Achalm-Nagold
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | P/Sp*100 | Td/Sp*100 | T/Sp*100 | PosKrit | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG H2Ku Herrenberg | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 37 | : | 3 | 37 | : | 3 | 185,0 | 170,0 | 185,0 | ||
2 | HSG Böblingen/Sindelfingen | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 35 | : | 5 | 35 | : | 5 | 175,0 | 150,0 | 175,0 | ||
3 | JSG Echaz-Erms | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 30 | : | 10 | 30 | : | 10 | 150,0 | 100,0 | 150,0 | ||
4 | SG Hirsau/Calw/Bad Liebenzell | 19 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 28 | : | 10 | 28 | : | 10 | 147,4 | 94,7 | 147,4 | ||
5 | HSG Schönbuch | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 19 | : | 21 | 19 | : | 21 | 95,0 | -10,0 | 95,0 | ||
6 | TV Großengstingen | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 16 | : | 26 | 16 | : | 26 | 76,2 | -47,6 | 76,2 | ||
7 | SG Nebringen/Reusten | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 10 | : | 28 | 10 | : | 28 | 52,6 | -94,7 | 52,6 | ||
8 | SV Leonberg/Eltingen | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | : | 37 | 3 | : | 37 | 15,0 | -170,0 | 15,0 | ||
9 | SKV Rutesheim | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | : | 40 | 2 | : | 40 | 9,5 | -181,0 | 9,5 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJE6+1 | 62700 | Sa, 05.10.19, 11:00h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | SG Nebr/Reust | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62701 | Sa, 05.10.19, 11:00h | 6037 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | TV Großengst. | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62702 | Sa, 05.10.19, 11:45h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | TV Großengst. | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62703 | Sa, 05.10.19, 12:10h | 6037 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | SG Nebr/Reust | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62704 | Sa, 05.10.19, 12:35h | 6037 | HSG Schönbuch | - | SKV Rutesheim | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62705 | Sa, 05.10.19, 13:00h | 6037 | TV Großengst. | - | SG HCL | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62706 | Sa, 05.10.19, 13:25h | 6037 | SG Nebr/Reust | - | HSG Schönbuch | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62707 | Sa, 05.10.19, 13:50h | 6037 | SKV Rutesheim | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62708 | Sa, 05.10.19, 14:15h | 6037 | SG HCL | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62709 | Sa, 05.10.19, 14:40h | 6037 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62710 | Sa, 16.11.19, 12:00h | 6045 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | SKV Rutesheim | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62711 | Sa, 16.11.19, 12:00h | 6045 | SG Nebr/Reust | - | HSG Schönbuch | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62712 | Sa, 16.11.19, 12:45h | 6045 | SG Nebr/Reust | - | SKV Rutesheim | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62713 | Sa, 16.11.19, 13:10h | 6045 | HSG Schönbuch | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62714 | Sa, 16.11.19, 13:35h | 6045 | SKV Rutesheim | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62715 | Sa, 16.11.19, 14:00h | 6045 | HSG Schönbuch | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62716 | Sa, 16.11.19, 14:25h | 6045 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | TV Großengst. | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62717 | Sa, 16.11.19, 14:50h | 6045 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | SG HCL | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62718 | Sa, 16.11.19, 15:15h | 6045 | TV Großengst. | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62719 | Sa, 16.11.19, 15:40h | 6045 | SG Nebr/Reust | - | SG HCL | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62720 | Sa, 30.11.19, 13:00h | 6049 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62721 | Sa, 30.11.19, 13:00h | 6049 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62722 | Sa, 30.11.19, 13:45h | 6049 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62723 | Sa, 30.11.19, 14:10h | 6049 | SG Nebr/Reust | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62724 | Sa, 30.11.19, 14:35h | 6049 | HSG Schönbuch | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 1 | : | 1 | |
gJE6+1 | 62725 | Sa, 30.11.19, 15:00h | 6049 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62726 | Sa, 30.11.19, 15:25h | 6049 | SKV Rutesheim | - | TV Großengst. | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62727 | Sa, 30.11.19, 15:50h | 6049 | SG Nebr/Reust | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62728 | Sa, 30.11.19, 16:15h | 6049 | HSG Schönbuch | - | TV Großengst. | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62729 | Sa, 30.11.19, 16:40h | 6049 | SKV Rutesheim | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62730 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:00h | 6032 | SG HCL | - | SKV Rutesheim | 2 | : | 0 | Koor.. |
gJE6+1 | 62731 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:00h | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | SG Nebr/Reust | 2 | : | 0 | Koor.. |
gJE6+1 | 62732 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:45h | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | SG HCL | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62733 | Sa, 07.12.19, 14:10h | 6032 | SKV Rutesheim | - | SG Nebr/Reust | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62734 | Sa, 07.12.19, 14:35h | 6032 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62735 | Sa, 07.12.19, 15:00h | 6032 | SKV Rutesheim | - | SG HCL | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62736 | Sa, 07.12.19, 15:25h | 6032 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | SG Nebr/Reust | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62737 | Sa, 07.12.19, 15:50h | 6032 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62738 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:15h | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 0 | : | 2 | alt .. |
gJE6+1 | 62739 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:40h | 6032 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 2 | : | 0 | alt .. |
gJE6+1 | 62780 | Sa, 11.01.20, 13:00h | 6028 | SKV Rutesheim | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 0 | : | 2 | neu .. |
gJE6+1 | 62781 | Sa, 11.01.20, 13:00h | 6028 | TV Großengst. | - | HSG Schönbuch | 0 | : | 2 | neu .. |
gJE6+1 | 62789 | Sa, 11.01.20, 13:45h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | SKV Rutesheim | 2 | : | 0 | neu .. |
gJE6+1 | 62785 | Sa, 11.01.20, 14:15h | 6028 | TV Großengst. | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 0 | : | 2 | neu .. |
gJE6+1 | 62786 | Sa, 11.01.20, 14:45h | 6028 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | SKV Rutesheim | 2 | : | 0 | neu .. |
gJE6+1 | 62788 | Sa, 11.01.20, 15:15h | 6028 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | HSG Schönbuch | 2 | : | 0 | neu .. |
gJE6+1 | 62782 | Sa, 11.01.20, 15:45h | 6028 | TV Großengst. | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 2 | : | 0 | neu .. |
gJE6+1 | 62783 | Sa, 11.01.20, 16:15h | 6028 | SG HCL | - | HSG Schönbuch | 2 | : | 0 | neu .. |
gJE6+1 | 62784 | Sa, 11.01.20, 16:45h | 6028 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 2 | : | 0 | neu .. |
gJE6+1 | 62787 | Sa, 11.01.20, 17:15h | 6028 | SG HCL | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 0 | : | 2 | neu .. |
gJE6+1 | 62740 | Sa, 18.01.20, 12:30h | 6022 | TV Großengst. | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 0 | : | 2 | Koor.. |
gJE6+1 | 62741 | Sa, 18.01.20, 12:30h | 6022 | SKV Rutesheim | - | HSG Schönbuch | 0 | : | 2 | Koor.. |
gJE6+1 | 62742 | Sa, 18.01.20, 13:15h | 6022 | SG Nebr/Reust | - | TV Großengst. | 0 | : | 2 | Korr.. |
gJE6+1 | 62743 | Sa, 18.01.20, 13:40h | 6022 | SKV Rutesheim | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 0 | : | 2 | Korr.. |
gJE6+1 | 62744 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:05h | 6022 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | HSG Schönbuch | 2 | : | 0 | Korr.. |
gJE6+1 | 62745 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:30h | 6022 | SG Nebr/Reust | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 0 | : | 2 | Korr.. |
gJE6+1 | 62746 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:55h | 6022 | SKV Rutesheim | - | HSG Schönbuch | 0 | : | 2 | Korr.. |
gJE6+1 | 62747 | Sa, 18.01.20, 15:20h | 6022 | SG HCL | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 2 | : | 0 | Korr.. |
gJE6+1 | 62748 | Sa, 18.01.20, 15:45h | 6022 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 1 | : | 1 | Korr.. |
gJE6+1 | 62749 | Sa, 18.01.20, 16:10h | 6022 | SG HCL | - | TV Großengst. | 2 | : | 0 | Korr.. |
gJE6+1 | 62750 | So, 26.01.20, 11:00h | 6059 | SG HCL | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 2 | : | 0 | Koor.. |
gJE6+1 | 62751 | So, 26.01.20, 11:00h | 6059 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | SKV Rutesheim | 2 | : | 0 | Koor.. |
gJE6+1 | 62752 | So, 26.01.20, 11:45h | 6059 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | SKV Rutesheim | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62753 | So, 26.01.20, 12:10h | 6059 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | SG HCL | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62754 | So, 26.01.20, 12:35h | 6059 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | HSG Schönbuch | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62755 | So, 26.01.20, 13:00h | 6059 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | SG HCL | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62756 | So, 26.01.20, 13:25h | 6059 | HSG Schönbuch | - | SG Nebr/Reust | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62757 | So, 26.01.20, 13:50h | 6059 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | TV Großengst. | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62758 | So, 26.01.20, 14:15h | 6059 | SG Nebr/Reust | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62759 | So, 26.01.20, 14:40h | 6059 | TV Großengst. | - | SKV Rutesheim | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62760 | So, 16.02.20, 13:00h | 6010 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 2 | : | 0 | Koor.. |
gJE6+1 | 62761 | So, 16.02.20, 13:00h | 6010 | TV Großengst. | - | SG HCL | 0 | : | 2 | Koor.. |
gJE6+1 | 62762 | So, 16.02.20, 13:45h | 6010 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | TV Großengst. | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62763 | So, 16.02.20, 14:10h | 6010 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62764 | So, 16.02.20, 14:35h | 6010 | SG HCL | - | SG Nebr/Reust | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62765 | So, 16.02.20, 15:00h | 6010 | TV Großengst. | - | HSG Schönbuch | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62766 | So, 16.02.20, 15:25h | 6010 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | SG HCL | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62767 | So, 16.02.20, 15:50h | 6010 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | HSG Schönbuch | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62768 | So, 16.02.20, 16:15h | 6010 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | SG Nebr/Reust | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62769 | So, 16.02.20, 16:40h | 6010 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62770 | So, 08.03.20, 13:15h | 6049 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | TV Großengst. | 2 | : | 0 | Koor.. |
gJE6+1 | 62771 | So, 08.03.20, 13:15h | 6049 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 2 | : | 0 | Koor.. |
gJE6+1 | 62772 | So, 08.03.20, 14:00h | 6049 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62773 | So, 08.03.20, 14:25h | 6049 | SG HCL | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62774 | So, 08.03.20, 14:50h | 6049 | TV Großengst. | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 0 | : | 2 | |
gJE6+1 | 62775 | So, 08.03.20, 15:15h | 6049 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62776 | So, 08.03.20, 15:40h | 6049 | SG HCL | - | SKV Rutesheim | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62777 | So, 08.03.20, 16:05h | 6049 | TV Großengst. | - | SG Nebr/Reust | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62778 | So, 08.03.20, 16:30h | 6049 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | SKV Rutesheim | 2 | : | 0 | |
gJE6+1 | 62779 | So, 08.03.20, 16:55h | 6049 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | SG Nebr/Reust | 2 | : | 0 |