Esslingen-Teck
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | P/Sp*100 | Td/Sp*100 | T/Sp*100 | PosKrit | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Untere Fils 2 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 436 | : | 306 | 24 | : | 2 | 184,6 | 1000,0 | 3353,8 | ||
2 | JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 439 | : | 260 | 24 | : | 4 | 171,4 | 1278,6 | 3135,7 | ||
3 | TSV Dettingen/Erms 2 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 370 | : | 326 | 19 | : | 9 | 135,7 | 314,3 | 2642,9 | ||
4 | SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn 2 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 409 | : | 375 | 19 | : | 11 | 126,7 | 226,7 | 2726,7 | ||
5 | HB Filderstadt | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 391 | : | 377 | 12 | : | 14 | 92,3 | 107,7 | 3007,7 | ||
6 | SKV Unterensingen | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 368 | : | 405 | 11 | : | 17 | 78,6 | -264,3 | 2628,6 | ||
7 | SV Vaihingen 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 393 | : | 472 | 11 | : | 21 | 68,8 | -493,8 | 2456,3 | ||
8 | TSV Köngen 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 346 | : | 424 | 4 | : | 24 | 28,6 | -557,1 | 2471,4 | ||
9 | Rot-Weiss Neckar 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 271 | : | 478 | 2 | : | 24 | 15,4 | -1592,3 | 2084,6 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJB-KLA | 46292 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:15h | 4009 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | - | SKV Unterens. | 39 | : | 25 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46293 | So, 15.09.19, 10:30h | 4013 | SG Untere Fils 2 | - | SV Vaihingen 2 | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46294 | Sa, 21.09.19, 12:30h | 4023 | TSV Köngen 2 | - | RW Neckar 2 | 21 | : | 35 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46296 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:45h | 4065 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | HB Filderstadt | 24 | : | 37 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46297 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:15h | 4002 | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | 10 | : | 31 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46295 | So, 22.09.19, 13:15h | 4046 | SG He-Li 2 | - | SG Untere Fils 2 | 26 | : | 36 | PI neu |
mJB-KLA | 46299 | So, 29.09.19, 13:30h | 4009 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | - | SV Vaihingen 2 | 33 | : | 16 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46298 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 4047 | HB Filderstadt | - | SG He-Li 2 | 22 | : | 25 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46300 | So, 29.09.19, 18:00h | 4002 | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | - | SKV Unterens. | 35 | : | 29 | PI neu |
mJB-KLA | 46302 | Sa, 05.10.19, 13:40h | 4070 | SG He-Li 2 | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | 30 | : | 24 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46304 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:15h | 4023 | TSV Köngen 2 | - | SG Untere Fils 2 | 24 | : | 39 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46303 | Sa, 05.10.19, 19:30h | 4065 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | 22 | : | 31 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46301 | So, 06.10.19, 13:00h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | HB Filderstadt | 34 | : | 28 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46308 | Sa, 12.10.19, 12:15h | 4009 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | - | SG Untere Fils 2 | 26 | : | 28 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46306 | Sa, 12.10.19, 15:15h | 4004 | HB Filderstadt | - | TSV Köngen 2 | 33 | : | 27 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46307 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:00h | 4065 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | SKV Unterens. | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46305 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | - | SG He-Li 2 | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46310 | Sa, 19.10.19, 15:00h | 4070 | SG He-Li 2 | - | SV Vaihingen 2 | 35 | : | 21 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46311 | Sa, 19.10.19, 18:30h | 4023 | TSV Köngen 2 | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | 18 | : | 36 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46309 | So, 20.10.19, 11:30h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | RW Neckar 2 | 31 | : | 22 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46315 | Sa, 26.10.19, 13:15h | 4070 | SG He-Li 2 | - | SKV Unterens. | 29 | : | 19 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46312 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:15h | 4047 | HB Filderstadt | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | 17 | : | 30 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46313 | So, 27.10.19, 17:00h | 4065 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | RW Neckar 2 | 36 | : | 24 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46317 | Sa, 09.11.19, 10:00h | 4035 | RW Neckar 2 | - | SG Untere Fils 2 | 16 | : | 45 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46320 | Sa, 16.11.19, 11:30h | 4070 | SG He-Li 2 | - | TSV Köngen 2 | 32 | : | 29 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46318 | Sa, 16.11.19, 15:15h | 4047 | HB Filderstadt | - | RW Neckar 2 | 44 | : | 29 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46319 | So, 17.11.19, 10:00h | 4041 | SG Untere Fils 2 | - | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | 23 | : | 19 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46322 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:15h | 4013 | SG Untere Fils 2 | - | SKV Unterens. | 33 | : | 21 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46314 | So, 24.11.19, 13:45h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | - | TSV Köngen 2 | 34 | : | 28 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46325 | Sa, 30.11.19, 16:00h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | TSV Köngen 2 | 33 | : | 23 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46323 | Sa, 30.11.19, 18:00h | 4047 | HB Filderstadt | - | SG Untere Fils 2 | 30 | : | 41 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46324 | So, 01.12.19, 11:30h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | - | RW Neckar 2 | 43 | : | 20 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46328 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:00h | 4047 | HB Filderstadt | - | SKV Unterens. | 32 | : | 29 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46326 | So, 08.12.19, 10:00h | 4035 | RW Neckar 2 | - | SV Vaihingen 2 | 25 | : | 40 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46331 | Sa, 14.12.19, 16:00h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | - | SG Untere Fils 2 | 30 | : | 21 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46316 | So, 15.12.19, 11:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen 2 | - | SV Vaihingen 2 | 34 | : | 25 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46329 | So, 15.12.19, 13:45h | 4070 | SG He-Li 2 | - | RW Neckar 2 | 38 | : | 19 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46330 | So, 15.12.19, 17:00h | 4007 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | - | HB Filderstadt | 28 | : | 22 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46321 | Sa, 21.12.19, 11:45h | 4035 | RW Neckar 2 | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | 11 | : | 40 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46335 | Sa, 21.12.19, 13:45h | 4013 | SG Untere Fils 2 | - | SG He-Li 2 | 40 | : | 22 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46333 | So, 12.01.20, 11:30h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | 18 | : | 30 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46334 | So, 12.01.20, 15:30h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | - | HB Filderstadt | 32 | : | 28 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46332 | So, 12.01.20, 17:00h | 4065 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | SG Untere Fils 2 | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46337 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:00h | 4047 | HB Filderstadt | - | SV Vaihingen 2 | 38 | : | 27 | PI hSR |
mJB-KLA | 46338 | So, 19.01.20, 11:30h | 4007 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | - | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | 23 | : | 13 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46336 | So, 19.01.20, 13:15h | 4035 | RW Neckar 2 | - | TSV Köngen 2 | 13 | : | 39 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46291 | Sa, 25.01.20, 15:45h | 4035 | RW Neckar 2 | - | SG He-Li 2 | 17 | : | 33 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46339 | So, 26.01.20, 11:30h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | 29 | : | 36 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46341 | So, 26.01.20, 13:15h | 4065 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | 16 | : | 38 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46343 | Sa, 01.02.20, 12:30h | 4041 | SG Untere Fils 2 | - | TSV Köngen 2 | 32 | : | 24 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46344 | Sa, 01.02.20, 14:30h | 4009 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | - | SG He-Li 2 | 28 | : | 15 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46342 | Sa, 01.02.20, 16:15h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | - | SV Vaihingen 2 | 26 | : | 13 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46345 | Sa, 08.02.20, 16:30h | 4023 | TSV Köngen 2 | - | HB Filderstadt | 22 | : | 36 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46346 | So, 09.02.20, 14:00h | 4070 | SG He-Li 2 | - | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46347 | So, 09.02.20, 15:00h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | SV Vaihingen 2 | 24 | : | 24 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46349 | Sa, 15.02.20, 15:30h | 4052 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | SG He-Li 2 | 24 | : | 22 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46350 | Sa, 15.02.20, 17:45h | 4007 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | - | TSV Köngen 2 | 33 | : | 21 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46348 | So, 16.02.20, 12:00h | 4035 | RW Neckar 2 | - | SKV Unterens. | 18 | : | 26 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46352 | Sa, 29.02.20, 14:00h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | SG He-Li 2 | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46351 | So, 01.03.20, 11:15h | 4023 | TSV Köngen 2 | - | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | 10 | : | 16 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46340 | Sa, 07.03.20, 13:15h | 4070 | SG He-Li 2 | - | HB Filderstadt | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46354 | Sa, 07.03.20, 13:30h | 4052 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | TSV Köngen 2 | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46353 | So, 08.03.20, 13:15h | 4013 | SG Untere Fils 2 | - | RW Neckar 2 | 42 | : | 22 | PI |
mJB-KLA | 46355 | Sa, 14.03.20, 10:45h | 4035 | RW Neckar 2 | - | HB Filderstadt | : | |||
mJB-KLA | 46327 | Sa, 14.03.20, 18:00h | 4041 | SG Untere Fils 2 | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | : | |||
mJB-KLA | 46356 | Sa, 14.03.20, 18:15h | 4023 | TSV Köngen 2 | - | SG He-Li 2 | : | |||
mJB-KLA | 46358 | Sa, 21.03.20, 10:45h | 4009 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 | - | RW Neckar 2 | : | |||
mJB-KLA | 46290 | Sa, 21.03.20, 13:30h | 4004 | HB Filderstadt | - | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | : | |||
mJB-KLA | 46357 | Sa, 21.03.20, 17:30h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | SG Untere Fils 2 | : | |||
mJB-KLA | 46360 | Sa, 28.03.20, 11:00h | 4035 | RW Neckar 2 | - | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | : | |||
mJB-KLA | 46361 | Sa, 28.03.20, 17:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen 2 | - | SKV Unterens. | : | |||
mJB-KLA | 46359 | So, 29.03.20, 13:30h | 4041 | SG Untere Fils 2 | - | HB Filderstadt | : |