00h23015SG Stuten-Wein-SG PF/Eutingen 222:32PI
210160Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h25018SG PF/Eutingen 2-TV Friedrichsf:
210156Sa, 23.03.19, 19:00h22002TSG Wiesloch-HSG St.Le/Reil:
210158Sa, 23.03.19, 19:30h26002TV Hardheim-TSV A Viernh'm:
210161Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h23015SG Stuten-Wein-HSV Hockenheim:
210155Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h24002TSV Birkenau-SG Heidel/Helm:
210157So, 24.03.19, 16:30h24034HG Ofter/Schw 2-HC Neuenbürg:
210159So, 24.03.19, 17:30h23005TV Knielingen-TSG Plankstadt:
M-VL210355Sa, 23.03.19, 19:00h22033TSV Wieblingen-TSV H'schuhsh:
210359Sa, 23.03.19, 19:00h22044TV Eppelheim-TGS Pforzheim 2:
210361Sa, 23.03.19, 19:45h22010TSVG Malsch-HG Kön/Sachs:
210358Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h22003TSV Rot-TG Eggenstein:
210360So, 24.03.19, 17:00h23026SV Langenstb.-TV Neuthard:
210357So, 24.03.19, 18:00h23016HSG Ettl/Bruch-TSG Dossenheim:
210356So, 24.03.19, 18:00h24010SG Leutersh. 2-HSG Walzbacht.:
M-LL-N210515Sa, 23.03.19, 19:00h24030HSG Mannheim-TV Hemsbach:
210517Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h24011TVG Großsachs 2-HSG Dittig/TBB:
210513So, 24.03.19, 18:00h22001TSVG Malschenb-TV Brühl:
210514So, 24.03.19, 18:00h22002TSG Wiesloch 2-TG Laudenbach:
210516So, 24.03.19, 18:00h22012TV Bammental-TV Mosbach:
M-LL-S210682Di, 19.03.19, 20:30h23030HSG Li-Ho-Li-TV Ispringen24:28PI WM-V..
210716So, 24.03.19, 16:00h21007SG Oden/U'öwi-TV Forst:
210713So, 24.03.19, 16:30h23030HSG Li-Ho-Li-TG Neureut:
210717So, 24.03.19, 17:00h21006SG HaWei-TSV Rintheim:
210715So, 24.03.19, 17:30h21026TV Büchenau-HC Neuenbürg 2:
210714So, 24.03.19, 18:00h23037TS Durlach-HSG Walzbacht. 2:
M-Pok
F-BL211081Sa, 23.03.19, 16:00h24003TSV Birkenau 2-HG Kön/Sachs: SpV ..
211115Sa, 23.03.19, 16:00h25018SG PF/Eutingen-SG Heddesheim:
211112Sa, 23.03.19, 17:00h22002TSG Wiesloch-TSV Rintheim:
211114Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h22003TSV Rot-TSV A Viernh'm:
211116Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h24011HG Saase-TV Schriesheim:
211113So, 24.03.19, 14:30h24034HG Ofter/Schw-TV Brühl:
F-VL211317Sa, 23.03.19, 17:30h22010TSVG Malsch-TG Eggenstein:
211315Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h23015SG Stuten-Wein-SG Walld Ast F:
211314Sa, 23.03.19, 19:00h23001TS Mühlburg-HSG St.Le/Reil 2:
211313So, 24.03.19, 17:30h23006TG Neureut-SG Heidel/Helm 2:
F-LL-N211476So, 24.03.19, 12:00h24003TSV Birkenau 3-PSV Knights HD:
211479So, 24.03.19, 16:30h24016LSV Ladenburg-SG HDKirchheim:
211478So, 24.03.19, 17:30h22029SG Schwarzb.-SGH Waldb/Eber:
F-LL-S211679Sa, 23.03.19, 17:30h25006TG Pforzheim 2-HSG Walzbacht.:
211680So, 24.03.19, 15:00h23002SG MTV/Bulach-TV Ettlingenw:
mJA-BL213007Di, 19.03.19, 20:00h21031TV Sulzfeld-TSV Birkenau31:31PI SpV ..
213049Do, 21.03.19, 20:00h22029JSG Schwarzb.-TSV Birkenau: SpV ..
213083Sa, 23.03.19, 15:00h24005SG Eding/Fried-SG Nußloch:
213085Sa, 23.03.19, 15:50h23039HSG Walzbacht.-TSG Dossenheim:
213084So, 24.03.19, 13:15h23010Post Südst KA-TSV Birkenau:
213081So, 24.03.19, 15:30h21031TV Sulzfeld-TGS Pforzheim:
213082So, 24.03.19, 15:30h22029JSG Schwarzb.-JSG Leut/Hedd:
mJA-LL-N213175Do, 21.03.19, 18:30h22043SG Nußloch 2-JSG Hems/Laud: SpV ..
213183Sa, 23.03.19, 15:10h22030TB Neckarstein-SG Nußloch 2:
213182Sa, 23.03.19, 16:00h24013JSG Ilves/Ladb-SG Horan:
213185Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h22008TSV H'schuhsh-TSV Wieblingen:
213181So, 24.03.19, 17:00h22010JSG Rot-Malsch-TV Mosbach:
mJA-LL-S213265Sa, 23.03.19, 17:00h21015SG Hei/Hel/Gon-TV Calmbach:
213268So, 24.03.19, 14:40h23030HSG Li-Ho-Li-HSG BR/U'gromb:
213266So, 24.03.19, 15:00h23026SV Langenstb.-TSV Rintheim:
213267So, 24.03.19, 15:30h23006TG Neureut-TS Durlach:
mJB-BL213383Sa, 23.03.19, 16:45h24005SG Eding/Fried-R-N Löwen 2:
213382Sa, 23.03.19, 16:45h24034HG Ofter/Schw 2-SG Nußloch:
213385So, 24.03.19, 11:30h25018SG PF/Eutingen 2-HSG Walzbacht.:
213381So, 24.03.19, 15:30h22010JSG Rot-Malsch-TGS Pforzheim:
213384So, 24.03.19, 18:00h23010Post Südst KA-TS Durlach:
mJB-LL-N213485Sa, 23.03.19, 15:30h24026SG Vogel/Käfer-TSG Dossenheim:
213483Sa, 23.03.19, 15:45h26010TV Hardheim-SG Ba/N'gmünd:
213482Sa, 23.03.19, 17:00h22005JSG Sandh/Wall-SG Horan:
213481So, 24.03.19, 12:45h24045HSG Wein/Oberf-TSG Wiesloch:
mJB-LL-S213565Sa, 23.03.19, 15:20h21015SG Hei/Hel/Gon-TGS Pforzheim 2:
213566So, 24.03.19, 13:30h23026SV Langenstb.-TSV Rintheim:
213568So, 24.03.19, 14:00h23006TG Neureut-TB Pforzheim:
213567So, 24.03.19, 16:15h23038SG Stuten-Wein-TV Forst:
mJC-BL213647Di, 19.03.19, 18:45h25008SG PF/Eutingen-ASG StL/Rei/Ho0:0 (2:0)
213681Sa, 23.03.19, 13:00h22003JSG Rot-Malsch-TSV Rintheim:
213683Sa, 23.03.19, 16:30h23037TS Durlach-R-N Löwen:
213684Sa, 23.03.19, 17:50h23039HSG Walzbacht.-SG Ba/N'gmünd:
213682So, 24.03.19, 12:45h24034HG Ofter/Schw-ASG StL/Rei/Ho:
mJC-LL-N213783Sa, 23.03.19, 13:00h24005SG Eding/Fried-SG Nußloch:
213784Sa, 23.03.19, 15:30h22026JSG Schwarzb.-SG HDKirchheim:
213782So, 24.03.19, 11:15h24034HG Ofter/Schw 2-JSG Leut/Hedd:
213781So, 24.03.19, 14:30h24045HSG Wein/Oberf-KuSG Leimen:
213785So, 24.03.19, 15:15h24026SG Vogel/Käfer-ASG Plank/Epp:
mJC-LL-S213881Sa, 23.03.19, 13:40h21015SG Hei/Hel/Gon-TV Forst:
213882Sa, 23.03.19, 15:30h21011HV B.Schönborn-TV Malsch:
213883Sa, 23.03.19, 16:00h23002MTV Karlsruhe-R-N Löwen 2:
213884So, 24.03.19, 14:55h23010Post Südst KA-SG Stuten-Wein:
mJD-LL-N214282Sa, 23.03.19, 12:30h24034HG Ofter/Schw-TSV Birkenau:
214284Sa, 23.03.19, 14:00h22026JSG Schwarzb.-TSV A Viernh'm:
214285So, 24.03.19, 13:00h22022TSG Dossenheim-ASG StL/Rei/Ho:
214283So, 24.03.19, 15:15h24005SG Eding/Fried-SG Ba/N'gmünd:
214281So, 24.03.19, 17:00h22003JSG Rot-Malsch-JSG Leut/Hedd:
mJD-LL-S214381Sa, 23.03.19, 14:30h21012R-N Löwen-TGS Pforzheim:
214383So, 24.03.19, 11:00h23025HSG Walzbacht.-TV Forst:
214384So, 24.03.19, 11:50h23010Post Südst KA-TSV Rintheim:
214385So, 24.03.19, 12:40h23006TG Neureut-TSV Knittling.:
wJA-BL213967Sa, 23.03.19, 15:30h24004TV Brühl-WSG Neuenb/Pf0:0 (2:0)
213966So, 24.03.19, 11:00h23002MTV Karlsruhe-SG Stuten-Wein:
213965So, 24.03.19, 11:00h24039HG Ofter/Schw-TV Bammental:
213968So, 24.03.19, 12:20h23025HSG Walzbacht.-HG Saase:
wJB-BL214084Sa, 23.03.19, 15:00h21018WSG Krai-Hardt-SG Nußloch:
214085Sa, 23.03.19, 15:30h22010JSG Rot-Malsch-HG Ofter/Schw:
214083Sa, 23.03.19, 15:45h25006WSG Neuenb/Pf-TV Bammental:
214082So, 24.03.19, 14:15h23037TS Durlach-TV Schriesheim:
wJC-BL214181Sa, 23.03.19, 14:30h22003JSG Rot-Malsch-TSG Wiesloch:
214185So, 24.03.1924014TSG Ketsch-WSG Neuenb/Pf: abge..
214184So, 24.03.19, 15:00h21012R-N Löwen-TSV Birkenau0:0 (0:2)
214138So, 24.03.19, 16:00h22012TV Bammental-SG Stuten-Wein:
214137So, 24.03.19, 18:00h24045HSG Wein/Oberf-TB Pforzheim:
DatenschutzImpressum